trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:28:01.04
Average:22:00.35

1-3-6-9-22-29-34-52-59
19
2Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:1:31:43.51
Average:22:55.75

5-11-15-21-56-83-93
52
3Pickering - Ajax

Total Time:1:35:40.03
Average:23:55.08

12-13-38-48-55-67-80-92
111
4Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:35:51.04
Average:23:57.85

14-30-32-40-60-84
116
5Crescent School - Willowdale

Total Time:1:37:21.05
Average:24:20.38

19-20-45-57-77
141
6Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls

Total Time:1:40:29.07
Average:25:07.43

16-25-46-112
199
7Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:40:49.01
Average:25:12.28

18-42-69-73-177
202
8Trinity College - Port Hope

Total Time:1:41:49.03
Average:25:27.33

24-61-64-71-87-97-102-115-124-126
220
9Paul Dwyer - Oshawa

Total Time:1:42:25.05
Average:25:36.38

10-58-62-98
228
10St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay

Total Time:1:43:18.03
Average:25:49.58

8-47-63-131-144
249
11Sinclair - Whitby

Total Time:1:44:19.07
Average:26:04.93

27-51-74-110-156-157-187
262
12Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:47:06.43
Average:26:46.05

31-85-95-96-127
307
13Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:47:25.05
Average:26:51.38

43-78-79-113
313
14St. Peter CSS - Peterborough

Total Time:1:47:54.03
Average:26:58.58

33-88-91-105-171-183
317
15Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda

Total Time:1:49:51.08
Average:27:27.95

44-50-89-152
335
16Adam Scott - Peterborough

Total Time:1:49:52.04
Average:27:28.01

75-76-94-114-116-117
359
17Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:49:26.03
Average:27:21.58

