trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:39:06.65
Average:24:46.67

7-12-14-20-140
53
2Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:39:44.89
Average:24:56.23

3-15-16-26-33-35-59-90-115-164
60
3Pickering - Ajax

Total Time:1:43:40.09
Average:25:55.23

9-25-30-36-49-52-70-89-93
100
4Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:1:43:52.09
Average:25:58.03

5-23-39-43-161-236
110
5St. Michael's College- Toronto

Total Time:1:48:55.51
Average:27:13.88

19-37-50-58
164
6Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:49:57.67
Average:27:29.42

21-40-53-72-117-194
186
7Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:49:42.55
Average:27:25.64

13-34-73-74-125-150-185-205-209-211
194
8Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:51:00.46
Average:27:45.12

4-62-66-109-110-123-141-142-157-158
241
9Orangeville - ODSS

Total Time:1:52:13.82
Average:28:03.46

6-60-80-98-214
244
10Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:53:25.35
Average:28:21.34

38-61-69-77-81-83-112-126-146-149
245
11St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:53:40.66
Average:28:25.17

18-22-94-139-167-219
273
12St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:56:04.01
Average:29:01.01

42-76-82-84-103-134-135-190-191-202
284
13Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:55:21.48
Average:28:50.37

8-51-68-180-181-182
307
14Ridley College

Total Time:1:57:40.15
Average:29:25.04

32-63-87-145-204-248
327
15Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:55:48.95
Average:28:57.74

2-78-118-131-137-192-199-201-225-227
329
16Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:1:59:14.09
Average:29:48.73

47-71-105-129-143-144-155-172-188-197
352
17Lakefield College School

Total Time:2:01:17.88
Average:30:19.47

75-88-101-127-184-207-223-247
391
18Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:2:01:14.58
Average:30:18.65

31-85-111-170
397
19Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:2:01:48.67
Average:30:27.17

56-107-113-132-224
408
20Woburn - Scarborough

Total Time:2:04:09.96
Average:31:02.49

48-97-130-165-243-245
440
21Bayview Glen - Don Mills

Total Time:2:05:59.28
Average:31:29.82

55-92-99-213
459
22Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:2:07:26.31
Average:31:51.58

45-64-179-212
500
23Uxbridge S S

Total Time:2:06:57.84
Average:31:44.46

96-104-128-173-175
501
24Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda

Total Time:2:07:45.11
Average:31:56.28

116-121-122-163-166-174
522
25John Polanyi CI-North York

Total Time:2:10:53.37
Average:32:43.35

27-133-162-229
551
26Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:2:10:10.53
Average:32:32.64

86-120-151-198-249
555
27Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:2:10:17.42
Average:32:34.36

91-119-156-193-206-215-217
559
28Markville - Markham

Total Time:2:11:57.96
Average:32:59.49

124-138-148-189
599
29Agincourt - Agincourt

Total Time:2:14:37.01
Average:33:39.28

79-171-178-208-228
636
30Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:2:21:46.71
Average:35:26.68

41-152-237-239
669
31Bur Oak S.S.

