trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Winston Churchill - St. Cather

Total Time:1:43:14.01
Average:25:48.53

1-9-16-17-33-45-61-67-76-99
43
2Chinguacousy - Brampton

Total Time:1:46:48.09
Average:26:42.23

13-14-27-28
82
3Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:49:10.03
Average:27:17.58

23-25-30-41-44-95-154-195
119
4Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:48:34.09
Average:27:08.73

2-32-38-56-97-133-397
128
5Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:50:52.08
Average:27:43.02

11-26-43-85-185-209-211
165
6Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:51:11.05
Average:27:47.88

6-51-63-66-140-186-205-207-243-278
186
7Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:52:04.09
Average:28:01.23

8-12-49-145-182-241-249-261
214
8Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:52:42.08
Average:28:10.07

7-57-65-90-129-187-188-289-292-376
219
9Royal St. George's College - T

Total Time:1:53:25.02
Average:28:21.03

22-36-75-92-104-107-166-201
225
10Eastview - Barrie

Total Time:1:56:24.01
Average:29:06.03

29-78-88-103-150
298
11Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:56:28.99
Average:29:07.75

5-72-98-156
331
12John Cabot - Mississauga

Total Time:1:57:09.03
Average:29:17.33

3-108-112-113-263-285-381
336
13Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:58:04.08
Average:29:31.02

10-77-116-142-177-365-382
345
14Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:1:57:38.01
Average:29:24.53

4-37-138-193-214
372
15De La Salle College - Toronto

Total Time:1:58:40.13
Average:29:40.25

21-39-105-213-215-222-259-284
378
16Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:59:20.01
Average:29:50.03

31-58-89-216
394
17Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:2:02:09.02
Average:30:32.03

60-83-132-164-169-227-293-334-348-357
439
18Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:2:02:45.09
Average:30:41.48

68-74-141-184-189-212-229-246-271-326
467
19Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:2:02:43.04
Average:30:40.85

19-40-144-295
498
20All Saints - Whitby

Total Time:2:04:35.07
Average:31:08.93

91-110-114-204-208-371-379
519
21Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:2:05:28.06
Average:31:22.15

101-123-126-180-190-254-296-297-373
530
22Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:2:06:50.07
Average:31:42.68

59-146-160-221-236-306-309
586
23Holy Trinity - Bradford

Total Time:2:06:57.02
Average:31:44.03

50-115-163-265-266-323-375
593
24Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:2:07:51.08
Average:31:57.95

111-147-173-175-217-226-269-282-291-324
606
25St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau

Total Time:2:08:15.04
Average:32:03.85

119-139-159-196-238-260-305-311-315-316
613
26St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:2:08:14.01
Average:32:03.53

86-100-120-336-364
642
27Appleby College - Oakville

Total Time:2:09:36.03
Average:32:24.08

82-153-191-250-275-276-401
676
28St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay

Total Time:2:09:55.05
Average:32:28.88

131-174-179-194
678
29Mgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto

Total Time:2:09:42.08
Average:32:25.07

80-181-210-223
694
30Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:2:10:51.03
Average:32:42.83

52-127-268-270-340
717
31St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:2:12:33.04
Average:33:08.35

161-183-192-232-257-262-314-327-341-347
768
32St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:2:13:36.04
Average:33:24.01

47-158-287-320-384-396
812
33Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:2:15:17.03
Average:33:49.33

135-157-234-321
847
34Stouffville - Stouffville

Total Time:2:16:59.01
Average:34:14.78

122-137-255-378
892
35Lakefield College School

Total Time:2:16:32.02
Average:34:08.05

109-199-244-349
901
36Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:2:16:24.07
Average:34:06.18

62-251-272-319-338
904
37St. Joseph - Mississauga

Total Time:2:17:18.04
Average:34:19.06

152-197-281-294-308-358-366-380
924
38Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:17:31.26
Average:34:22.75

42-288-299-310
939
39Unionville - Markham

Total Time:2:18:06.08
Average:34:31.07

167-239-248-286-389
940
40Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:2:17:33.05
Average:34:23.38

64-256-302-325-360
947
41Archbishop Romero - Toronto

Total Time:2:17:48.09
Average:34:27.23

84-264-274-335-399
957
42Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:2:22:01.02
Average:35:30.03

