trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 7100 Metre CC Run (Senior)

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Birchmount Park C I

Total Time:1:38:11.68
Average:24:32.92

2-6-7-13-18-45-65-74-114
28
2Leaside H S

Total Time:1:45:17.75
Average:26:19.44

3-22-37-38-48-51-77-93-106-107
100
3Malvern C I

Total Time:1:47:43.19
Average:26:55.80

16-26-32-41-63-87-103-126-131
115
4Etobicoke S of the Arts

Total Time:1:49:11.13
Average:27:17.79

24-31-34-43
132
5Humberside C I

Total Time:1:47:57.96
Average:26:59.49

4-14-53-72-78-111
143
6Northern S S

Total Time:1:48:48.71
Average:27:12.18

10-35-49-50-54-55-73-85-92-94
144
7Weston C I

Total Time:1:55:52.47
Average:28:58.12

23-61-70-75-134
229
8Newtonbrook S S

Total Time:1:54:48.19
Average:28:42.05

12-60-79-81-113-115-123-128-135-143
232
9York Mills C I

Total Time:1:58:34.75
Average:29:38.69

21-27-80-118-137-138-141
246
10Albert Campbell C I

Total Time:1:56:35.59
Average:29:08.90

15-62-90-91-116-120-133-136
258
11Westview Centennial S S

Total Time:1:59:35.69
Average:29:53.93

1-97-102-104
304
12Runnymede C I

Total Time:2:04:20.25
Average:31:05.07

69-82-83-110-112-130-132-146-149
344
13Sir Wilfrid Laurier C I

Total Time:2:06:31.79
Average:31:37.95

67-71-98-121-122-124-127-142-144-145
357
14Earl Haig S S

Total Time:2:08:34.54
Average:32:08.64

47-96-108-125-129
376


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ehab El-SandaliWestview Centennial S S 22:47.781
Edward HayfronBirchmount Park C I 23:28.502
Josh McGillivrayLeaside H S23:29.313
Miles AvalosHumberside C I24:09.344
Ben LangEtobicoke C I24:24.385
Nicholas TralliBirchmount Park C I 24:35.596
Harrison WoodBirchmount Park C I 24:49.507
Alex HoernerRiverdale C I24:53.818
Paul RobinsonSilverthorn C I24:59.759
Zachary SavlovNorthern S S25:01.8110
Gregory Lopez-BondiRichview C I25:05.8111
Stephan MatrakchineNewtonbrook S S 25:13.7812
Asad BariBirchmount Park C I 25:18.0913
Grant WarburtonHumberside C I25:24.5914
Natan Muacasso-ShourAlbert Campbell C I 25:43.1815
Michael PetersonMalvern C I25:47.6616
Justin KpiebwiengEmery C I 25:50.0617
Joe MarkBirchmount Park C I 26:08.2218
Chris GowansSir Oliver Mowat C I 26:10.7519
Austin KpiebwiengEmery C I 26:15.2520
Cory NaglerYork Mills C I 26:16.7221
Anthony SuttonLeaside H S26:35.4722
Sudeis AdamWeston C I26:45.9423
Ian Hogeboom-BurrEtobicoke S of the Arts26:47.3824
Koulie Athens-HunsbergerMartingrove C I26:48.5925
Samuel BoninMalvern C I26:51.8426
Jacob GeorgeYork Mills C I 26:59.1227
Stuart CameronParkdale C I27:02.7828
Matthew KoropatwaNorth Albion C I27:03.2229
Iain Doran-Des BrisbayBloor C I27:05.5330
Linden PhillipsEtobicoke S of the Arts27:07.2231
Colin HallMalvern C I27:08.4732
Yash PatelWoburn C I 27:14.1833
Matias BessaiEtobicoke S of the Arts27:16.8434
Connor BoydNorthern S S27:26.0935
Jahlain DePassSir John A MacDonald C I 27:28.9736
Lucas ElliottLeaside H S27:31.0337
Duncan McKendrickLeaside H S27:41.9438
Eli Carlin-ColemanUrsula Franklin Academy27:50.0339
Fadil JamalJohn Polanyi C I27:54.2840
Noah PreianoMalvern C I27:55.2241
Komanda Otchere-JanR H King Academy 27:58.8842
Jake LeBlancEtobicoke S of the Arts27:59.6943
Emmanuel NsubugaYork Memorial C I28:01.1244
Jon-Andre Don PaulBirchmount Park C I 28:05.1545
Jonathan ChangDon Mills C I 28:05.6946
Nathan ChandlerEarl Haig S S 28:06.9147
Josh RivardLeaside H S28:08.5948
Alex SpaffordNorthern S S28:09.0049
Quinn SmithNorthern S S28:11.8150
Henry Van HerkLeaside H S28:21.0651
Nassel RoxasDon Mills C I 28:26.5652
Jacob DziecolHumberside C I28:27.5953
Spencer CraddockNorthern S S28:29.9154
Julian SchwartzelNorthern S S28:31.3155
Zeno FuL'Amoreaux C I 28:43.0356
Martin RotbauerCedarbrae C I 28:45.1557
Mitchell AyresR H King Academy 28:49.7858
Tony KwokWoburn C I 28:52.4159
Julian AntonecchiaNewtonbrook S S 28:53.2260
Tambe BrolinsWeston C I29:08.9161
Syed NarimiAlbert Campbell C I 29:12.4162
Billy ClarkMalvern C I29:27.3863