Total Time:2:30:24.06
Average:37:36.15

160-200-220-252
832


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ehab El SandaliWestview Centennial-North York23:03.711
Jerome JudeMary Ward - Scarborough23:12.762
Josh McGillivrayLeaside - Toronto23:17.273
Natan Muacasso-ShourAlbert Campbell - Agincourt23:23.864
Simon EgzawBrebeuf - Willowdale23:27.985
Alexander MaycockOrangeville - ODSS23:54.196
Yousuf LaHayeR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa23:58.907
Evan StoreySir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough24:06.798
Matthew LozanoPickering - Ajax24:09.219
Isaiah FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket24:10.9710
Paul RobinsonSilverthorn - Etobicoke24:18.2911
Chris McGowanR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa24:30.7712
Stephan MatrakchineNewtonbrook - North York24:41.3013
Stuart WilcoxR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa24:54.5914
John FanjoyLeaside - Toronto25:03.1915
Colin LongLeaside - Toronto25:07.8816
Thomas GallagherKeswick - Keswick25:12.6217
Alexander MontesanoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25:12.9518
Andrew LovisottoSt. Michael's College- Toronto25:31.0219
Vinton GaskinR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa25:42.3920
David MacSporranMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:45.3921
Jinsoo BaikSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25:51.9622
Patrick GreeneBrebeuf - Willowdale25:58.7523
Sebastian WarcholSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:08.8924
Chris ElmsPickering - Ajax26:10.0825
Lucas ElliottLeaside - Toronto26:16.5526
Dawit TesfagiorglsJohn Polanyi CI-North York26:20.9827
Brendan RossThornhill - Thornhill26:21.9228
Kiran PersaudMarkham - Markham26:22.5129
Kisanth RaguvarnanPickering - Ajax26:24.9130
Bradley ShostakSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:32.7231
Ming ScottRidley College26:45.7632
Josh RivardLeaside - Toronto26:46.8233
Dima KatalymovNewtonbrook - North York26:48.4734
Henry Van HerkLeaside - Toronto26:51.6635
KJ WeberPickering - Ajax26:56.7036
Matt Di NunzioSt. Michael's College- Toronto27:00.1037
Ryley MehtaCrescent School - Willowdale27:06.8438
Isaac YeungBrebeuf - Willowdale27:07.7239
Alexandru ReveneuMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:09.7340
Rhys ToogoodNewmarket - Newmarket27:13.0541
Andrew LadoucerSt. Andrew's College - Aurora27:16.8142
Marc SicovaBrebeuf - Willowdale27:17.6443
Aiden EwartHuron Heights - Newmarket27:18.3344
Meigha PereraBill Crothers - Unionville27:23.4745
Brian WardMaple - Maple27:52.5646
Mashood NafehVictoria Park - North York27:55.8047
Tony KwokWoburn - Scarborough28:01.2548
Barrington ThoombsPickering - Ajax28:03.9849
Brady TurnerSt. Michael's College- Toronto28:04.6450
Eric D'CostaSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough28:05.1851
Romiel ClarkePickering - Ajax28:10.8452
Sameer NaumaniMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:11.3853
Scott SedoreKeswick - Keswick28:12.8754
Derrick McKeeBayview Glen - Don Mills28:13.8655
Sidney HuiEarl Haig - North York28:14.7856
Stratos KloutsouniotisBrother Andre - Markham28:18.0057
Andrew BadaliSt. Michael's College- Toronto28:19.7558
Bryson DellLeaside - Toronto28:20.5759
Liam WilsonOrangeville - ODSS28:21.1560
Cooper MidroniCrescent School - Willowdale28:21.5061
Stewart FlemingAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:23.1962
Matthew DaSilvaRidley College28:23.8463
Mike ShulmanBill Crothers - Unionville28:24.9064
Jack WelchHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill28:28.1065
Syed NarimiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:29.8566
Sampson LeeThornlea - Thornhill28:32.9467
Josh HummelSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough28:36.8068
Charlie ChettleburghCrescent School - Willowdale28:37.3469
Michael CampbellPickering - Ajax28:42.6870
Daniel MarjerrisonVictoria Park - North York28:46.6471
Adam TetzlaffMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:51.1772
Julian AntonecchiaNewtonbrook - North York29:04.6973
Slava ChekhunovNewtonbrook - North York29:08.0974
Raul CeronLakefield College School29:09.7775
Malcolm NettieSt. Andrew's College - Aurora29:12.1376
Abhinav DharCrescent School - Willowdale29:19.6777
Daniel AprileMary Ward - Scarborough29:29.7278
Edward LiuAgincourt - Agincourt29:31.8979
Connor McCleary-PhilbrookOrangeville - ODSS29:36.5180
Stewart KirkconnellCrescent School - Willowdale29:41.9581
