trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1ESC Theriault

Total Time:1:35:59.08
Average:23:59.95

3-15-46-50-66
114
2Highland

Total Time:1:37:19.01
Average:24:19.78

17-23-29-69-223
138
3Thousand Islands Secondary Sch

Total Time:1:37:57.09
Average:24:29.48

21-33-47-61-164
162
4Pickering HS

Total Time:1:38:57.94
Average:24:44.25

2-45-78-115-120
240
5Riverside SS

Total Time:1:39:43.01
Average:24:55.78

11-43-64-129-190
247
6Sacred Heart CHS

Total Time:1:40:51.06
Average:25:12.75

13-79-102-105-123
299
7Dr. G.W. Williams

Total Time:1:41:56.01
Average:25:29.03

25-39-125-149-200
338
8St Mary's HS

Total Time:1:41:50.09
Average:25:27.73

6-26-155-162-195
349
9Sarnia Northern

Total Time:1:42:07.05
Average:25:31.88

24-101-110-122-172
357
10Collingwood CI

Total Time:1:42:27.05
Average:25:36.88

41-87-96-134-174
358
11Paul Dwyer CHS

Total Time:1:42:27.02
Average:25:36.08

19-112-118-128-143
377
12St. Michael's College

Total Time:1:42:47.03
Average:25:41.83

48-67-130-133-151
378
13North Park Collegiate

Total Time:1:44:00.08
Average:26:00.02

53-72-142-150-193
417
14Sir Winston Churchill

Total Time:1:44:01.07
Average:26:00.43

68-109-119-140-242
436
15Glebe

Total Time:1:43:13.09
Average:25:48.48

1-127-144-176-198
448
16Twin Lakes SS

Total Time:1:44:47.01
Average:26:11.78

70-99-131-158-243
458
17Strathroy DCI

Total Time:1:44:24.07
Average:26:06.18

93-114-116-136-145
459
18St Thomas Aquinas CSS London

Total Time:1:44:51.04
Average:26:12.85

86-88-132-153-166
459
19Manitoulin Secondary School

Total Time:1:47:06.08
Average:26:46.07

38-84-169-222-226
513
20Lorne Park S.S.

Total Time:1:47:49.03
Average:26:57.33

16-83-212-214-229
525
21Nepean

Total Time:1:46:10.04
Average:26:32.06

8-159-175-187-228
529
22Port Credit S.S.

