trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay

Prelim
Team/School SeedPrelim
Chaminade College - Toronto
1. Michael Bocale 2. Antonio Tripodi 3. Nicholas Carneiro
4. Luca Curalli 5. Divine Nnaji
44.8344.91
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Mark Daniel Umengan 2. Josh Ramirez 3. Romeo Barbieto
4. Dillantae Smith 5. Gyasil Quibrantar 6. David Talla
44.5845.04
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1. Michael Wilson 2. Lucas Mouzitchka 3. Colin O'Dwyer
4. Jason Lee 5. Tyler Stennett 6. Adrian Hui
46.2845.36
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Devonte Edwards Thomas 2. Nathan Granger 3. Peter Obeng
4. Sunny Ojelabi 5. Erhomomenyerel Iroriteraye
44.8545.59
Emery - North York
1. Francis Manujibeya 2. Carlos Porter 3. Destiny Eriamiator
4. Wiess Jan
46.4946.21
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1. Szymon Chlopowiec 2. Adam Johnston 3. Luke Durette
4. Ben Fudge 5. Callum McPhail 6. Kirby Sloan
48.0547.57
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1. Michael Do 2. San Basnet 3. Curtis Bovell
4. Quentin Lieng 5. Sylvester Adjei
47.5146.18
Don Mills - North York
1. Hayder Hasan 2. Jones AuDuke 3. Filip Jarossy
4. Adam Mohy 5. TianRui Zhang
48.0046.55
Neil McNeil - Toronto
48.5246.78
Weston - Weston
1. Payton Henry 2. Teondre Anderson 3. Chanadana Baker
4. Mofe Olagosin
48.0246.87
Oakwood - Toronto
1. Zack Thompson 2. Jayar Harewood 3. Diyante Okafor
4. Isa Beckles
48.2647.71
R.H. King Academy
1. Danche Peart 2. Nathan Wen 3. Liam Dravid
4. Brian Francis 5. Teddy Milandou
48.6948.13
Earl Haig - North York
1. Joshua Oh 2. Aryan Fatahi 3. Timothy Liao
4. Nagy Hanna 5. Adam Yeo 6. Christian Barida
48.4648.16
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1. Stephan Williams 2. Matthew Boakye-Yiadon 3. Taeshan Ramgeet
4. Stephon Liburd
48.6648.59
North Albion - Rexdale
1. Tawayne Beckford 2. Kevin Ly 3. Jason James
4. Shamere Palmer 5. Jedidiah Osei 6. Gandhrav Sharma
49.0548.66
Western Technical Commercial S
1. Zyon Roberston 2. Austin Stremble 3. Aaron Abogado
4. Jonathan Carrillo 5. Vincent Chau
50.6749.16
De La Salle College - Toronto
1. Ben Lamaca 2. Adam Richey-Chelin 3. Massimo Virdo
4. Max Trinh 5. Luke Aprile
49.7649.32
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
55.2449.61
Bloor - Toronto
1. Moses Aidoo 2. Orco Parvez 3. Matthew Mitchell
4. Adrian Banal
50.5350.04
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
46.74DQ
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1. Adriano Larosa 2. Ethan Da Costa 3. Derek Amposa
4. Samuel Olorunfemi
47.13DQ
Northern - Toronto
49.02DNS
Leaside - Toronto
48.53DNS
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
53.40DNS
Final
Team/School PrelimFinalPoints
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1. Michael Wilson 2. Lucas Mouzitchka 3. Colin O'Dwyer
4. Jason Lee 5. Tyler Stennett 6. Adrian Hui
45.3644.75 10
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1. Mark Daniel Umengan 2. Josh Ramirez 3. Romeo Barbieto
4. Dillantae Smith 5. Gyasil Quibrantar 6. David Talla
45.0444.84 8
Chaminade College - Toronto
1. Michael Bocale 2. Antonio Tripodi 3. Nicholas Carneiro
4. Luca Curalli 5. Divine Nnaji
44.9145.68 6
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1. Devonte Edwards Thomas 2. Nathan Granger 3. Peter Obeng
4. Sunny Ojelabi 5. Erhomomenyerel Iroriteraye
45.5945.82 5
Emery - North York
46.2146.20 4
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
46.1846.96 3
Father John Redmond - Toronto
47.5749.61 2
Don Mills - North York
46.55DQ
c Last updated Thu, 30 May 2019 18:29:43
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en