trackdatabase.com logo







Open Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Walker HoughtonEnglehart - Englehart54.0053.60
Philippe JohnsTheriault - Timmins56.5053.90
Tyler DacostaTheriault - Timmins56.0055.60
Jordan GelinasTheriault - Timmins58.0055.90
Scott DuhanTheriault - Timmins58.4056.70
Morgan PaiementSte. Marie - New Liskeard57.8257.00
Adam KvasTheriault - Timmins59.0057.40
Bradley GallantTheriault - Timmins59.0057.40
Dylan McTiernanRoland Michener - S. Porcupine58.1258.70
Tyson MaloTimmins High1:04.0059.90
Coltin LabineO'Gorman - Timmins57.001:01.10
Gabriel LevesqueSte. Marie - New LiskeardNT1:01.30
Mitchell RowlandsonEnglehart - Englehart1:02.001:01.30
Tristan NicholsTimiskaming District SecondaryNT1:01.40
Lorenzo CallegariRoland Michener - S. Porcupine60.321:01.40
Justin WalshTheriault - Timmins1:05.001:03.50
Brale LevesqueES L'Alliance - Iroquois FallsNT1:04.20
Colbey TozerRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNT1:04.50
Jacob BoisvertESP Renaissance - TimminsNT1:05.60
Neil PirieTimmins High1:10.001:06.00
Michel DaviauSte. Marie - New Liskeard6:02.051:06.40
Josh AitchisonTimiskaming District SecondaryNT1:07.00
Guyllaume DufresneSte. Marie - New LiskeardNT1:07.20
Brock EverardRoland Michener - S. Porcupine1:03.841:07.80
Lucas CaronTimmins High1:04.401:08.40
Riley Robitailletimmins porcupine1:12.901:08.90
Miguel GuayES L'Alliance - Iroquois FallsNT1:09.00
Victor Polowytimmins porcupine1:12.001:09.10
Patrick RamsayTimiskaming District SecondaryNT1:10.20
Roch Poitrastimmins porcupine1:15.001:10.50
David WallTimmins High1:06.001:10.50
Vincent Gauthiertimmins porcupineNT1:12.50
Marshall BallEnglehart - Englehart1:10.001:13.30
Patrick GagnonES KapuskasingNT1:13.60
Jeremy JohnstonTimiskaming District SecondaryNT1:13.80
Vincent Cheniertimmins porcupineNT1:14.70
Jordan WilsonEnglehart - EnglehartNTDNS
Reece DeschampsTheriault - TimminsNTDNS
Philip AkkermanIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallNTDNS
Myles LotsbergCochrane - CochraneNTDNS
Derek VienO'Gorman - Timmins58.90DNS
Jordan SwerdfigerTimmins High1:20.00DNS
Jeffery UrsulakRoland Michener - S. Porcupine57.80DNS
Reuben EscalonaO'Gorman - Timmins58.90DNS
Daniel LonguepeeIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 22 May 2013 15:50:32
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.