trackdatabase.com logo











Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)

Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Raymond QiBond Academy U12/U14ND2.47 10
Rayden ZelenkaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.19 8
James GuseBond Academy U12/U14ND2.12 6
Bo WalkerVoice Integrative SchoolND2.10 5
Logan BaranuikBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.07 4
Elliot MacHumberside MontessoriND2.06 3
Julian MichienziHumberside MontessoriND2.02 2
Kian DukeTall Pines SchoolND2.00 0.20
Johnny XuSomerset AcademyND2.00 0.20
Yu Xuan WongVoice Integrative SchoolND2.00 0.20
Theo ParkHumberside MontessoriND2.00 0.20
Truman OliverHumberside MontessoriND2.00 0.20
Quinn BacchusCountry Garden Montessori AcadND1.98
Michael LenstraHumberside MontessoriND1.98
Christian GiancolaCountry Garden Montessori AcadND1.96
Olivier CameBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.95
Nathan PikarVoice Integrative SchoolND1.95
Luka SijakovskiHumberside MontessoriND1.95
Connor Di LellaHowlett AcademyND1.94
Tony HyunsungSomerset AcademyND1.94
Aidan HunterHumberside MontessoriND1.94
Jack MillerCountry Garden Montessori AcadND1.90
Cooper Di LellaHowlett AcademyND1.90
Nolan ChanSomerset AcademyND1.90
Tyler KaoSomerset AcademyND1.90
Harry Lavigne-SchmidtVoice Integrative SchoolND1.90
Ethan ArisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.88
Emile AbidaoudBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.87
Pablo AlanisHowlett AcademyND1.87
Aleksandar SusicHumberside MontessoriND1.86
Bryan MbadiweTall Pines SchoolND1.85
Wyatt CharlinskiVoice Integrative SchoolND1.85
Rohan JamalHumberside MontessoriND1.85
James AgiusHowlett AcademyND1.84
Harris KimAurora Preparatory AcademyND1.84
Matthew RobertsonVoice Integrative SchoolND1.84
Billy KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriND1.82
Jaden JuangSomerset AcademyND1.81
Andrew GoraichyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.80
Shaheen ShaweshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.80
Joel KronisRDSND1.80
Riel HewittRDSND1.80
Luxmigan RaviculanTall Pines SchoolND1.80
Yannis BaileySomerset AcademyND1.80
Alex KimSomerset AcademyND1.80
Gabriel MicieliSomerset AcademyND1.80
Rory StewartAurora Preparatory AcademyND1.78
Samatva KapoorHumberside MontessoriND1.78
Robbie BeattieRDSND1.77
Rohan SomaniBond Academy U12/U14ND1.76
James LewzeyAurora Preparatory AcademyND1.75
Beckett QuattrociocchiTall Pines SchoolND1.75
Arayan PersaudSomerset AcademyND1.75
Andrew DavidsonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.73
Bhargav PatelHumberside MontessoriND1.73
Andrew SiderisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.72
Henry DebloisVoice Integrative SchoolND1.71
Tyler AysonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.70
Coulter KimelRDSND1.70
Jack MorrisonVoice Integrative SchoolND1.70
Fisher PierowayAurora Preparatory AcademyND1.69
Simon LeibuRDSND1.68
Daniel HowcroftAurora Preparatory AcademyND1.67
Stepan MalovAurora Preparatory AcademyND1.67
Brian LuCountry Garden Montessori AcadND1.66
Nimrod KissHowlett AcademyND1.66
Luca CalvoBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.65
Kyan SheikholeslamiHumberside MontessoriND1.64
Rory KallinaRDSND1.63
Oswald M SriskandarajahBond Academy U12/U14ND1.63
Nathaniel DurkaczHumberside MontessoriND1.61
Nikola IvanovHumberside MontessoriND1.60
Bijai SinghHumberside MontessoriND1.59
Andrew HersteinHumberside MontessoriND1.57
Alex LeeRDSND1.55
Evan ZakemHowlett AcademyND1.55
Sebastian Fernandez-SaavedraAurora Preparatory AcademyND1.55
Gurshan SidanaTall Pines SchoolND1.55
Joshua Meeks-BouldHumberside MontessoriND1.55
James BlanchardCountry Garden Montessori AcadND1.54
Matthys DeJongBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.54
Federico Arreola-LucioAurora Preparatory AcademyND1.54
Alexander MikhnioukBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.52
Mark GrushevskiyHowlett AcademyND1.52
Artyom PoghosyanCountry Garden Montessori AcadND1.50
Caden KeystoneBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.50
Daanial JessaTall Pines SchoolND1.50
Luke HindoianHumberside MontessoriND1.50
Oliver MasgoretHumberside MontessoriND1.50
Rahil SadruddinBond Academy U12/U14ND1.47
Quentin FieldHumberside MontessoriND1.47
Luke StasiwHumberside MontessoriND1.46
Mitchell PogueBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.45
Nico PinkAurora Preparatory AcademyND1.45
Matthew PhamSomerset AcademyND1.45
Nico ReindersRDSND1.43
Jojo Freedman LawsonHowlett AcademyND1.43
Jonathan CarterCountry Garden Montessori AcadND1.42
Chester WelchHowlett AcademyND1.41
Ricky TenesiAurora Preparatory AcademyND1.41
Tyler CummingsRDSND1.40
Roger HuangSomerset AcademyND1.40
Tyson Koyama-AsadaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.32
Jatin TamberTall Pines SchoolND1.30
Kir Spector-BlochHowlett AcademyND1.27
George ColfordRDSND1.20
Krish TeriBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.10
Arjuna TiwariBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.09
Trey HarryCountry Garden Montessori AcadNDDQ
Blake SpenceCountry Garden Montessori AcadNDDQ
Rayyan RafiqBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDQ
Devon RogersHowlett AcademyNDDQ
Noah AnthonypillaiBond Academy U12/U14NDDQ
Max PedersenWychwood SchoolNDDQ
Adam FungSomerset AcademyNDDQ
Liam EnglishVoice Integrative SchoolNDDQ
Michael FisherHumberside MontessoriNDDQ
Marshall EmersonHumberside MontessoriNDDQ
Dylan AhnHowlett AcademyNDDQ
c Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en