trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:35:13.92
Average:23:48.48

4-8-19-22-34-54-77-122-129-150
53
2Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:38:16.07
Average:24:34.02

10-17-30-37-51
94
3Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:36:58.33
Average:24:14.59

1-5-14-89-134
109
4Westview Centennial-North York

Total Time:1:39:08.73
Average:24:47.19

3-18-39-65-133-177
125
5Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:43:43.68
Average:25:55.92

35-47-50-53-69-70-110-250-315
185
6Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:44:32.03
Average:26:08.01

31-48-56-64-128
199
7Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:43:24.85
Average:25:51.22

6-11-83-112-159-239
212
8Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:42:53.46
Average:25:43.37

7-12-33-165-168-277
217
9Orangeville - Orangeville

Total Time:1:45:36.89
Average:26:24.23

43-52-57-68-182-230-231-296
220
10St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:46:55.88
Average:26:43.97

32-42-85-88-304-310
247
11Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:1:46:47.28
Average:26:41.82

21-44-84-103-244-294
252
12Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:48:44.06
Average:27:11.15

26-61-101-105-132-149-180-194-195-208
293
13York Mills

Total Time:1:50:07.62
Average:27:31.91

55-71-93-97-107-116-145-158-235-293
316
14Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:1:50:03.27
Average:27:30.82

40-59-106-113-166-188-201-213-216-218
318
15Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:1:51:00.25
Average:27:45.07

45-63-100-136-173-291
344
16St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:52:02.62
Average:28:00.66

58-72-111-125-169-183-197-245-258-263
366
17Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:52:36.34
Average:28:09.09

74-80-102-117-164-198-253-288
373
18David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro

Total Time:1:53:22.89
Average:28:20.73

23-86-148-170
427
19Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:56:35.06
Average:29:08.09

95-99-142-144-206-260-266-279-280-320
480
20Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:56:56.24
Average:29:14.06

79-87-151-181-186-243-252
498
21St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:57:21.48
Average:29:20.37

62-135-146-171-196-220-228-242-264-323
514
22Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:57:55.14
Average:29:28.79

96-127-137-161-176-178-202-214-217-265
521
23Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:2:00:00.18
Average:30:00.05

2-24-174-328
528
24Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:1:58:46.52
Average:29:41.63

38-92-130-273-283
533
25Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:57:25.63
Average:29:21.41

13-163-184-185-190-209-232
545
26Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:2:00:27.66
Average:30:06.92

20-98-160-300-314
578
27Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:2:00:14.64
Average:30:03.66

49-154-187-203-241
593
28Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:2:07:01.25
Average:31:45.32

75-81-115-333
604
29West Hill

Total Time:2:02:15.79
Average:30:33.95

114-141-157-225-237-255-325
637
30Bayview Glen - Don Mills

Total Time:2:02:22.31
Average:30:35.58

104-153-179-204-306
640
31Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:2:03:27.39
Average:30:51.85

94-139-215-219-248-298-307-316
667
32Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:2:05:16.79
Average:31:19.20

73-162-175-286-290-295-299-303-305-337
696
33Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:2:04:13.42
Average:31:03.36

36-193-211-257-259
697
34Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:2:05:08.06
Average:31:17.15

147-156-192-222
717
35Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:2:07:06.06
Average:31:46.52

82-119-268-270
739
36Crestwood Preparatory Sr

Total Time:2:08:10.07
Average:32:02.52

16-140-275-311-317
742
37Unionville - Markham

Total Time:2:07:07.93
Average:31:46.99

109-207-221-226-238-256-276-322-335
763
38Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:2:15:41.79
Average:33:55.45