Total Time:1:46:43.05
Average:26:40.88

36-106-183-207-225
532
23I E Weldon Secondary School

Total Time:1:47:50.08
Average:26:57.07

57-135-148-216-239
556
24Malvern CI

Total Time:1:47:13.07
Average:26:48.43

100-147-152-167-192
566
25Neil McNeil High School

Total Time:1:47:32.07
Average:26:53.18

62-126-178-202
568
26Sydenham High School

Total Time:1:47:39.05
Average:26:54.88

98-141-161-182-196
582
27Colonel By

Total Time:1:48:29.03
Average:27:07.33

75-117-184-211-240
587
28Crescent School

Total Time:1:48:12.02
Average:27:03.05

108-139-157-197
601
29St. Thomas Aquinas Secondary S

Total Time:1:49:22.57
Average:27:20.05

138-163-171-186-191
658
30Etobicoke CI

Total Time:1:52:17.06
Average:28:04.04

60-146-227-232-237
665
31Chaminade High School

Total Time:1:51:34.05
Average:27:53.63

55-185-194-233
667
32York Mills CI

Total Time:1:52:09.05
Average:28:02.38

107-189-204-221
721
33Birchmount Park CI

Total Time:1:52:34.03
Average:28:08.58

104-180-206-231-238
721
34Merivale

Total Time:1:52:57.03
Average:28:14.33

160-173-177-234-235
744
35Espanola

Total Time:1:52:17.08
Average:28:04.45

170-179-181-218-220
748
36Corpus Christi

Total Time:1:54:51.90
Average:28:42.75

103-209-219-236-244
767
37Oakville Trafalgar HS

Total Time:1:54:50.07
Average:28:42.68

199-205-208-213-224
825
38Westgate CVI

Total Time:1:57:11.07
Average:29:17.93

201-203-210-241
855
39Timiskaming District SS

Total Time:2:09:26.02
Average:32:21.55

215-245-246-247-248
953


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Yves SIKUBWABOGlebe22:25.901
Xavier KINGPickering HS22:49.202
Jeremie BOURGETESC Theriault22:52.603
Dan PITICARIUVincent Massey23:00.804
Dylan BROWNHuron Heights23:05.205
Ben FLANAGANSt Mary's HS23:08.306
Graham HANSELWest Ferris23:21.107
Scott DONALDNepean23:23.508
Ryan SLEIMANKingsville23:26.809
Matthew DRUKENSt. Joseph's CHS23:30.4010
Corey BELLEMORERiverside SS23:34.1011
Ibrahim AHMEDSt. Francis23:38.6012
Alex FREEMANTLESacred Heart CHS23:39.8013
Troy SMITHGrimsby23:42.6014
Paul RAYMONDESC Theriault23:43.3015
Robert MCCANNLorne Park S.S.23:46.2016
Austen FORBESHighland23:47.4017
Alex BEHREWoodroffe23:51.4018
Riley OLESKYPaul Dwyer CHS23:53.2019
Trevor JANSSENEden23:56.1020
Robbie DEEKSThousand Islands Secondary Sch23:56.5021
Logan CHAPPELLSaugeen District24:01.9022
Paul KOLBHighland24:02.7023
Shawn MASTERSarnia Northern24:04.8024
Kevin TREEDr. G.W. Williams24:07.2025
Sam BAXTERSt Mary's HS24:11.4026
Tristan FLEMINGLondon Central SS24:12.6027
Nick KONDRATHammarskjold HS24:13.9028
Liam SMITHHighland24:16.8029
James MILTONSt David CSS24:17.1030
Luke CHARBONNEAUSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS24:17.8031
Matt HALLSt. Christopher24:18.1032
Eric WYNANDSThousand Islands Secondary Sch24:18.5033
Nat SMITHUnionville HS24:19.5034
Joey HEARTWELLClarkson24:22.9035
Derek VAN SCHEPENPort Credit S.S.24:23.2036
Ty LEBANNISTERGeneral Panet High School24:24.3037
Jeremy COOPERManitoulin Secondary School24:25.9038
Nick SMITHDr. G.W. Williams24:28.6039
Kenneth GROOPSt. Patrick HS24:30.3040
Zack HANNONCollingwood CI24:31.7041
Daniel TURCOSt. Mary's College24:34.7042
Ryan MARCHANDRiverside SS24:36.9043
Jeramie LAISt. Marcellinus24:37.9044
Alex GRANTPickering HS24:38.5045
Martin SEGUINESC Theriault24:38.8046
Liam DELANEYThousand Islands Secondary Sch24:40.6047
Sacha SMARTSt. Michael's College24:42.0048
Mickey DAYHoly Trinity24:44.7049
Daniel FOURNIERESC Theriault24:45.1050
Matt BANNONElmira District24:47.4051
Christopher MOYERNotre Dame24:49.0052
Riley MALCOLMNorth Park Collegiate24:53.3053
Everett CHILDSGananoque Secondary School24:57.6054
Zach FRANCISCOChaminade High School24:58.2055
Stuart MACPHERSONFellowes High School Pembroke24:59.0056
Andy HEINI E Weldon Secondary School24:59.1057
Mason QUARRELLSt. Patrick HS24:59.7058
Myles ZAGARMayfield25:00.2059
Brent SCHEIBELHUTEtobicoke CI25:02.0060
Garrett RODLEYThousand Islands Secondary Sch25:02.3061