102-219-367-388
1076
43Louise Arbour SS-Brampton

Total Time:2:22:18.02
Average:35:34.55

136-237-337-370-386-393
1080
44Thornhill - Thornhill

Total Time:2:24:03.09
Average:36:00.98

124-277-342-385
1128
45Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

Total Time:2:24:56.07
Average:36:14.18

198-303-332-343
1176
46Bayview - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:26:45.04
Average:36:41.35

165-312-317-398
1192
47St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan

Total Time:2:26:53.06
Average:36:43.04

176-290-369-387
1222


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Andrew NebelWinston Churchill - St. Cather24:41.801
Matthew ViveirosMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:46.802
Sergio Raez-VillanuevaJohn Cabot - Mississauga25:01.003
Mitchell CauchiPaul Dwyer - Oshawa25:02.104
Liam LeesHuron Heights - Newmarket25:06.805
Zack HannonCollingwood - Collingwood25:15.006
Tim MustardBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25:39.207
Joey StelAurora - Aurora25:40.308
Cain HassimWinston Churchill - St. Cather25:42.809
Thomas KempUxbridge S S25:53.3010
Josh StevensHuntsville H S26:06.1011
Christian MacGillivrayAurora - Aurora26:10.5012
Harvinder AujlaChinguacousy - Brampton26:11.0013
Abhishek JoshiChinguacousy - Brampton26:15.1014
Sebastian BlairNewmarket - Newmarket26:16.7015
Spencer RabyWinston Churchill - St. Cather26:21.1016
Matthew CormierWinston Churchill - St. Cather26:28.4017
Tristan StewartSt. Theresa - Midland26:30.9018
Simon EgzawBrebeuf - Willowdale26:31.0019
David FroebelESC Renaissance - Aurora26:43.0020
Arakel MinassianDe La Salle College - Toronto26:44.5021
Thomas GenuaRoyal St. George's College - T26:50.0022
Ben FreemantleSacred Heart - Newmarket26:51.8023
Braden B KennyDenis Morris-St. Catherines26:54.7024
Isaiah FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket26:58.0025
Cedrick RossHuntsville H S27:05.1026
Sandeep PrabhakarChinguacousy - Brampton27:08.6027
Amit SharmaChinguacousy - Brampton27:14.2028
Sam GreerEastview - Barrie27:16.5029
Eric UlgiatiSacred Heart - Newmarket27:17.3030
Zen MacLellanNeil McNeil - Toronto27:18.0031
Connor NiedbalaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:18.8032
Justin LawlessWinston Churchill - St. Cather27:19.4033
Dishanth Peter-DiasFr. Michael McGivney - Markham27:21.1034
Jeff ThornberEastdale - Oshawa27:26.0035
Parker SimonRoyal St. George's College - T27:33.7036
Adam WelshPaul Dwyer - Oshawa27:48.9037
Curtis MassinghamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:55.5038
Liam DolanDe La Salle College - Toronto28:00.2039
Patrick GreeneBrebeuf - Willowdale28:01.4040
Andrew NobertSacred Heart - Newmarket28:03.2041
Colin KilnerLangstaff - Richmond Hill28:08.7042
Austin SimonettHuntsville H S28:11.2043
Connor PalinSacred Heart - Newmarket28:12.1044
Connor DiacurWinston Churchill - St. Cather28:12.3045
Bayley WinkelHenry Street - Whitby28:12.6046
Jinsoo BaikSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond28:14.7047
Ben Snider-McGrathPort Perry - Port Perry28:18.0048
Matt FleckAurora - Aurora28:19.5049
Luis CurryHoly Trinity - Bradford28:20.4050
Jason LangfordCollingwood - Collingwood28:24.1051
Sam DobbinCrescent School - Willowdale28:24.3052
Konar SmithNottawasaga Pines S.S.28:27.3053
Derek VeenstraUnity Christian - Barrie28:27.8054
Jean-émile MélansonMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda28:29.7055
Ryan BacicMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:33.8056
Rakshitha SatharakulasingheBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke28:35.3057
Sergio CamposNeil McNeil - Toronto28:36.5058
Garrett ArmstrongAlexander MacKenzie H S28:37.0059
Brooks RalphUpper Canada College - Toronto28:37.2060
Alvin FortalezaWinston Churchill - St. Cather28:37.6061