41-131-309-327
808
39Woburn - Scarborough

Total Time:2:20:16.38
Average:35:04.10

78-138-319-331
866
40Agincourt - Agincourt

Total Time:2:22:35.26
Average:35:38.82

143-272-289-321
1025
41Durham Christian H S

Total Time:2:17:57.93
Average:34:29.49

251-254-261-267
1033
42Don Mills - North York

Total Time:2:20:43.77
Average:35:10.95

212-227-301-302-312
1042


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Keaton SmeeHuron Heights - Newmarket22:11.731
Liam MulcahyBill Crothers - Unionville22:26.162
Ehab El SandaliWestview Centennial-North York22:31.993
Ben CarsonLeaside - Toronto22:55.414
Liam LeesHuron Heights - Newmarket22:55.745
Brent SmalleyUxbridge S S23:08.756
Joey StelAurora - Aurora23:16.237
Bobby KingLeaside - Toronto23:25.638
Robert KankoMartingrove CI23:29.259
Ben FreemantleSacred Heart - Newmarket23:31.6310
James CrawfordUxbridge S S23:40.6511
Christian MacGillivrayAurora - Aurora23:43.0912
Jacob PearoAlexander MacKenzie H S23:48.3713
Robbie ElmhirstHuron Heights - Newmarket23:51.1714
Sebastian BlairNewmarket - Newmarket23:53.8715
Emmanuel ZambazisCrestwood Preparatory Sr23:57.7116
Isaiah FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket23:59.5417
Mohamed SahalWestview Centennial-North York23:59.9718
John FanjoyLeaside - Toronto24:16.5719
Keith ColeCourtice - Courtice24:17.1920
Simon EgzawBrebeuf - Willowdale24:30.4621
Colin LongLeaside - Toronto24:36.3122
Tajmir AshraqDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro24:38.5123
Conner BuckleyBill Crothers - Unionville24:40.8424
Jordon MatthewsNewmarket - Newmarket24:41.4825
Traian BursuMary Ward - Scarborough24:50.3926
Jinsoo BaikSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:56.6427
Colin KilnerLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:04.0328
Mitchell ChaseDunbarton - Pickering25:09.1929
Andrew NobertSacred Heart - Newmarket25:15.7530
Matthew BattistaChaminade College - Toronto25:17.6531
Michael SolomonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:20.6432
Matt FleckAurora - Aurora25:21.0833
Jeremie FraeysLeaside - Toronto25:22.3734
David MacSporranMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:22.8235
Bradley ShostakSir William Mulock - Newmarket25:25.4736
Connor PalinSacred Heart - Newmarket25:29.1537
Stratie KanopolousBrother Andre - Markham25:41.8838
Ahmed AbdiWestview Centennial-North York25:43.1539
Brooks RalphUpper Canada College - Toronto25:47.6740
Sam DobbinCrescent School - Willowdale25:48.4441
Tim PareSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:48.8442
Anthony BurgessOrangeville - Orangeville25:50.0643
Patrick GreeneBrebeuf - Willowdale25:50.6744
Eric BoszinMarshall McLuhan - Toronto25:55.9345
Jean-émile MelansonMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda25:58.9346
Connor NiedbalaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:59.3947
Antonio CiminoChaminade College - Toronto25:59.8948
Brian HanrattySenator O'Connor - Toronto26:00.4149
Curtis MassinghamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26:02.5350
Eric UlgiatiSacred Heart - Newmarket26:08.6651
Graham PerryOrangeville - Orangeville26:18.2552
Ryan BacicMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26:18.9453
John-Douglas McGregorLeaside - Toronto26:19.7954
Terren RuleYork Mills26:26.1655
Ramon LaruanChaminade College - Toronto26:26.5656
Nehemiah WeldeabOrangeville - Orangeville26:30.1057
Andrew LadoucerSt. Andrew's College - Aurora26:31.1358
Paul BardeaUpper Canada College - Toronto26:36.3259
Sean MantayNewmarket - Newmarket26:36.7560
Kane HoMary Ward - Scarborough26:40.3261