Perera-Satgun JOELNeil McNeil High School25:02.7062
Nick HOLDENQuinte Secondary School25:03.5063
Jack PORTERRiverside SS25:05.3064
Adam DOXTATORBayside Secondary School25:07.1065
Ryan BANKSESC Theriault25:07.3066
Philip MESSINASt. Michael's College25:08.5067
Chris HUTTONSir Winston Churchill25:11.7068
Adam ROWLESHighland25:12.2069
Jack FINLAYSONTwin Lakes SS25:15.9070
Chris TAYLORSt Joseph CSS25:16.5071
John-Ross TANGINorth Park Collegiate25:16.8072
Mike PARKCentral Huron SS25:19.4073
Gabriel GHIGLIONERosedale Heights School of the25:21.2074
Adam RICHARDSONColonel By25:22.2075
Jonathan ELLISHoly Trinity HS25:23.6076
Alec MANNARINOHillfield Strathallan College25:23.9077
Menelik KINGPickering HS25:26.4078
Kyle PENNEYSacred Heart CHS25:27.1079
Jeremy COUGHLERPort Hope High School25:28.7080
Scott HILLHumberside CI25:29.0081
Patrick SMITHSir Robert Borden25:30.8082
Spencer BAYLEYLorne Park S.S.25:32.3083
Michael NIVENManitoulin Secondary School25:33.9084
Stuart THIBERTPort Perry HS25:36.0085
Nate LAMBSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London25:36.8086
Hunter AGNEWCollingwood CI25:37.7087
Jordan DESUMMASt Thomas Aquinas CSS London25:38.1088
Sam TAYLORWhite Pines25:39.8089
Lewis KENTMacLachlan College25:40.7090
Alan HETHERINGTONMcLaughlin CVI25:42.0091
Viveiros MATTHEWMichael Power / St. Josephs25:43.1092
Derek HICKStrathroy DCI25:44.1093
Shane FAVITRichview Ci25:45.1094
Roble MOHAMEDWestview Centennial SS25:46.2095
Jordan USHERCollingwood CI25:46.4096
Jeff TWEEDLECardinal Newman ( Stoney Creek25:47.5097
Nick BELORESydenham High School25:47.9098
Zach BUCHANTwin Lakes SS25:48.2099
Kai GROVESMalvern CI25:49.00100
Pablo MENDOZASarnia Northern25:49.80101
Ciaran CALLAGHANSacred Heart CHS25:50.80102
Chris ANGELATOSCorpus Christi25:52.90103
Robbie GILLIESBirchmount Park CI25:53.20104
Clay FERNANDESSacred Heart CHS25:53.30105
Lucas PETERSENPort Credit S.S.25:53.40106
Nathaniel HUYork Mills CI25:55.20107
Jack HAYWARDCrescent School25:57.30108
John RABIDEAUSir Winston Churchill25:57.80109
Kurt POWELLSarnia Northern25:58.60110
Shane MACDONALDE. C. Drury26:00.80111
Alex KARWOWSKIPaul Dwyer CHS26:01.20112
Jack HILLRoyal St. George's College26:01.60113
Nic BYLSMAStrathroy DCI26:01.70114
Lukas JARRONPickering HS26:02.90115
Connor PFILEStrathroy DCI26:06.20116
Sebastien SAVILLEColonel By26:06.50117
Brandon BOURQUEPaul Dwyer CHS26:06.90118
Taylor LAEKEMANSir Winston Churchill26:08.40119
Ashton HYDEPickering HS26:09.30120
Elijah SILVABrebeuf College Toronto26:10.10121
Olivier ASSELINSarnia Northern26:14.30122
Nikyle WILLIAMS-MACINTOSHSacred Heart CHS26:19.60123
Sohail AMINIWest Hill CI26:20.10124
Matthew ROACHDr. G.W. Williams26:20.90125
Watson ALEXNeil McNeil High School26:21.50126
Philip MARSHALLGlebe26:24.60127
Jp KARWOWSKIPaul Dwyer CHS26:25.90128
Justin BELLEMORERiverside SS26:26.80129
Ian TRAMBLESt. Michael's College26:27.50130
Drew WHITFIELDTwin Lakes SS26:27.80131
Calvin SCOTTSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London26:28.00132
Conor DONOVANSt. Michael's College26:29.30133
Liam FOXCollingwood CI26:31.70134
Eli HAWMANI E Weldon Secondary School26:32.20135
Alex DUFAULTStrathroy DCI26:32.70136
Alex MAXWELLSt Paul26:36.40137
Robert RIDENOURSt. Thomas Aquinas Secondary S26:37.70138
Toms BLACKCrescent School26:40.00139
Mike FORTALEZASir Winston Churchill26:43.80140
Eamon HILLISSydenham High School26:47.80141
Jake MOORENorth Park Collegiate26:48.70142
John BAUERPaul Dwyer CHS26:49.30143
David BORISHGlebe26:49.50144
Jeremy HICKStrathroy DCI26:51.90145
David MAUNDEREtobicoke CI26:55.20146
Lester LAMPTEYMalvern CI26:56.40147
Keil SHEAI E Weldon Secondary School26:57.20148
Neil BENDERDr. G.W. Williams26:59.40149
Greg BIRDSELLNorth Park Collegiate27:02.00150
Thomas BADALISt. Michael's College27:02.10151
Max RUSSOMalvern CI27:06.30152
Josh STAUDERSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London27:08.50153
Spencer FONTEINCountry Day School27:10.30154
Shawn ERTELSt Mary's HS27:12.80155
