trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 6050 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:23:24.01
Average:20:51.26

1-3-7-9-25
20
2Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:31:58.52
Average:22:59.05

14-15-19-24-32-54
72
3Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:32:08.53
Average:23:02.39

11-16-22-26-30-31-36-38
75
4Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:37:22.85
Average:24:20.05

17-29-33-37-64
116
5Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:39:14.96
Average:24:48.05

18-20-27-59-62
124
6Orangeville - ODSS

Total Time:1:38:05.89
Average:24:31.25

5-34-41-50-71-80
130
7Richview

Total Time:1:43:33.22
Average:25:53.25

8-12-47-86
153
8Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:42:40.16
Average:25:40.54

4-40-52-69-73-76-78
165
9TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg

Total Time:1:49:24.57
Average:27:21.65

39-46-58-68-70-81-84
211
10Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda

Total Time:1:54:10.85
Average:28:32.05

48-63-65-66
242
11St. John Paul II- Sca

Total Time:1:58:47.13
Average:29:41.75

21-57-82-83-85-88-90
243
12North Toronto Christian

Total Time:1:56:24.99
Average:29:06.75

51-55-60-79
245
13Villanova College

Total Time:2:11:43.91
Average:32:55.75

49-87-89-91
316


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Edward HayfronBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:05.001
Ben LangEtobicoke - Islington20:34.002
Luke MackrellBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:41.003
Tim MustardBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke20:43.004
Alexander MaycockOrangeville - ODSS20:45.005
Isaiah FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket20:56.006
Carter WoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:05.007
Dean LiculRichview21:28.008
Asad BariBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:33.009
Michael KonstantopoulosToronto Prep School21:33.0010
Matt BattistaChaminade College - Toronto21:37.0011
Gregorio Lopez-BondiRichview21:45.0012
Patrick GreenBrebeuf - Willowdale22:07.0013
Mateo MenaloFather Redmond - Toronto22:12.0014
Seph MarshallFather Redmond - Toronto22:35.0015
Andrew SarraciniChaminade College - Toronto22:49.0016
David MacSporranMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:53.0017
Sergio CamposNeil McNeil - Toronto22:59.0018
Adam ChojeckiFather Redmond - Toronto23:19.0019
Emmanuel DestaNeil McNeil - Toronto23:21.0020
Joshua FernandesSt. John Paul II- Sca23:26.0021
Ramon LaruanChaminade College - Toronto23:31.0022
Brian HanrattySenator O'Connor - Toronto23:34.0023
Samuel WeathersFather Redmond - Toronto23:52.0024
Jon-Andre Don-PaulBirchmount Park - Scarborough24:07.0025
Steven MendozaChaminade College - Toronto24:11.0026
Joel DullaNeil McNeil - Toronto24:14.0027
Isaac YeungBrebeuf - Willowdale24:23.0028
Alexandru ReveneuMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:36.0029
Jefferson IlungaChaminade College - Toronto24:44.0030
Thomas NguyenChaminade College - Toronto24:46.0031
Jacob MendozaFather Redmond - Toronto24:49.0032
Adam TetzlaffMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:49.0033
Liam WilsonOrangeville - ODSS24:56.0034
Jonathan PailySt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton24:58.0035
Casey IsaacChaminade College - Toronto24:59.0036
Sameer NaumaniMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:04.0037
Placide IlungaChaminade College - Toronto25:07.0038
Evan LatskyTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg25:08.0039
Kevin MalasBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25:08.0040
Connor McCleary-PhilbrookOrangeville - ODSS25:22.0041
Brandon MautiMartingrove - Islington25:34.0042
Chris ArmstrongMalvern - Toronto25:35.0043
Karl KlopferDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora25:49.0044
Josh ColucciSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton26:02.0045
Spencer SoberanoTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg26:04.0046
Kamil RatuszniakRichview26:06.0047
Nicolas SciberasMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda26:11.0048
Alexander RaccoVillanova College26:45.0049
Josh CartmellOrangeville - ODSS27:02.0050
Trent MeyersNorth Toronto Christian27:09.0051
James TyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke27:11.0052
Isaiah AnkrahWestview Centennial-North York27:16.0053
Michael SeniorFather Redmond - Toronto28:09.0054
David GoudieNorth Toronto Christian28:19.0055
Andrew KerrMartingrove - Islington28:20.0056
Shaquille SamuelsSt. John Paul II- Sca28:31.0057
Jake BlyTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg28:35.0058
Matthew GiardettiNeil McNeil - Toronto28:40.0059
Matthew LuongNorth Toronto Christian29:00.0060
Djo BolemwaÉSC Saint-Frère-André29:02.0061
Mattis FrancoisNeil McNeil - Toronto29:05.0062
Nolan KarutaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda29:10.0063
Sasha SchoutenMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic29:11.0064
Brian ManurakozeMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda29:20.0065
Maxime DrouinMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda29:29.0066
Kyle DinoSenator O'Connor - Toronto29:31.0067
Jamie RosenTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg29:37.0068
Luis ZugastiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke29:38.0069
Eytan WeinsteinTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg29:38.0070
Noah NicholOrangeville - ODSS29:44.0071
Jonah D'AngeloEtobicoke - Islington29:47.0072
Ibrahim Karim-PiccoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke30:52.0073
Remar K AbinesArchbishop Romero - Toronto31:07.0074
Dani JoaquimArchbishop Romero - Toronto31:10.0075
Sebastian SavedraBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke31:32.0076
Erald OsmaniArchbishop Romero - Toronto31:45.0077
Frank KosikBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke31:47.0078
Jack ZhuNorth Toronto Christian31:56.0079
Colin BorgOrangeville - ODSS32:17.0080
Ethan SacoranskyTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg32:41.0081
Gordon ProsperSt. John Paul II- Sca33:23.0082
Evan ReynoldsSt. John Paul II- Sca33:27.0083
Brian JaddTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg33:44.0084
John Christian MenezSt. John Paul II- Sca33:54.0085
Stevan BrankovanRichview34:14.0086
Anselmo SeloterioVillanova College34:26.0087
Anton MancillaSt. John Paul II- Sca35:11.0088
Jared GabrielVillanova College35:12.0089
Riyaz NausathSt. John Paul II- Sca35:20.0090
Michael SteeleVillanova College35:20.0091
Lyndon TsunÉSC Saint-Frère-André35:20.0092
Last updated Fri, 19 Sep 2014 21:14:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.