Eric SerrafinoSt. Robert - Thornhill26:40.8162
Gilberto GarciaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto26:46.8463
Joseph CarereChaminade College - Toronto26:47.9364
Kola OlabodeWestview Centennial-North York26:53.6265
Kiran PersaudMarkham - Markham26:54.5166
Gary ChenMarkville - Markham26:57.0467
Connor McClearyOrangeville - Orangeville26:58.4868
Anthony PietrangeloMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:00.5969
Timour PetrovMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:01.8270
J.P. GonsalvesYork Mills27:08.2071
Mac LewisSt. Andrew's College - Aurora27:17.4272
Danial KarimiNewtonbrook - North York27:20.0673
Stewart ReidDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora27:20.4974
Michael Church CarsonMalvern - Toronto27:20.8475
Griffin FitzhenryGreenwood College - Toronto27:22.3376
David DeLazzariLeaside - Toronto27:29.4677
Luxican LoganathanWoburn - Scarborough27:30.8478
Nevoh MasliahEarl Haig - North York27:31.5079
Lean FiedeldeyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora27:35.8180
Nicholas MorrowMalvern - Toronto27:36.6881
Tim SchjerningEtobicoke - Islington27:37.9982
Matt HagemanUxbridge S S27:42.3683
Isaac YeungBrebeuf - Willowdale27:46.0084
Adam NewellSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:49.0985
Jeremy McNeil- GreeneDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro27:53.7986
Justin ChandlerEarl Haig - North York27:54.8787
Josh BellSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:57.3188
Tommy HubertyHuron Heights - Newmarket27:59.6989
Brendan RossThornhill - Thornhill28:03.5090
Omid EbrahimiGeorges Vanier - North York28:10.6491
Boris NazarethBrother Andre - Markham28:11.6792
Josh BierbrierYork Mills28:13.6093
Daniel MarjerrisonVictoria Park - North York28:14.5694
Alvin LeeAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:16.1495
Robert CabralCardinal Carter - Aurora28:17.6696
Tyler OmotoYork Mills28:19.6697
Stevon MatthewsCourtice - Courtice28:22.2098
Thanujan ChandrakumarAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:23.5299
Jordan HamoriMarshall McLuhan - Toronto28:28.53100
Thomas SweeneyMary Ward - Scarborough28:30.09101
Graham RobinsonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora28:33.39102
Marc SicovaBrebeuf - Willowdale28:40.15103
Derrick McKeeBayview Glen - Don Mills28:43.40104
Sean TengcoMary Ward - Scarborough28:43.80105
Shahmurad LodhiUpper Canada College - Toronto28:45.76106
Saidamir MukhitdinovYork Mills28:46.60107
Amish TaplooTMS School28:47.42108
Ryan PriceUnionville - Markham28:47.93109
Adam TetzlaffMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:51.65110
Cleander YuSt. Andrew's College - Aurora28:52.37111
Andrew DubeUxbridge S S28:53.09112
Andrew ClintonUpper Canada College - Toronto28:53.52113
Garan GanesharajahWest Hill28:56.49114
Braden Ream NealMalvern - Toronto29:05.07115
Peter StamadianousYork Mills29:06.34116
Russell JohnsonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora29:06.65117
Gallen LinGeorges Vanier - North York29:08.53118
David JinkinsonEtobicoke - Islington29:09.72119
Martin RotbauerCedarbrae - Scarborough29:13.12120
Abkishakur OmarhassanStephen Leacock29:17.28121
Aiden UchimaruLeaside - Toronto29:18.77122
Neal Zuberi AttarCentral Commerce - Toronto29:20.38123
Doug RussellSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough29:21.21124
Hollis MacKenzieSt. Andrew's College - Aurora29:21.70125
Jason GlionnaVillanova College29:21.92126
Joseph ThompsonCardinal Carter - Aurora29:23.43127
Steven MendozaChaminade College - Toronto29:25.43128