Nicolas OLANONorthern SS27:13.40156
Taylor KEATINGCrescent School27:15.10157
Jake BUCHANTwin Lakes SS27:15.20158
Duncan MCTAGGARTNepean27:15.40159
Rubin KATAKIMerivale27:17.30160
Chris MONNIERSydenham High School27:18.10161
Zac BANDURASt Mary's HS27:18.40162
Nici O' NEILLSt. Thomas Aquinas Secondary S27:19.70163
Kade BRAZEAUThousand Islands Secondary Sch27:20.80164
Drew BURSEYAY Jackson27:21.30165
Paul TRAVAGLINISt Thomas Aquinas CSS London27:21.60166
Adam VARROMalvern CI27:22.00167
Jean-Luc BEGINGarneau27:23.50168
Wyatt KENNEDYManitoulin Secondary School27:25.10169
Mario MANITOWABIEspanola27:25.70170
Ryan MEDHURSTSt. Thomas Aquinas Secondary S27:26.30171
Cullen MCCURRACHSarnia Northern27:28.20172
Daniel DESGROSEILLERSMerivale27:30.60173
Jacob PRIESTCollingwood CI27:31.10174
Kieran WILSONNepean27:32.50175
Colin FOLEYGlebe27:33.90176
Darcy HARDY-KAVANAGHMerivale27:37.10177
Direnzo MIKENeil McNeil High School27:39.10178
Michael MCDONALDEspanola27:41.30179
Kyle GRONDINBirchmount Park CI27:43.00180
Tristan EMIRYEspanola27:43.30181
Pat RUSSELLSydenham High School27:45.70182
Paul DESBRISAYPort Credit S.S.27:49.30183
Felix ZHUColonel By27:53.90184
Matthew SILVAGGIOChaminade High School27:54.80185
Neil PATTERSONSt. Thomas Aquinas Secondary S27:58.30186
Jordan MCTAGGARTNepean27:59.00187
R.J. ROYO'Gorman High School28:01.60188
Tian-Shi NINGYork Mills CI28:03.00189
Mike DIETRiverside SS28:04.80190
Mark CARROLLSt. Thomas Aquinas Secondary S28:06.70191
Andrew EDMUNDSMalvern CI28:07.00192
Ben SAYLESNorth Park Collegiate28:08.30193
Anston EMMANUELChaminade High School28:12.70194
Chris CLOUTIERSt Mary's HS28:14.80195
Ben TRICKEYSydenham High School28:15.70196
Nick MEHTACrescent School28:19.80197
Isaac FREDAGlebe28:20.20198
Ryan MCANUFFOakville Trafalgar HS28:23.50199
Eric BENDERDr. G.W. Williams28:24.30200
Ryan SCOTTWestgate CVI28:24.40201
O'Reilly JOELNeil McNeil High School28:29.40202
Sasha DORVALWestgate CVI28:29.50203
Kwesi KWARKO-FOSUYork Mills CI28:30.30204
Connor LADLY-FREDEENOakville Trafalgar HS28:31.60205
Tari MUBUBirchmount Park CI28:32.40206
Peter WILSONPort Credit S.S.28:37.60207
Angus SCOTTOakville Trafalgar HS28:41.10208
Daniel D'ANDRADECorpus Christi28:47.30209
Joesph LEGALLWestgate CVI28:49.30210
Warren FERGUSONColonel By29:06.70211
Thomas DALYLorne Park S.S.29:12.90212
Robert CHUNGOakville Trafalgar HS29:14.50213
Andrew FORBESLorne Park S.S.29:17.90214
Corey STEISTimiskaming District SS29:19.30215
Zach HAWMANI E Weldon Secondary School29:22.30216
Ben ANDERSON-SACKENAYRoland Michener SS29:22.90217
Devan DESCHAMPSEspanola29:27.50218
Brandon SOLOMONCorpus Christi29:30.50219
Curtis GALLINGEREspanola29:34.00220
Matthew FINNEYYork Mills CI29:41.00221
Evan BECKSManitoulin Secondary School29:41.90222
David FRIENDHighland29:43.80223
Connor HAMMONDOakville Trafalgar HS29:46.60224
Andres FRANCKENPort Credit S.S.29:50.90225
Wesley TRIMMERManitoulin Secondary School29:52.80226
David JINKINSONEtobicoke CI29:53.40227
Van Walraven PATRICKNepean29:56.00228
Will DETLORLorne Park S.S.30:01.20229
Sean BOISVERTIroquois Falls SS30:23.40230
Connor MCCLYMENTBirchmount Park CI30:25.70231
William BRADBEEREtobicoke CI30:27.00232
Marco BANIDIERAChaminade High School30:28.80233
Peter TIBELIUSMerivale30:32.30234
Kasra AFKHAMMerivale30:33.30235
Philip KYCCorpus Christi30:40.30236
Troy D'ANGELOEtobicoke CI30:41.30237
Jacky LEIBirchmount Park CI30:48.20238
Hayden LOTHIANI E Weldon Secondary School31:04.20239
Evan SMITHColonel By31:25.80240
Christian KACHKOWSKIWestgate CVI31:28.50241
Garrett DIONSir Winston Churchill31:41.40242
Kevin EASTONTwin Lakes SS31:48.40243
Caleb OLSONCorpus Christi31:56.20244
Morgan DEWARTimiskaming District SS32:22.30245
Alex MILLETTETimiskaming District SS33:22.20246
Kieran GODREAUTimiskaming District SS34:22.40247
Tristan NICHOLTimiskaming District SS34:36.90248
Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:43:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.