trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Female 100 Metre Dash

Records
South Simcoe12.41May 14, 2012Tameran DefreitasBear Creek SS
GBSSA11.90May 17, 2001Toyin OluponaPark Street CI
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Emily MartinSt. Joan of Arc - BarrieNT12.320.4
12.3200
(12.3200)
Jane OmiweSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham13.6313.66-1.5
13.6528
(13.6528)
Jada McCordSt. Joan of Arc - BarrieNT13.70-0.9
13.6966
(13.6966)
Nicole NwaudoSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham14.2213.95-1.1
13.9446
(13.9446)
Kashae CarterNantyr Shores - InnisfilNT14.070.4
14.0627
(14.0627)
Omosede AsemotaBear Creek S.S.NT14.13-1.1
14.1319
(14.1319)
Ire SoetanInnisdale - Barrie13.4014.380.4
14.3773
(14.3773)
Cali PhillipsBarrie North - BarrieNT14.40-1.5
14.3995
(14.3995)
Nyah DymockSt. Joseph's - Barrie14.8214.43-1.9
14.4313
(14.4313)
Jenelle WhiteBanting Memorial - Alliston14.7214.56-1.9
14.5619
(14.5619)
Alysha Dunbar-GarnerBradford - BradfordNT14.570.4
14.5640
(14.5640)
Tizana SutharsanBradford - BradfordNT14.700.4
14.7007
(14.7007)
Victoria MaungBradford - BradfordNT14.74-0.9
14.7393
(14.7393)
Morgan SmithBarrie North - Barrie15.0214.86-1.1
14.8539
(14.8539)
Victoria TarasowUnity Christian - BarrieNT15.09-1.1
15.0839
(15.0839)
Eve KrukovskiInnisdale - BarrieNT15.15-0.9
15.1446
(15.1446)
Ruth AkinsolaInnisdale - BarrieNT15.260.4
15.2513
(15.2513)
Elle PrewedaInnisdale - Barrie13.4015.42-0.9
15.4206
(15.4206)
Linnea BestBear Creek S.S.NT15.44-1.1
15.4366
(15.4366)
Thea HarderBear Creek S.S.NT15.44-1.9
15.4386
(15.4386)
Ademide OgunsinaSt. Joseph's - BarrieNT15.50-1.9
15.4933
(15.4933)
Gillian WrightNouvelle Alliance - BarrieNT15.63-0.9
15.6260
(15.6260)
Misty OlutayoSt. Joseph's - Barrie16.5715.80-1.5
15.7982
(15.7982)
Sahana MadhyasthaBradford - BradfordNT15.91-1.1
15.9052
(15.9052)
Kemi OlutayoSt. Joseph's - BarrieNT16.74-1.1
16.7406
(16.7406)
Mikayla FinbowBear Creek S.S.NT16.93-1.5
16.9282
(16.9282)
Sydney SturgeonSt. Joan of Arc - BarrieNT19.06-0.9
19.0533
(19.0533)
Jaydah CascagnetteBanting Memorial - AllistonNT19.75-1.9
19.7486
(19.7486)
Taylor FosterSt. Joan of Arc - BarrieNT19.78-1.9
19.7793
(19.7793)
Chloe PelzerUnity Christian - BarrieNTDNS-1.5
Eva WilsonUnity Christian - BarrieNTDNS-1.5
Hannah BrooksBradford - Bradford17.58DNS0.4
Lyssa ReedBear Creek S.S.NTDNS-0.9
Treshawna VickersSt. Peter's - BarrieNTDNS-1.5
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Jane OmiweSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham13.6613.80-1.310
13.7931
(13.7931)
Jada McCordSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie13.7013.80-1.38
13.7951
(13.7951)
Nicole NwaudoSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham13.9514.06-1.36
14.0586
(14.0586)
Omosede AsemotaBear Creek S.S.14.1314.11-1.34
14.1041
(14.1041)
Kashae CarterNantyr Shores - Innisfil14.0714.13-1.32
14.1221
(14.1221)
Ire SoetanInnisdale - Barrie14.3814.53-1.31
14.5306
(14.5306)
Cali PhillipsBarrie North - Barrie14.4014.62-1.3
14.6141
(14.6141)
Emily MartinSt. Joan of Arc - Barrie12.32DNS-1.3
c Last updated Fri, 13 May 2022 19:56:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en