Brian HanrattySenator O'Connor - Toronto28:45.2062
Owen FryCollingwood - Collingwood28:45.8063
Bradley ShostakSir William Mulock - Newmarket28:46.1064
Shayne RedfordBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke28:46.5065
Jonah TroutCollingwood - Collingwood28:46.6066
Eric RozonWinston Churchill - St. Cather28:46.9067
Traian BursuMary Ward - Scarborough28:53.9068
Eric BoszinMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29:00.9069
Brian MooreBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb29:02.0070
Jacob CarsonSt. Mary's - Toronto29:03.6071
Robbie ElmhirstHuron Heights - Newmarket29:04.6072
Andreas PerdikisEmily Carr Secondary School29:08.2073
Kane HoMary Ward - Scarborough29:09.7074
Fraser StevensonRoyal St. George's College - T29:11.8075
Zak OveryWinston Churchill - St. Cather29:15.4076
Matt HagemanUxbridge S S29:21.4077
Doug HodginsEastview - Barrie29:22.3078
Jake NortonSt. Theresa - Midland29:23.0079
Cliff RostantMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto29:23.1080
Aaron McQuaidSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill29:23.6081
Andreas ZbogarAppleby College - Oakville29:25.3082
Sachin PasrichaUpper Canada College - Toronto29:26.6083
Ross JiangArchbishop Romero - Toronto29:28.3084
Jason DoetschHuntsville H S29:30.4085
Michael SolomonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora29:31.7086
Kiran PersaudMarkham - Markham29:32.1087
Zach PetersenEastview - Barrie29:34.4088
Justin MassaNeil McNeil - Toronto29:38.6089
Mark CharandukBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke29:41.8090
Connor TuskinAll Saints - Whitby29:43.4091
Jack SchwartzRoyal St. George's College - T29:49.7092
Stewart ReidDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora29:54.2093
Jason GreerParry Sound - Parry Sound29:55.5094
Alec PopaSacred Heart - Newmarket29:59.6095
Lean FiedeldeyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora30:00.8096
Anthony PietrangeloMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic30:01.0097
Tommy HubertyHuron Heights - Newmarket30:02.7098
AJ EizengaWinston Churchill - St. Cather30:06.3099
Adam NewellSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora30:07.30100
Conal NichollsHeart Lake - Brampton30:07.90101
Adrian SivarajBrother Andre - Markham30:08.00102
David ThomasEastview - Barrie30:10.90103
Lachlan DevirRoyal St. George's College - T30:11.80104
Richard MagonyDe La Salle College - Toronto30:13.60105
Jacob ThomSinclair - Whitby30:18.00106
Brendan BurletonRoyal St. George's College - T30:22.00107
Adam CapobiancoJohn Cabot - Mississauga30:35.00108
Sam DaltonLakefield College School30:38.20109
Sean LautenschlagerAll Saints - Whitby30:41.00110
Robert CabralCardinal Carter - Aurora30:42.50111
Randal RegoJohn Cabot - Mississauga30:45.80112
Jake LenarduzziJohn Cabot - Mississauga30:47.50113
John WettstoneAll Saints - Whitby30:48.30114
Salvatore SeverinoHoly Trinity - Bradford30:48.80115
Andrew KegelUxbridge S S31:02.80116
Alex WalmsleyMaple - Maple31:06.60117
Mac ClarkUnity Christian - Barrie31:06.80118
Camilo DuenasSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau31:09.10119
Josh BellSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora31:09.40120
Sean MantayNewmarket - Newmarket31:10.00121
Cameron NowikowStouffville - Stouffville31:16.20122
Navi GrewalHeart Lake - Brampton31:16.40123
Brendan RossThornhill - Thornhill31:16.50124
Khalid JamaWoodbridge College- Woodbridge31:17.60125
Matthew PusiteriHeart Lake - Brampton31:19.90126
Myles HollenbergCrescent School - Willowdale31:27.50127
Sammy RaskinWestmount - Thornhill31:27.50128
Michael CharandukBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke31:27.70129
Hayden CarruthersODPARK - Orillia31:33.80130
Nicholas WaltenburySt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay31:36.10131
