trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Male 7050 Metre CC Dash

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:39:59.100
Average:24:59.75

2-4-6-14-49-68-85
26
2Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:39:42.99
Average:24:55.05

1-5-7-15-18-19-22-24-32-35
28
3Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:45:27.33
Average:26:21.75

8-11-12-28-30
59
4Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:47:03.43
Average:26:45.75

13-17-20-21-63-73
71
5Cardinal Newman - Scarborough

Total Time:1:49:06.55
Average:27:16.05

10-16-29-36-45
91
6Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro

Total Time:1:54:25.87
Average:28:36.25

26-33-34-37-50-64
130
7Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:1:57:51.08
Average:29:27.75

27-39-43-52-59-60-71
161
8Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:2:04:41.49
Average:31:10.25

23-55-61-74-79-91
213
9Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:2:06:42.61
Average:31:40.05

42-46-58-78-83
224
10TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg

Total Time:2:10:06.81
Average:32:31.05

38-65-66-82
251
11St. John Paul II- Sca

Total Time:2:08:29.71
Average:32:07.25

51-62-69-70-76-77-81-86-88-92
252
12North Toronto Christian

Total Time:2:16:40.20
Average:34:10.05

54-57-84-89
284


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Andrew AlexanderNeil McNeil - Toronto23:01.00 1
John DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:49.00 2
Marcel AubryToronto Ouest24:05.00 3
Peter MinbashianMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:51.00 4
Nathan Gurrin-SmithNeil McNeil - Toronto24:54.00 5
Keithan SivapragasamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:01.00 6
Ben IngNeil McNeil - Toronto25:21.00 7
Marcio GomesChaminade College - Toronto25:34.00 8
Lian ChoMary Ward - Scarborough25:46.00 9
John GrattonCardinal Newman - Scarborough25:50.00 10
A.J. CopettiChaminade College - Toronto25:54.00 11
Joseph BattistaChaminade College - Toronto26:07.00 12
Dylan PaivaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26:16.00 13
Nicholas CarboneMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26:18.00 14
Parker ThomlinsonNeil McNeil - Toronto26:26.00 15
Mick MendozaCardinal Newman - Scarborough26:30.00 16
Thomas PerryBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26:47.00 17
DeeJay DemirNeil McNeil - Toronto26:51.00 18
Patrick HannonNeil McNeil - Toronto26:55.00 19
Ian WitteBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26:58.00 20
Philip CostaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke27:02.00 21
Janiri NunalNeil McNeil - Toronto27:02.00 22
Nathaniel TanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough27:25.00 23
Roger VilanNeil McNeil - Toronto27:31.00 24
Stanley WongMary Ward - Scarborough27:34.00 25
Julian FaustUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro27:41.00 26
Marco DiasBrebeuf - Willowdale27:44.00 27
Andrea BattistaChaminade College - Toronto27:52.00 28
Shemar Wright-WittockCardinal Newman - Scarborough27:55.00 29
Gabriel BattistaChaminade College - Toronto28:01.00 30
Calvin RostantMonsignor Percy Johnson CSS28:02.00 31
Azriel GingoyonNeil McNeil - Toronto28:34.00 32
Tom KreyninUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro28:35.00 33
Benn McGregorUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro28:46.00 34
Matthew MillsNeil McNeil - Toronto28:50.00 35
Adam MuldoonCardinal Newman - Scarborough28:51.00 36
Matthew LaffeyUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro29:23.00 37
Cooper LevyTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg29:36.00 38
Alex SmithBrebeuf - Willowdale29:37.00 39
Adrian PrestaNeil McNeil - Toronto29:37.00 40
Matthew McKennaFather Redmond - Toronto29:39.00 41
Edrik InocentesMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29:42.00 42
Brendan Tam-WittBrebeuf - Willowdale29:45.00 43
Shaunn TungNeil McNeil - Toronto29:51.00 44
Justin MoletaCardinal Newman - Scarborough29:57.00 45
Patrick AguinaldoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29:59.00 46
Michael BacciSt. Patrick CSS30:00.00 47
Luis SantamariaNeil McNeil - Toronto30:12.00 48
Mikhail PereiraMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic30:27.00 49
Sebastian BrownUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro30:31.00 50
Ashwin Mariathas-AnthonySt. John Paul II- Sca30:35.00 51
Aidan D'SouzaBrebeuf - Willowdale30:45.00 52
Owen Lue TamNeil McNeil - Toronto30:49.00 53
Kyle SeathNorth Toronto Christian30:50.00 54
Kemmar CainFrancis Libermann- Scarborough30:57.00 55
Shaylen YoungSenator O'Connor - Toronto31:14.00 56
Inha KimNorth Toronto Christian31:31.00 57
Beruk AyenewMarshall McLuhan - Toronto31:38.00 58
Stephen SmolejBrebeuf - Willowdale31:44.00 59
Pangkesh NundooBrebeuf - Willowdale31:53.00 60
Brandon CormierFrancis Libermann- Scarborough31:54.00 61
Henry DeansSt. John Paul II- Sca31:55.00 62
Joshua SpallaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke32:07.00 63
Sam RhoUniv of Toronto Schools - Toro32:13.00 64
Ezra NadlerTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg32:18.00 65
Zach ElmanTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg32:31.00 66
Shamar WilliamsSenator O'Connor - Toronto32:34.00 67
Callum AsselstineMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic32:39.00 68
Victor BettiSt. John Paul II- Sca32:56.00 69
Isaiah KhokharSt. John Paul II- Sca33:03.00 70
Alex MontielBrebeuf - Willowdale33:45.00 71
Danny ZhangNeil McNeil - Toronto33:51.00 72
Renzo VillanoyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke34:20.00 73
Larry Jay AguillonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough34:25.00 74
David De Los SantosDon Bosco - Etobicoke34:30.00 75
Kelvin CasasSt. John Paul II- Sca34:46.00 76
Benjamin JansenSt. John Paul II- Sca35:02.00 77
Nicolas RinconMarshall McLuhan - Toronto35:23.00 78
Brenden McDonaldFrancis Libermann- Scarborough35:26.00 79
James PhanMonsignor Percy Johnson CSS35:33.00 80
Tyler Sparrow-MungalSt. John Paul II- Sca35:37.00 81
Josh MaiselTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg35:41.00 82
Joshua PillajoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto35:41.00 83
Nathanael JayakaranNorth Toronto Christian36:52.00 84
Lakshay DahiyaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic37:15.00 85
Harrison BlandonSt. John Paul II- Sca37:18.00 86
Karl CentenoNeil McNeil - Toronto37:18.00 87
Arun VijayathasSt. John Paul II- Sca37:25.00 88
Joshua SitNorth Toronto Christian37:27.00 89
Brandon MarchingMother Teresa - Scarborough37:28.00 90
Justin ChiuFrancis Libermann- Scarborough37:53.00 91
Patrick PillainayagamSt. John Paul II- Sca38:42.00 92
Herman HoMary Ward - Scarborough40:47.00 93
c Last updated Fri, 28 Oct 2016 18:25:18
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en