trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Winston Churchill - St. Cather

Total Time:1:49:43.32
Average:27:25.83

1-2-3-5-6-9-11-13-14-15
11
2Denis Morris-St. Catharines

Total Time:1:54:08.79
Average:28:32.20

4-7-8-12-17-29-34-37-38-40
31
3Grimsby - Grimsby

Total Time:2:08:55.27
Average:32:13.82

10-21-26-31
88
4Laura Secord - St. Catherines

Total Time:2:16:27.31
Average:34:06.83

16-27-32-51
126
5Blessed Trinity H S

Total Time:2:18:56.05
Average:34:44.02

24-25-42-43
134
6Holy Cross - St. Catherines

Total Time:2:19:59.96
Average:34:59.99

28-30-33-45-52
136
7Smithville Christian - Smithv

Total Time:2:33:02.47
Average:38:15.62

19-53-58-59
189


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Andrew NebelWinston Churchill - St. Cather27:07.091
Cain HassimWinston Churchill - St. Cather27:12.242
Millar CoveneyWinston Churchill - St. Cather27:27.973
Braden KennyDenis Morris-St. Catharines27:40.744
Matt CormierWinston Churchill - St. Cather27:56.025
Connor DiacurWinston Churchill - St. Cather28:15.816
David AltamiranoDenis Morris-St. Catharines28:27.027
Greg OrlandoDenis Morris-St. Catharines28:29.398
Spencer RabyWinston Churchill - St. Cather28:48.959
Josh TurnerGrimsby - Grimsby29:06.6510
Justin LawlessWinston Churchill - St. Cather29:19.4611
John AbandoDenis Morris-St. Catharines29:31.6412
Alvin FortalezaWinston Churchill - St. Cather30:04.1113
Eric RozonWinston Churchill - St. Cather30:22.5214
Zach OveryWinston Churchill - St. Cather30:33.1315
Will CowlingLaura Secord - St. Catherines31:04.5616
Curtis HonsbergerDenis Morris-St. Catharines31:21.4017
A J EizingaWinston Churchill - St. Cather31:27.6118
Benjamin BonsmaSmithville Christian - Smithv31:38.5619
Dylan WalickiEden - St. Catherines31:57.6020
Hunter HollowayGrimsby - Grimsby31:58.0221
Matt KlopakEden - St. Catherines32:04.9222
Brad KlassenEden - St. Catherines32:52.9123
Leslie BrownBlessed Trinity H S32:57.0324
Christian ScotlandBlessed Trinity H S33:24.8925
John BellGrimsby - Grimsby33:27.4226
Terrence ChanLaura Secord - St. Catherines33:32.6527
Max SalterHoly Cross - St. Catherines34:12.6528
Cedric Malangis-ValdesDenis Morris-St. Catharines34:13.3729
Nicolas CluteHoly Cross - St. Catherines34:20.2730
Matthew WasyleczkoGrimsby - Grimsby34:23.1831
Thaviphone NokeoLaura Secord - St. Catherines34:24.1432
Eric PottsHoly Cross - St. Catherines34:36.9133
Ede UsuanleleDenis Morris-St. Catharines34:45.1334
Carson HoustonGovernor Simcoe-St. Catherines34:56.1935
Aidan BrotherstonGovernor Simcoe-St. Catherines34:56.2136
Cam MacMillanDenis Morris-St. Catharines35:00.6837
Mitchell BufalinoDenis Morris-St. Catharines35:31.4638
Clayton SislerSouth Lincoln - Smithville35:32.8839
Liam HowesDenis Morris-St. Catharines35:58.8340
Liam ProctorDenis Morris-St. Catharines36:04.7641
Clark HamiltonBlessed Trinity H S36:07.2842
Jett LennoxBlessed Trinity H S36:26.8543
Alessandro PortanovaSaint Francis - St. Catharines36:33.8544
Cody Van Der KooiHoly Cross - St. Catherines36:50.1345
Cameron PhilipThorold - Thorold36:52.1046
Justin WinstanleyDenis Morris-St. Catharines36:58.7047
Ed (Geon-Mo) SongDenis Morris-St. Catharines37:01.5248
Matt PollyDenis Morris-St. Catharines37:15.6349
Kevin GrossiDenis Morris-St. Catharines37:16.5350
Rayane HaddarLaura Secord - St. Catherines37:25.9651
Miguel VilaHoly Cross - St. Catherines37:52.5752
Joseph FalzoneSmithville Christian - Smithv37:56.3353
Dean PughThorold - Thorold37:59.3654
Joe PagnottaDenis Morris-St. Catharines38:41.6655
Benjamin WilliamsSt. Catharines - St. Catharine40:38.7756
Scott SchramDenis Morris-St. Catharines40:56.3157
Robert FordSmithville Christian - Smithv41:40.6358
Eric DeneeSmithville Christian - Smithv41:46.9559
Rex LeeGreat Lakes Christian - Beamsv42:21.8060
Louis FungGreat Lakes Christian - Beamsv42:35.1461
Last updated Fri, 18 Oct 2013 23:37:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.