Shahmurad LodhiUpper Canada College - Toronto31:37.40132
Adam TetzlaffMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic31:37.60133
William AuEastdale - Oshawa31:38.30134
RayMhar FelanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough31:39.00135
Manveer GrewalLouise Arbour SS-Brampton31:40.40136
Spencer CravenStouffville - Stouffville31:42.50137
Lucas MandersPaul Dwyer - Oshawa31:43.30138
Eric CecchinSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau31:43.90139
Riley ChristensenCollingwood - Collingwood31:45.40140
CJ HankinsMary Ward - Scarborough31:46.60141
Chris MenardUxbridge S S31:47.30142
Griffin FitzhenryGreenwood College - Toronto31:48.80143
Isaac YeungBrebeuf - Willowdale31:52.80144
Alex BekoAurora - Aurora31:54.60145
Awale FahalAlexander MacKenzie H S31:58.90146
Andrew NogueiraCardinal Carter - Aurora32:01.30147
Kevin DaODPARK - Orillia32:02.90148
Liam MoranSt. Stephen - Bowmanville32:03.50149
Dylan TaylorEastview - Barrie32:06.00150
Kingsley BonsuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale32:06.20151
Jordan McFoySt. Joseph - Mississauga32:07.20152
Cole OueletteAppleby College - Oakville32:08.90153
Luke ForhanSacred Heart - Newmarket32:10.30154
Jack ShowersODPARK - Orillia32:13.20155
Marcus CrossdaleHuron Heights - Newmarket32:13.90156
Kevin Paul GalletaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough32:14.10157
Nicolas SimoneSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:14.20158
Josh JoyceSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau32:16.20159
MacDonald DuncanAlexander MacKenzie H S32:20.50160
Rares Toper GosmanSt. Robert - Thornhill32:21.60161
Jason GlionnaVillanova College32:25.50162
Luke NogaloHoly Trinity - Bradford32:26.90163
Andrew ClintonUpper Canada College - Toronto32:28.00164
Mike JiaoBayview - Richmond Hill32:28.20165
Chris GUnterRoyal St. George's College - T32:28.80166
Ryan PriceUnionville - Markham32:29.60167
Connor HutchisonHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill32:30.60168
Paul BardeaUpper Canada College - Toronto32:31.20169
Christopher VasiliouEmily Carr Secondary School32:32.30170
Jonathan PailySt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton32:32.80171
Steven PenkarskiRichmond Green - Richmond Hill32:33.60172
Adam deRoosCardinal Carter - Aurora32:33.90173
Fraser DuhaimeSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay32:33.90174
Joseph ThompsonCardinal Carter - Aurora32:34.10175
Kevin ArulanandamSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan32:38.50176
Andrew DubeUxbridge S S32:39.30177
Jean-Bertrand NugwezeÉSC Saint-Frère-André32:40.10178
Hans HokstadSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay32:40.70179
Jacob HutchingsHeart Lake - Brampton32:44.40180
Andrew IacoucciMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto32:45.50181
James MayoAurora - Aurora32:46.20182
Hin WongSt. Robert - Thornhill32:55.10183
Thomas SweeneyMary Ward - Scarborough32:55.70184
Jacob HehirHuntsville H S32:56.00185
Richard ScottCollingwood - Collingwood32:57.00186
Shawn MedeirosBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke32:57.20187
Luke CaccamoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke32:58.00188
Calvin ChenMary Ward - Scarborough32:58.20189
Varshil BhagatHeart Lake - Brampton33:00.30190
Dong Fang WangAppleby College - Oakville33:00.30191
Dave TurnerSt. Robert - Thornhill33:02.70192
Michael NealPaul Dwyer - Oshawa33:03.80193
Josh WilkinsonSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay33:04.80194
Eamon CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket33:05.80195
Mark BlakelySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau33:06.20196
Tyler RandaSt. Joseph - Mississauga33:07.40197
Joshua RowlandFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby33:08.40198