Brock MeakingsLeaside - Toronto29:29.73129
Sean O'SullivanBrother Andre - Markham29:32.54130
Myles HollenbergCrescent School - Willowdale29:45.17131
Calvin ChenMary Ward - Scarborough29:47.27132
Nguyen ClintonWestview Centennial-North York29:47.58133
Marcus CrossdaleHuron Heights - Newmarket29:48.44134
Joe ZangSt. Robert - Thornhill29:48.67135
Jeremy RizzettoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29:48.95136
Tyler FuttererCardinal Carter - Aurora29:51.39137
Sharujan SooriyaganthanWoburn - Scarborough29:51.75138
Mashhood NafehVictoria Park - North York29:52.04139
Kevin ToddCrestwood Preparatory Sr29:52.29140
Clement HoWest Hill29:52.98141
Kenji SunAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:57.51142
Howard YuAgincourt - Agincourt29:57.98143
Tommy PoonAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:58.43144
Solomon YeungYork Mills29:59.97145
Hin WongSt. Robert - Thornhill30:03.16146
RayMhar FelanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough30:03.58147
Joseph AywazDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro30:04.22148
Leetham ArokiamMary Ward - Scarborough30:06.03149
Rafe OsborneLeaside - Toronto30:06.57150
Sidney HuiEarl Haig - North York30:06.94151
Jésus ZolaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda30:11.11152
Caleb ScargallBayview Glen - Don Mills30:11.44153
Adam CoccoSenator O'Connor - Toronto30:11.80154
Ivan SamchuaNorthview Heights - North York30:12.39155
Kevin Paul GalletaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough30:17.05156
Matthew BrownWest Hill30:18.68157
Jesse HanYork Mills30:19.96158
Chris MenardUxbridge S S30:20.96159
Devin FisherCourtice - Courtice30:22.25160
Andrew NogueiraCardinal Carter - Aurora30:22.66161
Slava ChekhunovNewtonbrook - North York30:24.42162
Awale FahalAlexander MacKenzie H S30:28.07163
Scott DunlopDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora30:29.68164
James MayoAurora - Aurora30:33.06165
Matt BakerUpper Canada College - Toronto30:33.56166
Doug PoulstruppBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb30:34.48167
Jake AllenAurora - Aurora30:37.83168
Juan Carlos ArtigasSt. Andrew's College - Aurora30:40.76169
Javon DentonDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro30:46.37170
Bailey LinSt. Robert - Thornhill30:48.84171
Chris HamiltonBirchmount Park - Scarborough30:53.58172
Paul NunezMarshall McLuhan - Toronto30:54.82173
Nick AgiusBill Crothers - Unionville30:55.36174
Omid RezaNewtonbrook - North York30:55.64175
Griffin StobbsCardinal Carter - Aurora30:57.43176
Andy RaghunandanWestview Centennial-North York31:01.02177
Adam deRoosCardinal Carter - Aurora31:06.99178
Zane FederBayview Glen - Don Mills31:10.99179
Hrayr MkrtchyanMary Ward - Scarborough31:16.42180
Berlin ChenEarl Haig - North York31:22.93181
Josh CartmellOrangeville - Orangeville31:26.91182
Cal WalkerSt. Andrew's College - Aurora31:28.86183
Brendan SeoAlexander MacKenzie H S31:29.76184
Evan BrooksAlexander MacKenzie H S31:39.43185
Alex TamEarl Haig - North York31:43.99186
Kareem SouthSenator O'Connor - Toronto31:47.13187
Christian HuangUpper Canada College - Toronto31:47.77188
Raihan JadavjiTMS School31:49.93189
Zhong Fu TanAlexander MacKenzie H S31:51.28190
Morgan YeungTMS School31:52.63191
Andrew Valdez AcostaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough31:54.81192
Kevin NamSir William Mulock - Newmarket31:56.92193
Kevin PirabaharanMary Ward - Scarborough31:59.80194
Sebastian GajewskiMary Ward - Scarborough32:02.13195
Alex IacobellisSt. Robert - Thornhill32:06.08196
Matthew GalajdaSt. Andrew's College - Aurora32:07.80197
