trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1R S McLaughlin

Total Time:1:35:44.75
Average:23:56.44

3-22-31-35-65
91
2Vincent Massey

Total Time:1:38:11.90
Average:24:32.75

19-40-45-77-143
181
3Centennial CVI

Total Time:1:38:30.91
Average:24:37.05

10-56-67-70-173
203
4Sir Winston Churchill

Total Time:1:38:42.93
Average:24:40.05

18-37-66-83-142
204
5London Central S.S.

Total Time:1:38:59.94
Average:24:44.75

32-44-46-99-210
221
6St. Michael's College

Total Time:1:38:56.94
Average:24:44.49

1-81-91-125-209
298
7ESC Theriault

Total Time:1:41:03.07
Average:25:15.75

34-95-100-101-167
330
8Birchmount Park CI

Total Time:1:41:08.07
Average:25:17.52

52-62-96-120-170
330
9General Panet HS

Total Time:1:40:52.06
Average:25:13.52

16-27-147-149-195
339
10Michael Power / St. Joseph's

Total Time:1:42:26.15
Average:25:36.05

11-106-133-172-184
422
11Glebe

Total Time:1:42:48.17
Average:25:42.55

23-105-137-168-221
433
12Sacred Heart CHS

Total Time:1:43:10.19
Average:25:47.05

74-114-121-141-217
450
13Belle River DHS

Total Time:1:42:38.16
Average:25:39.05

8-131-154-159-201
452
14Huron Heights SS

Total Time:1:43:46.23
Average:25:56.05

9-39-157-252-255
457
15Uxbridge SS

Total Time:1:44:18.26
Average:26:04.05

80-90-94-219-256
483
16Leaside HS

Total Time:1:44:22.27
Average:26:05.05

76-126-130-182-215
514
17Sir Frederick Banting S.S. Lo

Total Time:1:44:24.27
Average:26:06.57

87-115-123-189-196
514
18Huntsville HS

Total Time:1:45:15.32
Average:26:18.75

49-103-165-220-232
537
19Kingston CVI

Total Time:1:45:06.31
Average:26:16.05

42-161-174-175-204
552
20Bayside SS

Total Time:1:45:56.36
Average:26:29.59

21-127-176-241-246
565
21Ancaster

Total Time:1:45:22.33
Average:26:20.05

128-129-144-171-178
572
22Westview Centennial SS

Total Time:1:46:32.40
Average:26:38.60

38-155-166-242-258
601
23Georgian Bay SS

Total Time:1:46:51.42
Average:26:42.75

51-156-169-240
616
24Bishop Ryan

Total Time:1:47:55.48
Average:26:58.75

63-79-233-251-262
626
25Royal St. George's College

Total Time:1:47:12.44
Average:26:48.61

135-146-152-223-237
656
26Humberside CI

Total Time:1:48:32.52
Average:27:08.63

82-102-236-244-257
664
27Manitoulin SS

Total Time:1:48:10.49
Average:27:02.05

92-110-227-238-254
667
28Chinguacousy S.S.

Total Time:1:47:46.47
Average:26:56.05

124-132-187-230-248
673
29Lisgar

Total Time:1:47:52.48
Average:26:58.62

108-158-186-228-247
680
30Neil McNeil HS

Total Time:1:47:36.46
Average:26:54.62

136-163-179-206-249
684
31Cardinal Leger C.S.S.