Cameron MaltmanLakefield College School33:08.70199
Noah KiburVaughan - Thornhill33:10.10200
Stuart TremayneRoyal St. George's College - T33:11.30201
Sebastian WalenciejFather Bressani - Woodbridge33:16.90202
Anthony CaneSt. Mary - Pickering33:17.90203
Jake BlythAll Saints - Whitby33:23.00204
Will GiffenCollingwood - Collingwood33:25.10205
Rashayne GriffithJames Cardinal McGuigan33:27.00206
Andrew PaulCollingwood - Collingwood33:27.50207
Tyler MurphyAll Saints - Whitby33:28.20208
Jesse SimpsonHuntsville H S33:33.60209
Joseph-Paul ReevesMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto33:35.60210
Evan SweetHuntsville H S33:36.40211
Kevin PirabaharanMary Ward - Scarborough33:41.80212
Alec LangloisDe La Salle College - Toronto33:42.70213
Justin PattersonPaul Dwyer - Oshawa33:43.60214
Michael SangiorgioDe La Salle College - Toronto33:45.70215
Paul HusainNeil McNeil - Toronto33:47.00216
Frank KhadjadourianCardinal Carter - Aurora33:47.20217
Daniel AbiodunJean Vanier - Scarborough33:49.80218
Boris NazarethBrother Andre - Markham33:51.70219
Caleb ScargallBayview Glen - Don Mills33:52.70220
Scott GoardAlexander MacKenzie H S33:54.30221
Christopher BechardDe La Salle College - Toronto33:54.70222
Aaron AranjoMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto33:58.60223
Tyson JamesSutton - Sutton West34:07.10224
John KatsiosSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill34:07.60225
Chris EndCardinal Carter - Aurora34:09.10226
Christian HuangUpper Canada College - Toronto34:11.90227
Ohad WeingartenStephen Lewis - Vaughan34:12.20228
Matthew YangMary Ward - Scarborough34:12.80229
Michael RzeznikSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga34:12.80230
Travis ToughSt. Theresa - Midland34:13.30231
Bailey LinSt. Robert - Thornhill34:14.00232
Ian OrrHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill34:18.10233
Andrew Valdez AcostaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough34:19.60234
Michael GrajnarSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill34:21.40235
Brendan SeoAlexander MacKenzie H S34:22.60236
Hassan AssoweLouise Arbour SS-Brampton34:33.70237
Bryce CarbonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau34:34.90238
Michael ChanUnionville - Markham34:37.50239
Rushin PatelFr. Michael McGivney - Markham34:38.90240
Justin OliverAurora - Aurora34:39.60241
Benji KatzmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.34:42.30242
Austin McCarthyCollingwood - Collingwood34:44.40243
Jamie MurrayLakefield College School34:45.70244
Hamza MohamedaliRichmond Green - Richmond Hill34:50.50245
Brendan BernasMary Ward - Scarborough34:51.40246
Keanu PeartMarshall McLuhan - Toronto34:55.60247
Jeremy ChanUnionville - Markham34:56.40248
Bryn BurbankAurora - Aurora34:59.10249
Jack TuAppleby College - Oakville35:01.80250
Matisse ZilansSenator O'Connor - Toronto35:02.70251
Martin IordanovFather Bressani - Woodbridge35:03.10252
Antonio MalloneFather Bressani - Woodbridge35:03.50253
Jayden KuzdakHeart Lake - Brampton35:04.40254
Greg LehmingStouffville - Stouffville35:04.80255
Gavin PattersonSir William Mulock - Newmarket35:05.50256
Kevin ChanSt. Robert - Thornhill35:06.50257
Zane FederBayview Glen - Don Mills35:07.00258
Thomas HickeyDe La Salle College - Toronto35:08.30259
Justin JohnstonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau35:10.90260
Garrett WoodAurora - Aurora35:13.40261
Alex IacobellisSt. Robert - Thornhill35:15.70262
Patrick RamlochanJohn Cabot - Mississauga35:17.30263
Christopher Diovani-AgcaoiliArchbishop Romero - Toronto35:18.10264
Cody DeAngelisHoly Trinity - Bradford35:21.10265
Jorge DuraesHoly Trinity - Bradford35:24.90266
Brent MarksTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg35:27.10267
Andrew MurphyCrescent School - Willowdale35:28.30268