James ScottSt. Andrew's College - Aurora29:44.1282
Tyler MarkCrescent School - Willowdale29:48.0883
Elliott PowersSt. Andrew's College - Aurora29:50.9584
Kaleb DoddSir William Mulock - Newmarket29:51.6585
Kevin GalletaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough29:55.1386
Preston CoffinRidley College29:58.7487
Cameron MaltmanLakefield College School30:00.5988
Xavier ThomasPickering - Ajax30:01.5689
Brett KawaguchiLeaside - Toronto30:05.6990
Josh HerbertAlexander MacKenzie H S30:05.9791
Caleb ScargallBayview Glen - Don Mills30:08.8492
Brady GoodingPickering - Ajax30:12.7993
Jordan KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:14.6194
Andrew HeroldThornlea - Thornhill30:20.2895
Connor BainUxbridge S S30:20.6896
Maathuresh BaskaranWoburn - Scarborough30:21.1797
Josh CartmellOrangeville - ODSS30:21.9798
Peter BelesiotisBayview Glen - Don Mills30:27.3599
Quinn DowHuron Heights - Newmarket30:28.86100
Kyle RasmusLakefield College School30:30.16101
Omid EbsahimiGeorges Vanier - North York30:33.78102
Justin LaiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora30:39.03103
Jesse WebberUxbridge S S30:41.48104
Fuad AliVictoria Park - North York30:42.23105
Trevor SangsterThornhill - Thornhill30:42.52106
Adrian BestEarl Haig - North York30:42.82107
Gordon HillLangstaff - Richmond Hill30:43.21108
Kenji SunAlbert Campbell - Agincourt30:43.56109
Peter ShirleyAlbert Campbell - Agincourt30:45.63110
Kenneth PringleSir William Mulock - Newmarket30:51.24111
Jeremy GeislerCrescent School - Willowdale30:52.48112
Intae ChungEarl Haig - North York30:54.01113
Jevonte Grange SmithWestview Centennial-North York30:56.17114
John-Douglas McGregorLeaside - Toronto31:01.45115
Matthew KooijMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda31:02.12116
Joshua DiasMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic31:02.55117
Sean TengcoMary Ward - Scarborough31:09.07118
Houston RoseAlexander MacKenzie H S31:09.36119
David MooreFrancis Libermann- Scarborough31:22.49120
Nicolas SciberasMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda31:25.43121
Marc LavigneMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda31:27.88122
James LuongAlbert Campbell - Agincourt31:29.36123
Ivan YeMarkville - Markham31:32.98124
Kareem JohnNewtonbrook - North York31:33.76125
Matt EavesCrescent School - Willowdale31:36.55126
Matt WilliamsLakefield College School31:37.36127
Nicholas DelisUxbridge S S31:46.89128
Varunan SripathybalamuraleetVictoria Park - North York31:50.23129
Sayon KathirgamanathanWoburn - Scarborough31:55.83130
Joshua MadrigalMary Ward - Scarborough31:56.45131
Samuel SiuEarl Haig - North York31:57.06132
Meet VyasJohn Polanyi CI-North York31:59.31133
Logan WardSt. Andrew's College - Aurora32:01.41134
Hollis MackenzieSt. Andrew's College - Aurora32:02.02135
Dominic ZhengPierre E. Trudeau - Markham32:07.64136
Sebastian GajewskiMary Ward - Scarborough32:16.53137
Arjun MittalMarkville - Markham32:17.38138
Joseph LachowiczSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:21.14139
Zachary JohnR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa32:23.88140
Seiiyinthan NageswaranAlbert Campbell - Agincourt32:24.73141
Rolando JimenerAlbert Campbell - Agincourt32:28.30142
Vian ChanVictoria Park - North York32:30.55143
Wasif MuhammadVictoria Park - North York32:31.25144
Campbell ShawRidley College32:31.81145
Matthew ToryCrescent School - Willowdale32:33.52146
Syed Danial AkifStephen Leacock - Agincourt32:39.10147
James NowickiMarkville - Markham32:44.58148
Ryan HarrsCrescent School - Willowdale32:46.87149
Ryan IngNewtonbrook - North York32:51.78150
Anthony PereiraFrancis Libermann- Scarborough33:05.60151
Devanjith GaneopolaNewmarket - Newmarket33:07.32152
Jack ZechnerCrescent School - Willowdale33:11.23153
Brendan RogersLangstaff - Richmond Hill33:20.35154
Jerry LiuVictoria Park - North York33:23.14155
Jason PekosAlexander MacKenzie H S33:25.70156
Mahilan GhananathanAlbert Campbell - Agincourt33:27.69157
Abeishon SriskandaAlbert Campbell - Agincourt33:28.00158
Eric MansellWest Hill - West Hill33:36.91159
Nicholas ChengBur Oak S.S.33:44.57160
Mitchell PimentaBrebeuf - Willowdale33:46.23161
Brandon VuuJohn Polanyi CI-North York33:46.74162
Mark BoulosMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda33:49.68163
Aiden UchimaruLeaside - Toronto33:51.31164
Jacky LiWoburn - Scarborough33:51.71165
Nolan KarutaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda33:53.71166
Robert KuramshinSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond33:55.67167