Total Time:1:48:32.52
Average:27:08.63

86-185-207-225-235
703
32Bear Creek SS

Total Time:1:48:27.51
Average:27:06.75

153-180-199-203-239
735
33East Northumberland SS

Total Time:1:50:06.61
Average:27:31.05

104-212-224-226-260
766
34Superior Heights

Total Time:1:49:48.59
Average:27:27.65

134-197-211-231-234
773
35W.C. Eaket

Total Time:1:58:01.09
Average:29:30.25

97-194-229-265
785
36Georgetown HS

Total Time:1:51:25.69
Average:27:51.25

202-208-218-222
850
37Espanola

Total Time:1:54:16.86
Average:28:34.72

151-190-253-259-264
853


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Justyn KnightSt. Michael's College22:15.001
Graham HanselWest Ferris SS22:46.002
Isaac DobosR S McLaughlin23:05.003
Ben PreisnerBishop Reding S S23:18.004
Matt SheelerHoly Cross London23:25.005
Farah AbdulkarimGloucester23:26.006
Brandon ThomasParis DSS23:28.007
Miles MatthewsBelle River DHS23:30.008
Keaton SmeeHuron Heights SS23:31.009
Peter QuosaiCentennial CVI23:35.0010
Mattew ViveirosMichael Power / St. Joseph's23:39.0011
Aron MohammadiNotre Dame du Sault23:44.0012
Eric WynandsThousand Islands SS23:48.0013
Melika GhaliJarvis CI23:48.0014
Santiago BessaiEtobicoke School of the Arts23:58.0015
Brandon RoyceGeneral Panet HS23:59.0016
Justin MoaklerBrampton Centennial S.S.24:00.0017
Andrew NebelSir Winston Churchill24:00.0018
Brendan WallaceVincent Massey24:01.0019
Mark ScmidtStratford Northwestern24:02.0020
Brad DavisBayside SS24:02.0021
Alan HetheringtonR S McLaughlin24:05.0022
Alex BernstGlebe24:07.0023
Mitchell CauchiPaul Dwyer CHS24:08.0024
Joey StelAurora HS24:08.0025
Liam MulcahyBill Crothers S S24:08.0026
Sam ServissGeneral Panet HS24:10.0027
Robert LawandLawrence Park CI24:11.0028
Devin NicholsonGlendale HS Tillsonburg24:14.0029
Craig KlompSt. Michael C.S.S. Stratford24:14.0030
Cole Brown-LafoyR S McLaughlin24:16.0031
William LitchfieldLondon Central S.S.24:16.0032
John PettigrewRenfrew CI24:17.0033
Ryan BanksESC Theriault24:18.0034
Yousuf LahayeR S McLaughlin24:18.0035
Christopher MooreLawrence Park CI24:21.0036
Millar CoveneySir Winston Churchill24:23.0037
Ehab El SandaliWestview Centennial SS24:24.0038
Liam LeesHuron Heights SS24:25.0039
Skylar EdwardsVincent Massey24:26.0040
Preston BorgLoyola C.S.S. Mississauga24:29.0041
Ben WorkmanKingston CVI24:30.0042
Zack HannonCollingwood CI24:31.0043
Cameron HowesLondon Central S.S.24:32.0044
Alex RocheleauVincent Massey24:32.0045
Jack SheffarLondon Central S.S.24:34.0046
Sergio Raez-VillanuevaJohn Cabot C.S.S.24:36.0047
Jonathan FaveroESC L'Escale24:38.0048
Josh StevensHuntsville HS24:40.0049
Mitch KirbyFrontenac SS24:41.0050
Jared RuestGeorgian Bay SS24:41.0051
Benjamin DevitoBirchmount Park CI24:43.0052
Corey RossNotre Dame CHS24:44.0053
Landen DobsiFenelon Falls SS24:44.0054
Oliver BlecherTrinity College School24:45.0055
Willem QuosaiCentennial CVI24:47.0056
Liam PassiLasalle Secondary24:51.0057
Arakel MinassianDe La Salle24:52.0058
Dan HilbersSaugeen DSS24:54.0059
Christian MacGillivrayAurora HS24:55.0060
Sebastian BlairNewmarket HS24:56.0061
Luke MackrellBirchmount Park CI24:57.0062
Brad DoeringBishop Ryan24:58.0063
Tim MustardBishop Allen25:00.0064
Jordan McNallyR S McLaughlin25:01.0065
Cain HassimSir Winston Churchill25:01.0066
Simon WellsCentennial CVI25:02.0067
Nick VukelicSt. Aloysius Gonzaga C.S.S.25:02.0068
Jeff ThornberEastdale CVI25:04.0069
Brian BartleCentennial CVI25:06.0070
Robert KankoMartingrove CI25:07.0071
Keiran JonesOD/Park SS25:07.0072
Brendon HowardAY Jackson25:09.0073
Isaiah FernandesSacred Heart CHS25:09.0074
Nicholas BarnesBurlington Central HS25:09.0075
Bobby KingLeaside HS25:09.0076
Carter DayVincent Massey25:12.0077
Matt PardoGeneral Amherst25:13.0078
Luke SianchukBishop Ryan25:14.0079
Brent SmalleyUxbridge SS25:15.0080