Aidan RossCardinal Carter - Aurora35:30.90269
Alex CoburnCrescent School - Willowdale35:31.20270
Sebastian GajewskiMary Ward - Scarborough35:32.80271
Adam CocoSenator O'Connor - Toronto35:32.90272
Akeshan ArasakumarEmily Carr Secondary School35:36.30273
Liam RobinsonArchbishop Romero - Toronto35:37.70274
Adam KouriAppleby College - Oakville35:38.40275
Daniil OrekhovAppleby College - Oakville35:38.40276
Avish RamThornhill - Thornhill35:39.10277
Eric AdamsCollingwood - Collingwood35:39.40278
Conor ThibeaultMarshall McLuhan - Toronto35:41.10279
Bobak MahteshJean Vanier - Richmond Hill35:42.80280
Jacob EspositoSt. Joseph - Mississauga35:46.30281
Andrew YoonCardinal Carter - Aurora35:51.10282
Kelvin LeeDr. John Denison - Newmarket35:51.20283
Cory BildfellDe La Salle College - Toronto35:57.10284
Ryan BasnickiJohn Cabot - Mississauga36:02.00285
Felix MaUnionville - Markham36:03.30286
Alexander CzyrnySt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond36:03.40287
Connor BottLangstaff - Richmond Hill36:06.80288
Sergen HisarBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke36:08.20289
Christian RamirezSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan36:09.40290
Tyler FuttererCardinal Carter - Aurora36:10.30291
Lejean EarleBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke36:15.40292
Michael PusicUpper Canada College - Toronto36:16.20293
Colin TolentinoSt. Joseph - Mississauga36:17.50294
Nick StavropoulosBrebeuf - Willowdale36:18.20295
Connor KokotHeart Lake - Brampton36:19.90296
Gurjot SinghHeart Lake - Brampton36:25.20297
Christopher JohnFr. Michael McGivney - Markham36:25.70298
Stefan RegierLangstaff - Richmond Hill36:26.10299
Jake EngelCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.36:27.10300
Dean VaksmanWestmount - Thornhill36:28.50301
Kevin NamSir William Mulock - Newmarket36:31.00302
David WestcottFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby36:37.80303
Frankie CondoSt. Mary - Pickering36:40.90304
Carlo GentileSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau36:43.60305
Zhong Fu TanAlexander MacKenzie H S36:45.00306
Mark ValenciaJean Vanier - Scarborough36:45.20307
Philip AyalaSt. Joseph - Mississauga36:47.50308
Houston RoseAlexander MacKenzie H S36:48.20309
Pedrom FaridLangstaff - Richmond Hill36:49.40310
Sydney DavisSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau36:50.50311
Nabil MohamedBayview - Richmond Hill36:55.90312
Ryan PearsellSinclair - Whitby37:00.00313
Stuart ChirreySt. Robert - Thornhill37:01.70314
Alex WoodardSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau37:02.10315
Josh CorreiaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau37:02.70316
Jerry HuBayview - Richmond Hill37:02.90317
Brandon ScottNottawasaga Pines S.S.37:03.60318
Lucas CoralloSenator O'Connor - Toronto37:03.90319
Joseph LachowiczSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond37:04.10320
Byron ReyesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough37:04.60321
Nicholas ChengBur Oak S.S.37:06.30322
Caden PreeceHoly Trinity - Bradford37:06.50323
Taylor SimpsonCardinal Carter - Aurora37:08.10324
Ryan HutchinsonSir William Mulock - Newmarket37:10.90325
Patrick RamosMary Ward - Scarborough37:13.70326
Jeff GuoSt. Robert - Thornhill37:15.40327
Brodie DanielsDurham Christian H S37:17.10328
James NowickiMarkville - Markham37:18.20329
Israel OlmosMarkville - Markham37:19.00330
Thomas ValottaSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga37:20.10331
Raul Limon BravoFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby37:20.30332
Raymonde MathewsSt. Mary's - Toronto37:23.20333
Richard BreslerUpper Canada College - Toronto37:24.10334
Brian Da SilvaArchbishop Romero - Toronto37:24.80335
Brian HoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora37:25.70336