Andrew KoberstadtWexford C I 29:28.0964
Casper JosufiBirchmount Park C I 29:29.7865
Jacob MatsuiW L MacKenzie C I 29:43.8466
Keisean PierreSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 29:45.6667
Raffi BuncelMonarch Park C I29:48.7868
Stuart DietrichRunnymede C I29:53.5369
Ali IbrahimWeston C I29:55.0670
Shemar TaylorSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 29:55.7271
Stefan NinkovicHumberside C I29:56.4472
Zane IsemanNorthern S S29:58.1573
Ryan EllisBirchmount Park C I 30:01.3874
Christoff BonaparteWeston C I30:02.5675
Alvin JanjuVictoria Park C I 30:06.9176
Brett KawaguchiLeaside H S30:08.6977
Kye PalinderHumberside C I30:12.0078
Jin-In ParkNewtonbrook S S 30:17.9779
David GonzalezYork Mills C I 30:20.0380
Ryan HoNewtonbrook S S 30:23.2281
Nicholas DietrichRunnymede C I30:23.7882
Dillon KongRunnymede C I30:34.4483
Jared GoetzMonarch Park C I30:34.9484
Kintaro SkinnerNorthern S S30:35.3885
Brandon MautiMartingrove C I30:37.0386
Rowan KennedyMalvern C I30:38.7587
Meet VyasJohn Polanyi C I30:42.0088
Tyler MorrisLawrence Park C I30:42.9489
Lavan RajendraAlbert Campbell C I 30:46.9190
Ricky DuongAlbert Campbell C I 30:53.0991
Mohamed KhalilNorthern S S31:00.5692
Ben ReislerLeaside H S31:01.8493
Tyson KashNorthern S S31:15.1894
Connor WhiteNorthern S S31:21.0395
Kwame NyarkoEarl Haig S S 31:22.0396
Malik MudeWestview Centennial S S 31:29.5697
Daniel MurraySir Wilfrid Laurier C I 31:32.6998
David MoffatSir Oliver Mowat C I 31:35.6999
Tejae HillocksNorth Albion C I32:17.97100
Dwayne LambertWest Humber C I32:21.22101
Jevote Smith GrangeWestview Centennial S S 32:25.97102
Andrew WaslenMalvern C I32:36.56103
Hassan AliWestview Centennial S S 32:52.38104
Colin MacDonaldMonarch Park C I32:55.53105
Ben CotterillLeaside H S32:56.62106
Pat RussellLeaside H S32:57.12107
Henry TorranceEarl Haig S S 33:06.66108
Andrew JovanovichNorthern S S33:24.41109
Shamare WelcomeRunnymede C I33:28.50110
Zarharko HrushweskyHumberside C I33:45.72111
Shidane GordonRunnymede C I33:46.28112
Ali AbbaszadehNewtonbrook S S 34:11.78113
Alex LeiBirchmount Park C I 34:33.81114
Cole IrwinNewtonbrook S S 34:40.06115
Stephen CanagasuriamAlbert Campbell C I 34:44.81116
Gabriel PopovicLeaside H S34:50.62117
Jordan WilliamsYork Mills C I 34:58.88118
Chris LandsdaleMartingrove C I35:02.03119
Junshen CaoAlbert Campbell C I 35:09.53120
Rishi RatnakumarSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 35:17.72121
Saleem UllahSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 35:21.34122
Hee Chan ChungNewtonbrook S S 35:47.44123
Jeff LiuSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 35:49.00124
Kei YoshimotoEarl Haig S S 35:58.94125
Matthew BarthowskiMalvern C I36:16.41126
Aditya BhattacharjeeSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 36:20.15127
Andre OliverosNewtonbrook S S 36:53.50128
Michael WenEarl Haig S S 36:56.38129
David BrownRunnymede C I37:37.84130
Matthew FormarrazziMalvern C I38:01.12131
Samatar SuleimanRunnymede C I38:07.00132
Timothy WongAlbert Campbell C I 38:10.62133
Oluwaseyi RufusWeston C I38:22.31134
Joshua NgNewtonbrook S S 38:26.84135
Sinthushan SivakumarAlbert Campbell C I 38:31.31136
Gabriel WongYork Mills C I 39:06.53137
Conroy TrinhYork Mills C I 39:22.31138
Truman ThompsonLeaside H S39:34.97139
Samuel KellyNorthern S S39:39.09140
Alex PorojanYork Mills C I 40:50.62141
Neekens MarclinSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 41:16.62142
Kareem JohnNewtonbrook S S 41:36.56143
Qadeer AssanSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 42:56.12144
Faredoom GotlaSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 44:00.12145
Paul BerkundrevnigRunnymede C I44:58.12146
Nigarshan ShanmuganathanSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 45:57.23147
Charles LiLeaside H S46:36.54148
Jeremy NkrumahRunnymede C I47:59.87149
Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2015 22:24:36
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.