Terrence Simon-leporeDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora32:08.21198
Michael RothLeaside - Toronto32:09.42199
Adrian Bell MoyaJohn Polanyi CI-North York32:09.93200
Shaig AbduragimovUpper Canada College - Toronto32:10.40201
Kevin MiriCardinal Carter - Aurora32:14.09202
Kyle DinoSenator O'Connor - Toronto32:15.30203
Christian MeleBayview Glen - Don Mills32:16.48204
Joseph LachowiczSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:17.28205
Christopher HoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt32:19.20206
Michael ChanUnionville - Markham32:20.84207
Raymon RoblesMary Ward - Scarborough32:21.99208
Houston RoseAlexander MacKenzie H S32:23.55209
Darius MendizadehBur Oak S.S.32:24.72210
Gavin PattersonSir William Mulock - Newmarket32:25.26211
Lee ZhangDon Mills - North York32:27.64212
John LIUpper Canada College - Toronto32:29.35213
Chris EndCardinal Carter - Aurora32:35.65214
Edison YuVictoria Park - North York32:36.94215
Arnold CheungUpper Canada College - Toronto32:37.80216
Andrew YoonCardinal Carter - Aurora32:38.77217
Michael PusicUpper Canada College - Toronto32:41.68218
Jerry LiuVictoria Park - North York32:43.85219
Dexter RiveraSt. Robert - Thornhill32:50.29220
Jeremy ChanUnionville - Markham32:51.19221
Byron ReyesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough32:53.16222
Matthew YangMary Ward - Scarborough32:55.83223
Ricardo HernandezJohn Polanyi CI-North York33:04.18224
Leslie LauWest Hill33:07.64225
Felix MaUnionville - Markham33:07.97226
Ian BennettDon Mills - North York33:08.26227
Stuart ChirreySt. Robert - Thornhill33:10.65228
Brendan BernasMary Ward - Scarborough33:14.40229
Thomas SellorsOrangeville - Orangeville33:17.10230
Travis HyattOrangeville - Orangeville33:21.40231
Scott GoardAlexander MacKenzie H S33:21.80232
Danial AkirStephen Leacock33:25.41233
Peter KostrikovLangstaff - Richmond Hill33:28.94234
Stephen TanYork Mills33:29.40235
Jordan FerazzoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond33:29.79236
Duncan MansellWest Hill33:34.99237
Garick HoUnionville - Markham33:35.60238
Josh RobertsonUxbridge S S33:46.98239
Nicholas ChengBur Oak S.S.33:48.84240
Lucas CoralloSenator O'Connor - Toronto33:49.30241
Douglas HuangSt. Robert - Thornhill33:54.71242
Kyle WongEarl Haig - North York33:55.69243
Nick StavropoulosBrebeuf - Willowdale33:56.36244
Dhruv KrishnanSt. Andrew's College - Aurora33:57.05245
Jason TongPierre E. Trudeau - Markham33:57.49246
Karlo FelicianoJohn Polanyi CI-North York33:58.03247
Ivan PanVictoria Park - North York34:04.39248
Henry LeeUpper Canada College - Toronto34:09.56249
Joshua TheinerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic34:11.27250
Bradie McCaanDurham Christian H S34:11.94251
Quincy NgEarl Haig - North York34:12.73252
Michael DiflorioDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora34:15.69253
Brodie DanielsDurham Christian H S34:16.00254
Hiram MwauraWest Hill34:22.95255
Justin LeungUnionville - Markham34:24.61256
Senna FergusonSir William Mulock - Newmarket34:25.77257
Logan WardSt. Andrew's College - Aurora34:26.70258
Ryan HutchinsonSir William Mulock - Newmarket34:28.25259
Seiiyinthan NageswaranAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:29.51260
Jan Jaspers-FayerDurham Christian H S34:29.78261
Michael SkipwithVillanova College34:30.08262
Harvey TaoSt. Andrew's College - Aurora34:45.66263
Jerry MiuSt. Robert - Thornhill34:47.12264
Matthew StaseffCardinal Carter - Aurora34:54.83265
Billy JiangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt34:56.99266