Mitchell ValicSt. Michael's College25:15.0081
Jack KennedyHumberside CI25:16.0082
Spencer RabySir Winston Churchill25:18.0083
Rawle GroothuizenOur Lady of Lourdes25:19.0084
Nicholas GagnonEarl of March25:20.0085
Brian JaimesCardinal Leger C.S.S.25:21.0086
Reid PalmerSir Frederick Banting S.S. Lo25:22.0087
David AltamiranoDennis Morris25:24.0088
Jacob JamnickyCobourg DCI West25:25.0089
Thomas KempUxbridge SS25:26.0090
Andrew LovisottoSt. Michael's College25:26.0091
Michael NivenManitoulin SS25:26.0092
Sheldon BedhramBluevale25:29.0093
James CrawfordUxbridge SS25:30.0094
Connor RitchieESC Theriault25:31.0095
Thier NunguwenimanaBirchmount Park CI25:34.0096
Luke GroulxW.C. Eaket25:34.0097
Brian MooreBracebridge &Muskoka Lakes SS25:37.0098
Jonathan BrooksLondon Central S.S.25:37.0099
Bradd BoucherESC Theriault25:37.00100
Samuel DelageESC Theriault25:37.00101
Miles AvalosHumberside CI25:39.00102
Cedrick RossHuntsville HS25:39.00103
Nicholas VachonEast Northumberland SS25:40.00104
Nicholas RuparGlebe25:40.00105
Curtis MassinghamMichael Power / St. Joseph's25:42.00106
Erik HeidebrechtHighland25:43.00107
Marcus NussbaumLisgar25:44.00108
Walker HoughtonEnglehart High School25:45.00109
Wyatt KennedyManitoulin SS25:46.00110
Josh KellierChatham Kent SS25:47.00111
Rajan BrarMaxwell Heights SS25:47.00112
Dean LiculRichview CI25:48.00113
Eric UlgiatiSacred Heart CHS25:49.00114
Liam WilsonSir Frederick Banting S.S. Lo25:50.00115
Adam RichardsonColonel By25:51.00116
Enrique NepomucenoHoly Names25:51.00117
Justyn TyrellEastview SS25:53.00118
Tie PylatukE.S.C. du Sacre-Coeur25:53.00119
Carter WoodBirchmount Park CI25:54.00120
Andrew NobertSacred Heart CHS25:55.00121
Jacob CampbellRidley College25:58.00122
Ben HarrisSir Frederick Banting S.S. Lo25:58.00123
Harvinder AujlaChinguacousy S.S.25:59.00124
Liam Totten AlternSt. Michael's College26:00.00125
John FanjoyLeaside HS26:02.00126
Liam MaracekBayside SS26:03.00127
Nathan DehghanAncaster26:04.00128
Kent HamblyAncaster26:06.00129
Jeremie FraeysLeaside HS26:07.00130
Evan UbeneBelle River DHS26:07.00131
Abhishek JoshiChinguacousy S.S.26:08.00132
Connor NeidbalaMichael Power / St. Joseph's26:09.00133
Cater LobertSuperior Heights26:10.00134
Thomas GenuaRoyal St. George's College26:12.00135
Callum RodgerNeil McNeil HS26:12.00136
Maks ZechelGlebe26:14.00137
Dakota LaveryThomas A Stewart SS26:15.00138
Simon EgzawBrebeuf26:15.00139
Kyle DenommeRiverside SS26:16.00140
Connor PalinSacred Heart CHS26:17.00141
Matt CormierSir Winston Churchill26:17.00142
Dylan HolmesVincent Massey26:18.00143
Luke McConnellAncaster26:19.00144
Billy LawsonI. E. Weldon SS26:19.00145
Parker SimonRoyal St. George's College26:20.00146
Max ServissGeneral Panet HS26:21.00147
Braden KennyDennis Morris26:21.00148
Adam PaquetteGeneral Panet HS26:22.00149
Jack HolmesHighland26:23.00150
Aric EmiryEspanola26:25.00151
Daniel MacGregorRoyal St. George's College26:26.00152
David PaulBear Creek SS26:27.00153
Jack LongeuayBelle River DHS26:27.00154
Mohamed SahalWestview Centennial SS26:29.00155
Jed PhillipsGeorgian Bay SS26:30.00156
Robbie ElmhirstHuron Heights SS26:33.00157
Sam KinahanLisgar26:34.00158
Mitch FuduricBelle River DHS26:34.00159
Anthony MartorinoBrebeuf26:34.00160
Riley LacasandileKingston CVI26:37.00161
David WatsonWhite Oaks SS26:39.00162
Zen MacLellanNeil McNeil HS26:39.00163
Jack HillTrinity College School26:42.00164
Austin SimonettHuntsville HS26:45.00165
Ahmed AbdiWestview Centennial SS26:46.00166
Reece DeschampsESC Theriault26:46.00167
Patrick MarshallGlebe26:47.00168
Franklin VickersGeorgian Bay SS26:50.00169
Rowan KellyBirchmount Park CI26:52.00170
Ian SearlesAncaster26:53.00171
David MacSporranMichael Power / St. Joseph's26:56.00172
Nolan MullinsCentennial CVI26:57.00173
