trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Male 6050 Metre CC Run

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:29:19.05
Average:22:19.88

2-4-6-8-9-14-15-23-84-110
20
2Westview Centennial-North York

Total Time:1:34:06.65
Average:23:31.05

1-7-20-22-65-75
50
3Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:35:39.74
Average:23:54.75

5-16-17-18-32-68-88
56
4Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:38:12.90
Average:24:33.48

3-24-31-36-42-52-67-81-93-120
94
5Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:40:58.06
Average:25:14.05

12-25-33-44-58
114
6Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:1:42:38.16
Average:25:39.05

28-30-34-45-50-66-73-77-86-94
137
7Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:43:13.20
Average:25:48.25

10-38-40-49-91
137
8Richview

Total Time:1:45:13.05
Average:26:18.38

11-39-53-56-62-64-96-114
159
9Orangeville - Orangeville

Total Time:1:53:15.80
Average:28:18.75

37-47-82-85-115
251
10University of Toronto Schools

Total Time:1:58:41.05
Average:29:40.38

21-51-70-118
260
11Cardinal Newman - Scarborough

Total Time:1:57:58.08
Average:29:29.05

19-57-100-103-116
279
12St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:2:04:56.50
Average:31:14.88

13-78-106-119
316
13North Toronto Christian

Total Time:1:59:51.20
Average:29:57.75

60-79-80-98
317
14Pope John Paul II-Scarborough

Total Time:2:00:45.25
Average:30:11.25

69-72-87-99-102-111-112-113-121
327
15Mother Teresa - Scarborough

Total Time:2:05:46.55
Average:31:26.05

63-90-101-108
362


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Ehab El SandaliWestview Centennial-North York21:25.00 1
Luke MackrellBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:32.00 2
Tim MustardBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:36.00 3
Benjamin DeVitoBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:39.00 4
Callum RodgerNeil McNeil - Toronto22:32.00 5
Carter WoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough22:54.00 6
Mohamed MohamedWestview Centennial-North York23:14.00 7
Rowan KellyBirchmount Park - Scarborough23:14.50 8
Thier NunguwenimanaBirchmount Park - Scarborough23:27.00 9
Connor NiedbalaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:45.00 10
Dean LiculRichview23:47.00 11
Matthew BattistaChaminade College - Toronto23:52.00 12
Jinsoo BaikSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:15.00 13
Matthew MoesdykBirchmount Park - Scarborough24:17.00 14
Daniel WilsonBirchmount Park - Scarborough24:18.00 15
Sergio CamposNeil McNeil - Toronto24:19.00 16
Zen MacLellanNeil McNeil - Toronto24:20.00 17
Wakeham RhysNeil McNeil - Toronto24:28.00 18
Jordan FrostCardinal Newman - Scarborough24:30.00 19
Ahmed AbdiWestview Centennial-North York24:39.00 20
Ilya KreyninUniversity of Toronto Schools24:41.00 21
Kola OlabodeWestview Centennial-North York24:48.00 22
Ramy MohamedBirchmount Park - Scarborough25:02.00 23
Shayne RedfordBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25:07.00 24
Antonio CiminoChaminade College - Toronto25:09.00 25
Connor PalinSacred Heart - Newmarket25:13.00 26
Jean-émile MélansonMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda25:14.00 27
Eric BoszinMarshall McLuhan - Toronto25:14.50 28
Cliff RostantMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto25:20.00 29
Gilberto GarciaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto25:25.00 30
Mark CharandukBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25:30.00 31
Justin MassaNeil McNeil - Toronto25:37.00 32
Ramone LaruanChaminade College - Toronto25:38.00 33
Nicholas BernalMarshall McLuhan - Toronto25:38.50 34
Isaiah FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket25:52.00 35
Alexander AugimeriBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25:59.00 36
Anthony BurgessOrangeville - Orangeville26:00.00 37
Anthony PietrangeloMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26:02.00 38
Kamil RatuszniakRichview26:05.00 39
Timour PetrovMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26:12.00 40
Samuel WeathersFather Redmond - Toronto26:13.00 41
Michael CharandukBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26:14.00 42
Yosof HakimiCedarbrae - Scarborough26:15.00 43
Joseph CarereChaminade College - Toronto26:19.00 44
Diego MateosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto26:20.00 45
Nicholas MorrowMalvern - Toronto26:48.00 46