Kyle PersaudLouise Arbour SS-Brampton37:26.10337
Kyle DinoSenator O'Connor - Toronto37:29.40338
Zayn Fuller-PradhanToronto Waldorf37:32.90339
Adam MuraiCrescent School - Willowdale37:45.60340
Dexter RiveraSt. Robert - Thornhill37:45.90341
Karlo NesovicThornhill - Thornhill37:48.10342
Steven StaniszewskiFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby37:50.20343
Jan Jaspers-FayerDurham Christian H S37:52.30344
Cory PopadiukSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau37:53.10345
Jason ChowSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau37:55.50346
Alex ChauSt. Robert - Thornhill37:56.30347
Henry LeeUpper Canada College - Toronto37:57.60348
Jasper FrenchLakefield College School37:59.60349
Jerry MiuSt. Robert - Thornhill38:03.30350
Brandon LeeCrestwood Preparatory Sr38:03.40351
Maxwell CharlatTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg38:04.40352
Oscar TapiaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau38:06.00353
Paignton WildToronto Waldorf38:13.30354
Sam KetchBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb38:15.50355
Alvin LaiPierre E. Trudeau - Markham38:15.70356
Brandon YapUpper Canada College - Toronto38:18.40357
Anil PersaudSt. Joseph - Mississauga38:19.20358
Matthew StaseffCardinal Carter - Aurora38:19.40359
Bobby LeeMarquardtSir William Mulock - Newmarket38:19.90360
Sean MckayDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora38:21.50361
Michael SkipwithVillanova College38:21.90362
Thomas RodilSt. Mary's - Toronto38:22.80363
Kristofer BernardSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora38:23.90364
Josh RobertsonUxbridge S S38:23.90365
Edward DeGranoSt. Joseph - Mississauga38:24.40366
Brandon VethanayagamBrother Andre - Markham38:31.10367
ZU ZhangUpper Canada College - Toronto38:33.40368
Albert HoangSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan38:36.00369
Andrew MaklinghamLouise Arbour SS-Brampton38:38.00370
Quinn SmithAll Saints - Whitby38:38.20371
Riegienthan JacobSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga38:41.20372
Cassius KelmenHeart Lake - Brampton38:43.80373
Christian MeleBayview Glen - Don Mills38:44.00374
Mario MarcuzziHoly Trinity - Bradford38:44.70375
Luis ZugastiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke38:44.90376
Carson BraunRichmond Green - Richmond Hill38:46.70377
Thas GaneshathasanStouffville - Stouffville38:55.60378
Luca RichartAll Saints - Whitby39:00.00379
Osric D'SousaSt. Joseph - Mississauga39:00.70380
Cristian GomezJohn Cabot - Mississauga39:04.20381
Trent EvanshenUxbridge S S39:04.20382
Michael WolczykSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau39:07.50383
Iman ShafieiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond39:14.30384
Chris OostdykThornhill - Thornhill39:20.20385
Gurtaj SainiLouise Arbour SS-Brampton39:22.60386
Justin CabreraSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan39:29.70387
Nicholas GiugaBrother Andre - Markham39:30.40388
Justin LeungUnionville - Markham39:30.70389
Aaron ProppCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.39:37.50390
Jason TongPierre E. Trudeau - Markham39:52.90391
Julian BadaJean Vanier - Richmond Hill39:53.90392
Aqeeb MahazudinLouise Arbour SS-Brampton39:54.70393
Simon GyorkosSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau40:02.70394
Kevin LauMarkville - Markham40:06.40395
Jordan FerazzoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond40:10.20396
Keith CarcaoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic40:11.40397
Yimeng SunBayview - Richmond Hill40:18.40398
Carlos BravoArchbishop Romero - Toronto40:20.70399
Brian LimSt. Robert - Thornhill40:26.50400
Kasitipradit Suranart (Ta)Appleby College - Oakville40:31.30401
Last updated Thu, 10 Oct 2013 22:52:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.