trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Male 100 Metre Dash

Records
South Simcoe10.81May 14, 2012Brendan FettingBanting Memorial
GBSSA10.60May 17, 2001Don PitterSt. Theresa's HS
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Sylvester AdjeiBradford - BradfordNT11.91-0.8
11.9027
(11.9027)
Carson RileyBanting Memorial - Alliston11.9512.01-1.3
12.0047
(12.0047)
Gabriel LeeBear Creek S.S.12.1112.19-1.4
12.1824
(12.1824)
Dillinger LongBear Creek S.S.11.6212.21-1.8
12.2055
(12.2055)
Chris HooymansNottawasaga Pines - AngusNT12.35-1.4
12.3444
(12.3444)
Nick SiozouNantyr Shores - InnisfilNT12.37-1.3
12.3633
(12.3633)
Kyle RosarioHoly Trinity - BradfordNT12.38-1.3
12.3720
(12.3720)
Sidney StuartSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNT12.39-0.8
12.3834
(12.3834)
Zavien Andrew-IraborSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham12.3512.40-0.8
12.3994
(12.3994)
Johnny ForbesBear Creek S.S.12.3512.50-0.8
12.4994
(12.4994)
Liam Hayes-LaverdiereNouvelle Alliance - BarrieNT12.51-0.8
12.5054
(12.5054)
Michael NnejiSt. Peter's - Barrie12.5712.52-2.1
12.5184
(12.5184)
Jonathan DavisSt. Joan of Arc - BarrieNT12.52-1.8
12.5182
(12.5182)
Josh AwanifeUnity Christian - BarrieNT12.64-0.8
12.6407
(12.6407)
Jacob ThomasSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham12.5012.73-1.4
12.7231
(12.7231)
Daniel AdodoHoly Trinity - BradfordNT12.75-2.1
12.7438
(12.7438)
Owen RothdeutschBear Creek S.S.12.8612.80-1.8
12.7922
(12.7922)
Dominic BrownNantyr Shores - InnisfilNT12.87-1.4
12.8631
(12.8631)
Jake BarkerSt. Thomas Aquinas - TottenhamNT12.94-2.1
12.9344
(12.9344)
Griffith TrembethInnisdale - Barrie12.0013.01-2.1
13.0111
(13.0111)
Yuval ChagaevBear Creek S.S.NT13.08-1.8
13.0742
(13.0742)
Connor RicherNouvelle Alliance - BarrieNT13.09-1.4
13.0911
(13.0911)
Erik KovagoNantyr Shores - InnisfilNT13.12-0.8
13.1141
(13.1141)
Ore OgundipeBear Creek S.S.NT13.24-1.4
13.2337
(13.2337)
Sebastian NaccaratoBradford - BradfordNT13.24-2.1
13.2371
(13.2371)
Antwan TheodoreSt. Joan of Arc - BarrieNT13.30-1.3
13.3013
(13.3013)
Chase PennellUnity Christian - BarrieNT13.32-2.1
13.3138
(13.3138)
Michael TobaBear Creek S.S.NT13.45-1.4
13.4497
(13.4497)
Charlie HorowitzBear Creek S.S.NT13.47-2.1
13.4651
(13.4651)
Oladipupo IgioluSt. Peter's - BarrieNT13.78-1.8
13.7808
(13.7808)
Conrad NeedlerBradford - BradfordNT13.80-0.8
13.7967
(13.7967)
Simon HendersonUnity Christian - BarrieNT14.18-1.4
14.1751
(14.1751)
Lucas FenwickBanting Memorial - Alliston14.1315.05-1.8
15.0455
(15.0455)
Spencer McDonellUnity Christian - BarrieNTDNS-2.1
Marek BenjaminBear Creek S.S.NTDNS-1.3
Ishan ParobanBradford - BradfordNTDNS-1.8
Emory RichardsonBear Creek S.S.NTDNS-1.3
Will KalischnigSt. Joseph's - Barrie12.6512.36-1.3
12.3520
(12.3520)
Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Dillinger LongBear Creek S.S.12.2111.56-0.510
11.5559
(11.5559)
Sylvester AdjeiBradford - Bradford11.9111.67-0.58
11.6624
(11.6624)
Carson RileyBanting Memorial - Alliston12.0111.85-0.56
11.8454
(11.8454)
Gabriel LeeBear Creek S.S.12.1912.08-0.54
12.0779
(12.0779)
Nick SiozouNantyr Shores - Innisfil12.3712.25-0.52
12.2419
(12.2419)
Chris HooymansNottawasaga Pines - Angus12.3512.28-0.51
12.2809
(12.2809)
Sidney StuartSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham12.3912.33-0.5
12.3224
(12.3224)
Kyle RosarioHoly Trinity - Bradford12.3812.38-0.5
12.3749
(12.3749)
c Last updated Fri, 13 May 2022 19:56:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en