Tim OstiguyKingston CVI26:59.00174
Ben PulverKingston CVI27:00.00175
Bryan LupenetteBayside SS27:01.00176
Ryan PendziwolWestgate CVI27:02.00177
Braeden ThorburnAncaster27:03.00178
Sergio CamposNeil McNeil HS27:04.00179
David WagarBear Creek SS27:04.00180
Evan StoreySir Oliver Mowat CI27:04.00181
Colin LongLeaside HS27:04.00182
Kirk MarkowskiDryden DHS27:10.00183
Ryan BacicMichael Power / St. Joseph's27:11.00184
James SullivanCardinal Leger C.S.S.27:11.00185
Julian Alexander-CookLisgar27:11.00186
Sandeep PrabhakarChinguacousy S.S.27:13.00187
Colton LabineO'Gorman27:13.00188
Conner CarterSir Frederick Banting S.S. Lo27:14.00189
Colton LafranceEspanola27:15.00190
Spencer BordinKorah27:16.00191
Reid PernaChrist The King SS27:16.00192
Owen HynnaHammarskjold HS27:16.00193
John BerthelotW.C. Eaket27:18.00194
Nathan SmithGeneral Panet HS27:19.00195
Rhys DesmondSir Frederick Banting S.S. Lo27:19.00196
Kye HeimonenSuperior Heights27:20.00197
Jonathon KiddElliot Lake SS27:22.00198
Keegan LawBear Creek SS27:22.00199
Jacob BoisvertES Renaissance27:29.00200
Brandon IrelandBelle River DHS27:31.00201
Ben WanlessGeorgetown HS27:31.00202
Kris SnyderBear Creek SS27:34.00203
Nate MallalyKingston CVI27:37.00204
Adriaan VandermeerChippewa Secondary27:38.00205
Rys WakhamNeil McNeil HS27:41.00206
Michael MartinsCardinal Leger C.S.S.27:42.00207
Liam CarsonGeorgetown HS27:42.00208
Andy SeoSt. Michael's College27:42.00209
Elliott SimpsonLondon Central S.S.27:46.00210
Quinton GrimmSuperior Heights27:51.00211
Chance WhiteEast Northumberland SS27:52.00212
Brady HarkanenSuperior CVI27:52.00213
Darcy CornishWestgate CVI27:52.00214
David DelazzariLeaside HS27:55.00215
Keldon SmithTimmins High and VS27:56.00216
Ben FreemantleSacred Heart CHS27:59.00217
Braeden SilvaGeorgetown HS28:00.00218
Matt HagemanUxbridge SS28:07.00219
Jacob HehirHuntsville HS28:11.00220
Alex KerznerGlebe28:12.00221
Max WanlesGeorgetown HS28:12.00222
Jack SchwartzRoyal St. George's College28:14.00223
Jacob SchmidtEast Northumberland SS28:15.00224
Chris ThistleCardinal Leger C.S.S.28:18.00225
Sean LonginottiEast Northumberland SS28:19.00226
Harrison NobleManitoulin SS28:19.00227
Chris BlakeneyLisgar28:23.00228
Nik BouillonW.C. Eaket28:25.00229
Manvir SamraChinguacousy S.S.28:26.00230
Lucas LucianiSuperior Heights28:27.00231
Jason DoetschHuntsville HS28:28.00232
David MartinBishop Ryan28:29.00233
Brad MansonSuperior Heights28:30.00234
Junior ThompsonCardinal Leger C.S.S.28:31.00235
Liam TharpHumberside CI28:32.00236
Brendan BurletonRoyal St. George's College28:37.00237
Kieran CooperManitoulin SS28:39.00238
Trevor O'DonnellBear Creek SS28:49.00239
Nicholas WolfGeorgian Bay SS28:50.00240
Jonathan ButlerBayside SS28:50.00241
Kola OlabodeWestview Centennial SS28:53.00242
Ryan BurrowsTimiskaming DSS28:54.00243
Alistair DuffHumberside CI29:05.00244
Aiden SpoelLo-Ellen Park SS29:05.00245
Adam JenkinBayside SS29:06.00246
Dylan CaufieldLisgar29:06.00247
Amit SharmaChinguacousy S.S.29:08.00248
Justin MassaNeil McNeil HS29:10.00249
Jake WickstromDryden DHS29:10.00250
Joel MarinoBishop Ryan29:14.00251
Tommy HubertyHuron Heights SS29:17.00252
Josh RodleyEspanola29:40.00253
Cody CrawfordManitoulin SS29:43.00254
Marcus CrossdaleHuron Heights SS29:46.00255
Andrew KegelUxbridge SS30:05.00256
John KargboHumberside CI30:38.00257
Andy RaghunandanWestview Centennial SS30:40.00258
Mitchell ManitowabiEspanola30:56.00259
Connor DelucaEast Northumberland SS31:29.00260
Evan BurrowsTimiskaming DSS32:58.00261
Cody MattiBishop Ryan32:58.00262
Colin SteisTimiskaming DSS34:55.00263
Stephen BeangeEspanola36:44.00264
Mac McLeodW.C. Eaket36:44.00265
Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:26:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.