Darren DeHaasDurham Christian H S35:00.21267
Darrick TeeEtobicoke - Islington35:03.73268
Amin AbdullazizBirchmount Park - Scarborough35:13.11269
Fraser McFarlaneEtobicoke - Islington35:14.62270
ZU ZhangUpper Canada College - Toronto35:18.33271
Jim ZhuAgincourt - Agincourt35:18.82272
Nicholas GiugaBrother Andre - Markham35:20.43273
Karim KhodeirMilliken Mills35:28.73274
Brandon LeeCrestwood Preparatory Sr35:30.33275
Lucas ChanUnionville - Markham35:34.46276
Sam MartinAurora - Aurora35:36.94277
Alvin LaiPierre E. Trudeau - Markham35:37.67278
Jacky LuoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt35:39.19279
Jack YuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt35:39.76280
William O'DwyerThe York School - Toronto35:58.33281
Ashaindra TennakoonCedarbrae - Scarborough36:01.22282
Brandon VethanayagamBrother Andre - Markham36:02.40283
yong-Suk NamThornlea - Thornhill36:06.91284
Brandon Park-leeUpper Canada College - Toronto36:24.90285
Kyle BennNewtonbrook - North York36:36.67286
Brandon YapUpper Canada College - Toronto36:40.44287
Cameron RichardDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora36:45.86288
Ricky LiuAgincourt - Agincourt36:50.43289
Andrew KimNewtonbrook - North York37:01.87290
Gregory AllenMarshall McLuhan - Toronto37:03.30291
David MunroeSt. Andrew's College - Aurora37:08.71292
Chris MuradyanYork Mills37:16.30293
Kevin AutencioBrebeuf - Willowdale37:16.78294
Semi HasajNewtonbrook - North York37:17.95295
Matt ClearyOrangeville - Orangeville37:21.65296
Mark ChanSt. Andrew's College - Aurora37:23.95297
Eric LinVictoria Park - North York37:24.71298
Joel LeeNewtonbrook - North York37:25.21299
Logan HamerCourtice - Courtice37:26.02300
Patrick DuDon Mills - North York37:31.39301
Alan LiDon Mills - North York37:36.48302
David GellerNewtonbrook - North York37:40.48303
Brian HoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora37:40.81304
Chris WongNewtonbrook - North York37:56.06305
Goldmond FongBayview Glen - Don Mills38:14.81306
Tony LiangVictoria Park - North York38:26.12307
Jason LeeGeorges Vanier - North York38:26.43308
Brad CarlinCrescent School - Willowdale38:27.87309
Kristofer BernardSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora38:45.88310
Alston HanCrestwood Preparatory Sr38:49.74311
Adnan ZamenDon Mills - North York38:55.04312
Vine YuPickering College38:57.74313
Paul KoubridisCourtice - Courtice39:32.58314
Keith CarcaoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic39:46.89315
Tim FeiVictoria Park - North York39:51.33316
Liam WilkinsonCrestwood Preparatory Sr39:58.78317
Joshua GarciaCardinal Carter - Aurora40:01.45318
Niall DuffieldWoburn - Scarborough40:02.15319
Jimmy LiuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt40:02.75320
Bowen MaAgincourt - Agincourt40:28.03321
Andrew GuanUnionville - Markham40:56.17322
Dave TurnerSt. Robert - Thornhill41:21.60323
Nicholas PellarinCardinal Carter - Aurora41:26.83324
Varun SharmaWest Hill41:35.34325
Eugene WongThornlea - Thornhill41:39.70326
David PhungCrescent School - Willowdale41:40.31327
Justin MurtaghBill Crothers - Unionville41:57.82328
Michael SteeleVillanova College42:24.81329
Earl MagnoMary Ward - Scarborough42:51.13330
Suhaib SidiqWoburn - Scarborough42:51.64331
Lucas KimThornlea - Thornhill42:57.28332
Jeremiah` CashoreMalvern - Toronto42:58.66333
Carlos LitonjuaMary Ward - Scarborough43:26.12334
Wayne TsangUnionville - Markham43:48.88335
Damon ChauSt. Robert - Thornhill44:42.60336
Nima FeiziNewtonbrook - North York44:42.60337
Last updated Thu, 26 Sep 2013 20:12:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.