trackdatabase.com logo











Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)

Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Madison CzopykHowlett AcademyND2.16 10
Helen KwanBond Academy U12/U14ND2.15 8
Gillian KellyBond Academy U12/U14ND2.11 6
Jessika MakSomerset AcademyND2.08 5
Zoe LiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.06 4
Victoria XieSomerset AcademyND2.05 3
Veronica WongSomerset AcademyND2.04 2
Vivien VardyRDSND2.03 1
Chloe St. RoseBond Academy U12/U14ND2.00
Raya Spector-BlochHowlett AcademyND1.99
Sophie GuoSomerset AcademyND1.98
Nashita ImthiyazBond Academy U12/U14ND1.98
Fallon McGroartyBond Academy U12/U14ND1.97
Amaya FagonVoice Integrative SchoolND1.97
Adeline RichardsonVoice Integrative SchoolND1.96
Samantha BesnerHumberside MontessoriND1.96
Jessica BuwaldaRDSND1.94
Zoey VandamHumberside MontessoriND1.93
Alice ShulganVoice Integrative SchoolND1.92
Ana MalhiTall Pines SchoolND1.91
Emma PorterAurora Preparatory AcademyND1.90
Ivy BrooksThe Linden SchoolND1.89
Petra ReeceHowlett AcademyND1.88
Avery LenoHumberside MontessoriND1.87
Kenadie O'HearnBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.87
Nyah AltonVoice Integrative SchoolND1.87
Ailsing WatersonBond Academy U12/U14ND1.85
Amelie HospedalesHumberside MontessoriND1.85
Jessica SalviHumberside MontessoriND1.85
Haley PoonHumberside MontessoriND1.85
Noelle EnglishVoice Integrative SchoolND1.83
Sofie EmersonHumberside MontessoriND1.83
Madeleine ChungHumberside MontessoriND1.82
Aylin PakdilHowlett AcademyND1.81
Gisele Schulte-HosteddeRDSND1.80
Neve McDowellHumberside MontessoriND1.79
Maeve Klayton-HolmesThe Linden SchoolND1.78
Isis RebankHowlett AcademyND1.78
Stephanie GillespieVoice Integrative SchoolND1.77
Nousha RouzrokhVoice Integrative SchoolND1.77
Charlotte PolleyHumberside MontessoriND1.77
Beatrice MayerVoice Integrative SchoolND1.77
Kaitlyn BrooksHumberside MontessoriND1.74
Sara PermeHowlett AcademyND1.71
Amy HuangBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.71
Katelynn ChenHowlett AcademyND1.70
Megan Flores-SalinasHumberside MontessoriND1.70
Maddie GoutorHowlett AcademyND1.68
Anjali PatelBond Academy U12/U14ND1.68
Sophie NeillHowlett AcademyND1.68
Madeleine PerryHumberside MontessoriND1.68
Madison KwokAurora Preparatory AcademyND1.67
Willow FlemmingsBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.67
Merri Clarke WardThe Linden SchoolND1.66
Annie Rahbari-HodgsonAurora Preparatory AcademyND1.66
Charlie McGurrinHowlett AcademyND1.64
Sophia KomitasThe Linden SchoolND1.64
Tessa CampbellHumberside MontessoriND1.63
Leva McDowellHumberside MontessoriND1.63
Danuvi Aggot-HonschThe Linden SchoolND1.62
Samantha JaskolkaHumberside MontessoriND1.62
Lily Yakeley-OlliffCountry Garden Montessori AcadND1.61
Ella NayagarThe Linden SchoolND1.60
Bryony DewarCountry Garden Montessori AcadND1.59
Jojo SalamonRDSND1.59
Briah Espineli-NagtalonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.58
Chloe Poch-GoldinVoice Integrative SchoolND1.57
Kayleigh OcampoBond Academy U12/U14ND1.56
Laurel GamsaRDSND1.56
Carina AroraBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.54
Maya WilshireBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.54
Audrey ApolinarioBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.51
Zoe CurrentThe Linden SchoolND1.50
Maddy O'LearyThe Linden SchoolND1.46
Matilda PedersenThe Linden SchoolND1.45
Amelia BogartHumberside MontessoriND1.37
Umayaal SukumaranRDSND1.36
Isabel WarnerHumberside MontessoriND1.35
Brigitte RebellatoAurora Preparatory AcademyND1.30
Chloe ChiSomerset AcademyND1.26
Sirat DhanoaTall Pines SchoolNDDQ
Bhuvan JangeedWychwood SchoolNDDQ
Siena FarnellVoice Integrative SchoolNDDQ
Grace WilcoxBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDQ
Carmen AppalsamyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDQ
Zakiyah FruitwalaThe Linden SchoolNDDQ
Anisa KarimjeeThe Linden SchoolNDDQ
Dorothy WangBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDQ
Nalynie KrishnamoorthyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDQ
Denisa Enoiu-AliBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDQ
Tiana BergeronBond Academy U12/U14NDDQ
Maja CollinsAurora Preparatory AcademyNDDQ
Wenqi LiBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDQ
Jasmin MinhasTall Pines SchoolNDDQ
c Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en