Omar ElmorCrescent School - Willowdale33:57.09168
Rafe OsborneLeaside - Toronto33:57.75169
Nicholas ReeveSir William Mulock - Newmarket33:58.97170
Neil ZengAgincourt - Agincourt34:07.19171
Edison YuVictoria Park - North York34:08.31172
Joey RanniUxbridge S S34:08.79173
Brian ManurakozeMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda34:17.67174
Josh RobertsonUxbridge S S34:19.01175
Ansun FengAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:20.42176
James TempleGreenwood College - Toronto34:21.05177
Howard YuAgincourt - Agincourt34:28.06178
Caymen HallBill Crothers - Unionville34:31.74179
Justin LawSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough34:32.71180
Josh HutzolSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough34:33.85181
Aaron DumpalaSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough34:34.29182
Anujan PremkumarAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:42.72183
Mingze LinLakefield College School34:45.42184
Joel LeeNewtonbrook - North York34:47.94185
Adam MuraiCrescent School - Willowdale34:49.66186
Andrew LangCrescent School - Willowdale35:05.03187
Tim FeiVictoria Park - North York35:05.93188
Nicholas RedfordMarkville - Markham35:23.02189
Mark ChanSt. Andrew's College - Aurora35:25.99190
Harvey TaoSt. Andrew's College - Aurora35:32.76191
Justin LoChoyMary Ward - Scarborough35:34.04192
Robbie MeyerAlexander MacKenzie H S35:36.39193
Sasha SchoutenMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic35:36.65194
Anthony GismondiCardinal Carter - Aurora35:39.38195
Jason AlbaneseCardinal Carter - Aurora35:42.57196
Matthew WonVictoria Park - North York35:45.36197
Byron ReyesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough35:47.31198
Russel Tanga-anMary Ward - Scarborough35:56.79199
Victor TranBur Oak S.S.35:57.13200
Matthew NatividadMary Ward - Scarborough36:01.31201
Vasily LevkovskiySt. Andrew's College - Aurora36:07.98202
Jonathan LeonardHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill36:11.95203
Eric ChengRidley College36:13.89204
Maxim ShayinNewtonbrook - North York36:18.32205
Brendan WilsonAlexander MacKenzie H S36:25.09206
Adrian BarazonLakefield College School36:26.12207
Ricky LiuAgincourt - Agincourt36:29.96208
Adam ZavlounovNewtonbrook - North York36:38.23209
Patrick DuDon Mills - North York36:57.98210
Chris WongNewtonbrook - North York37:05.36211
Edwin RamirezBill Crothers - Unionville37:06.20212
Kevin ChongBayview Glen - Don Mills37:09.23213
Colin BorgOrangeville - ODSS37:14.81214
Daniel ShpuntovAlexander MacKenzie H S37:15.50215
David GellerNewtonbrook - North York37:45.27216
Conan ChanAlexander MacKenzie H S37:47.39217
Farzin AhmadiNewtonbrook - North York37:53.31218
Joseph ChiappettaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond37:57.17219
Sagnik AdusumilliBur Oak S.S.37:58.58220
Matthew ChungVictoria Park - North York38:03.45221
Calvin HuynhVictoria Park - North York38:03.84222
Marc Gulyas-DoyLakefield College School38:06.95223
Evan KimEarl Haig - North York38:15.76224
Raynard SengMary Ward - Scarborough38:19.00225
Clayton ReesorWest Hill - West Hill38:22.15226
Joshua ModinaMary Ward - Scarborough38:31.87227
Danny HuangAgincourt - Agincourt38:32.34228
Andrew NguyenJohn Polanyi CI-North York38:46.34229
George TrigasVictoria Park - North York39:03.09230
Cole IrwinNewtonbrook - North York39:34.58231
Tyler ChiuDon Mills - North York39:39.68232
Cameron KhaliliGreenwood College - Toronto39:54.73233
Cole GreenGreenwood College - Toronto39:58.78234
Joey ValdezGeorge S. Henry - North York40:10.00235
Fredrich SalesBrebeuf - Willowdale40:32.90236
Jonathon HungNewmarket - Newmarket40:35.09237
Charles LiLeaside - Toronto40:45.86238
Idan NemirovskyNewmarket - Newmarket40:51.25239
Chris OostdykThornhill - Thornhill41:01.06240
Ethan SmithSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora41:04.89241
Luke OnUnionville - Markham41:44.43242
Niall DuffieldWoburn - Scarborough42:09.37243
Boris NazarethBrother Andre - Markham42:23.44244
Gasavan SivarasanWoburn - Scarborough42:24.98245
Kyle BennNewtonbrook - North York42:33.63246
Asheesh MomiLakefield College School42:44.01247
Robert KimRidley College42:44.32248
Harold FajardoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough42:44.32249
Jerome MabbayadMary Ward - Scarborough42:44.32250
William MurrayDon Mills - North York42:44.32251
Andy TranBur Oak S.S.42:44.32252
Last updated Wed, 24 Sep 2014 18:41:18
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.