trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Male Shot Put

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Justin MilaBannockburnND6.2010
Samuel BallouardBond AcademyND6.008
Matthew LyndenBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND5.806
Alexander TzovolosBond AcademyND5.605
Lukas HeemsothBond AcademyND5.504
Max KoistinenWychwood SchoolND5.303
Derek Di IorioThe Rosedale Day SchoolND5.101.50
Ali BakshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND5.101.50
Gabriel SinhaBannockburnND5.00
Gianlucca QuericaVoice Integrative SchoolND5.00
Jaideep GillBond AcademyND5.00
Ilan AronowitzLeo Baeck SouthND4.70
Christian DelgadoBond AcademyND4.60
Mason ScottLeo Baeck SouthND4.40
Areen IqbalBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND4.30
Quincy MillerBannockburnND4.20
Sahas RayankulaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND4.20
Ezra BeberLeo Baeck SouthND3.50
Chase BucklerBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND3.50
Adam IzzietBond AcademyND2.90
Aiden RossettiThe Rosedale Day SchoolND2.20
Robbie HendlerLeo Baeck SouthND1.80
Misha Levi-AbramskyWychwood SchoolND1.80
Caleb BerkeleyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Eli BalshineLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Anson ChanSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Sava GlavanHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Adam EsmailSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Sameek SharmaSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Andre VujovicHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Daniel XuSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Matthew EarlySomerset AcademyNDDNS
Eshan PatelSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Rahul SinghSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Alex YangSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Zachary BellemoreVoice Integrative SchoolNDDNS
Nathan CassLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Cameron ShulganVoice Integrative SchoolNDDNS
Mekhael ThahaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Julian ApolinarioBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Eric KondorLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Dean AllenLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Ryan GoelmanLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Nate BreslinLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Mitchell SimpsonThe Rosedale Day SchoolNDDNS
Noah BarkerHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Clinton LukSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Wyatt DavisonHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Kieran GarcesHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Paul HindoianHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Aris KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Elliot FriesenHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Douglas BuitendagThe Rosedale Day SchoolNDDNS
Davidson BarrowSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Bek KhamidovSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Jonathan MakSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Darren ChanSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Jack MapleSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Yousuf SiddiqiSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Jesse BerneySomerset AcademyNDDNS
Sinchan BhattSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Micheal FungSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Freddy SulowskiHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Vineet SharmaSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Nicholas BairdHowlettNDDNS
Spencer BaloghVoice Integrative SchoolNDDNS
Wyatt CarlingVoice Integrative SchoolNDDNS
Evan MillerVoice Integrative SchoolNDDNS
Luke RodgerVoice Integrative SchoolNDDNS
Grant PatelHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Benjamin SmithHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Matthew StasiwHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Nigel WrightHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Xander ChinHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Mateo Flores-SalinasHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Drew TsiptsisHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Adrian GrocottHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.