Connor McClearyOrangeville - Orangeville27:05.00 47
Amos PivatoÉ.S. Étienne-Brûlé27:10.00 48
Adam TetzlaffMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:14.00 49
Erick MartinezMarshall McLuhan - Toronto27:22.00 50
Will HarridenceUniversity of Toronto Schools27:25.00 51
Luke CaccamoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke27:25.50 52
Dean PizolinasRichview27:26.00 53
Dexter AbramsJean Vanier - Scarborough27:53.00 54
Jésus ZolaMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda27:55.00 55
Liam PyeRichview27:55.50 56
Marquos BostonCardinal Newman - Scarborough28:01.00 57
Steven MendozaChaminade College - Toronto28:08.00 58
Jeremiah` CashoreMalvern - Toronto28:11.00 59
Trent MyersNorth Toronto Christian28:12.00 60
Jason GlionnaVillanova College28:31.00 61
Joshua KennedyRichview28:33.00 62
Tishawn WilliamsMother Teresa - Scarborough28:34.00 63
Max CiarmelaRichview28:38.00 64
Andy RaghunandanWestview Centennial-North York28:38.50 65
Michael PetersMarshall McLuhan - Toronto28:40.00 66
Shawn MedeirosBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke28:46.00 67
Francis MalcolmNeil McNeil - Toronto28:52.00 68
Matthew TulioPope John Paul II-Scarborough28:55.00 69
Jasper HoUniversity of Toronto Schools28:55.50 70
Panason NguyenC. W. Jefferys - North York28:58.00 71
Gatuz JoshuaPope John Paul II-Scarborough29:04.00 72
Paul NunezMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29:05.00 73
Mohab El-NahasÉ.S. Étienne-Brûlé29:10.00 74
Nguyen ClintonWestview Centennial-North York29:24.00 75
Daniel AbiodunJean Vanier - Scarborough29:27.00 76
Conor ThibeaultMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29:29.00 77
Joseph LachowiczSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond29:39.00 78
David GoudieNorth Toronto Christian29:44.00 79
Shaddy GuirguisNorth Toronto Christian29:46.00 80
Michael KrolBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke29:46.50 81
Thomas SellorsOrangeville - Orangeville29:52.00 82
Joseph-Paul ReevesMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto30:13.00 83
Peter TadesseBirchmount Park - Scarborough30:16.00 84
Travis HyattOrangeville - Orangeville30:18.00 85
Joshua BrandaoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto30:29.00 86
William TjeuwPope John Paul II-Scarborough30:30.00 87
Husain PaulNeil McNeil - Toronto30:30.50 88
Djamil MbaéÉ.S. Étienne-Brûlé30:47.00 89
Jasel BoatengMother Teresa - Scarborough30:55.00 90
Joshua TheinerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic30:56.00 91
Brain SitaÉSC Saint-Frère-André31:02.00 92
Luis ZugastiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke31:06.00 93
Jeremy RizzettoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto31:22.00 94
Konrad HaaseMarshall McLuhan - Toronto31:24.00 95
Sean RuelRichview31:53.00 96
Djo BolemwaÉSC Saint-Frère-André32:01.00 97
Matthew LuongNorth Toronto Christian32:09.00 98
Cedric NeelamegamPope John Paul II-Scarborough32:16.00 99
Michael MannoneCardinal Newman - Scarborough32:30.00 100
Kavon BradleyMother Teresa - Scarborough32:40.00 101
Paul JamesPope John Paul II-Scarborough32:50.00 102
Raphael GoCardinal Newman - Scarborough32:57.00 103
Dave RepatacodoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto32:59.00 104
Michael SkipwithVillanova College33:17.00 105
Jordan FerazzoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond33:19.00 106
Mark ValenciaJean Vanier - Scarborough33:32.00 107
Kishoth JohnMother Teresa - Scarborough33:37.00 108
Ashaindra TennakoonCedarbrae - Scarborough33:43.00 109
Amin AbdullazizBirchmount Park - Scarborough34:31.00 110
Raphael MontonPope John Paul II-Scarborough34:36.00 111
Anthony CuneoPope John Paul II-Scarborough34:44.00 112
Gian TorresPope John Paul II-Scarborough34:54.00 113
Gregory TyndallRichview34:54.50 114
Matt ClearyOrangeville - Orangeville35:51.00 115
Eugene SimpsonCardinal Newman - Scarborough36:56.00 116
Chirag TandalC. W. Jefferys - North York36:58.00 117
Ryan SwiftUniversity of Toronto Schools37:40.00 118
Joseph ChiappettaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond37:43.00 119
Sergen HisarBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke38:47.00 120
Julien GonsalvesPope John Paul II-Scarborough39:12.00 121
Michael SteeleVillanova College39:19.00 122
Aadesh SinghMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto39:50.00 123
c Last updated Fri, 20 Sep 2013 16:32:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en