53-68-119-120
360
18Upper Canada College - Toronto

Total Time:1:51:55.06
Average:27:58.09

28-82-121-149-153-165-185-186
380
19Stouffville - Stouffville

Total Time:1:52:27.07
Average:28:06.93

72-86-104-138-151-167-168-172-194
400
20St. Stephen - Bowmanville

Total Time:1:54:09.85
Average:28:32.25

81-108-111-135-164-173
435
21St. Mary - Pickering

Total Time:1:57:49.01
Average:29:27.28

99-107-125-150-158-182
481
22Brebeuf - Willowdale

Total Time:2:02:04.08
Average:30:31.02

4-162-169-179
514
23Lakefield College School

Total Time:2:01:23.04
Average:30:20.85

90-106-159-163
518
24Denis O'Connor - Ajax

Total Time:2:03:36.02
Average:30:54.05

122-132-145-174-188
573
25Holy Trinity - Courtice

Total Time:2:09:43.04
Average:32:25.85

134-139-170-184
627
26Villanova College

Total Time:2:19:45.05
Average:34:56.38

133-189-190-191
703


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
39:10.00
40:26.30
41:35.00
Matt StephensonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa20:53.801
Brandon KirkupDunbarton - Pickering20:54.102
Isaac DobosR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa21:52.703
Elijah SilvaBrebeuf - Willowdale22:09.704
Nathan AckermanCourtice - Courtice22:13.805
Alan HetheringtonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa22:25.806
Aaron ThomasDunbarton - Pickering22:42.207
Nici O'NeillSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay22:44.908
Saed GriffithR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa22:49.109
Zac JohnsonPaul Dwyer - Oshawa22:49.8010
Zack JonesCourtice - Courtice22:56.7011
Lukas JarronPickering - Ajax22:58.1012
Menelik KingPickering - Ajax22:59.4013
Thomas KempUxbridge S S23:00.1014
Keith ColeCourtice - Courtice23:07.3015
Landen DobsiFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls23:10.9016
Jeffrey ThornberEastdale - Oshawa23:18.3017
Ben RichardsonBill Crothers - Unionville23:19.1018
Jack HaywardCrescent School - Willowdale23:19.9019
Toms BlackCrescent School - Willowdale23:20.6020
Jon ZavitskiCourtice - Courtice23:25.2021
Jordan McNallyR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa23:33.5022
Corey RossNotre Dame - Ajax23:35.9023
Jack HillTrinity College - Port Hope23:37.2024
Gavin TaylorFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls23:39.8025
Tim PareSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:47.9026
Alex LambertSinclair - Whitby23:53.6027
Adam SgroUpper Canada College - Toronto23:56.9028
Jacob ThomsonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa23:58.5029
Simon PollardUxbridge S S23:59.9030
Jacob PearoAlexander MacKenzie H S24:02.5031
James CrawfordUxbridge S S24:06.3032
Ryan HeneySt. Peter CSS - Peterborough24:10.1033
Chris McGowanR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa24:13.7034
Ben Snider-McGrathPort Perry - Port Perry24:22.4035
Christopher LowingNotre Dame - Ajax24:24.7036
Scott ChaseDunbarton - Pickering24:26.1037
Ashton HydePickering - Ajax24:35.4038
Cameron LawrenceRoyal St. George's College - T24:44.2039
Brent SmalleyUxbridge S S24:45.1040
Daniello TetangcoJean Vanier - Scarborough24:48.8041
Corey GarganoBill Crothers - Unionville24:50.0042
Valerian GomesFather Redmond - Toronto24:52.0043
Mathieu MyreMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda24:55.0044
Nick MehtaCrescent School - Willowdale24:57.0045
Mark DudmanFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls24:59.0046
Jackson McGregorSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay25:01.1047
Marshall HeronPickering - Ajax25:07.4048
Tyler TompsettAnderson - Whitby25:11.3049
Jean-emile MelansonMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda25:16.5050
Chris WicksSinclair - Whitby25:16.6051
Charles HylandR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa25:17.0052
Traian BursuMary Ward - Scarborough25:23.0053
Sean LautenschlagerAll Saints - Whitby25:25.0054
Edbert KhongPickering - Ajax25:27.0055
Mads MarschallCourtice - Courtice25:39.0056
Matt CorolisCrescent School - Willowdale25:44.0057
Gabriel DoironPaul Dwyer - Oshawa25:45.0058
Dean KimR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa25:47.0059
Ryan PottleUxbridge S S25:49.0060
Matthew RobinsonTrinity College - Port Hope25:50.1061
Terrence MielkePaul Dwyer - Oshawa25:51.0062
Ryan MedhurstSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay25:56.0063
Hashi AbdullaTrinity College - Port Hope26:01.0064
Matthew DicksSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:01.9065
Alex FriessenThomas A.Stewart-Peterborough26:05.0066
Tayo OduekePickering - Ajax26:08.0067
Kane HoMary Ward - Scarborough26:11.0068
Reid BethellBill Crothers - Unionville26:12.0069
Devin HymersHumberview - Bolton26:13.0070
Daniel HeintzmanTrinity College - Port Hope26:21.0071
Cameron NowikowStouffville - Stouffville26:26.0072
Wyatt FairbarnBill Crothers - Unionville26:28.0073
Jeff VautourSinclair - Whitby26:35.0074
Andrew KerrAdam Scott - Peterborough26:37.0075
Brad BerginAdam Scott - Peterborough26:40.0076
Myles HollenbergCrescent School - Willowdale26:52.0077
Erick AgudeloFather Redmond - Toronto26:55.0078
Brett WrenFather Redmond - Toronto26:57.0079
Ben ScottPickering - Ajax27:05.0080
Liam MoranSt. Stephen - Bowmanville27:06.0081
Sachin PasrichaUpper Canada College - Toronto27:08.0082
Stevon MatthewsCourtice - Courtice27:10.0083
Andrew KegelUxbridge S S27:13.0084
Michael HosmerAlexander MacKenzie H S27:19.0085
Spencer CravenStouffville - Stouffville27:29.9086
Max KaufmannTrinity College - Port Hope27:32.2087
David LaurieSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough27:37.0088
Rawy TynawyMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda27:39.2089
Sam DaltonLakefield College School27:41.1090
Owen MurphySt. Peter CSS - Peterborough27:43.2091
Matt RobertsonPickering - Ajax27:44.3092
Kyle GahaganCourtice - Courtice27:49.5093
Cayden LeeAdam Scott - Peterborough27:50.0094
Awale FahalAlexander MacKenzie H S27:52.2095
Scott GoardAlexander MacKenzie H S27:52.3096
Zack ChauvinTrinity College - Port Hope27:56.0097
James SmithPaul Dwyer - Oshawa27:59.7098
Brendan CaneSt. Mary - Pickering27:59.9099
Hayden BlythAll Saints - Whitby28:06.20100
Tahsin MalekDonald A. Wilson - Whitby28:07.00101
Harry KobayashiTrinity College - Port Hope28:12.30102
Connor EdmonstoneO'Neill - Oshawa28:13.20103
John O'BoyleStouffville - Stouffville28:21.80104
Patrick FinlaySt. Peter CSS - Peterborough28:24.00105
Conner MahoneyLakefield College School28:29.00106
Connor ChoffeeSt. Mary - Pickering28:29.90107
Daniel AydallaSt. Stephen - Bowmanville28:31.50108
Jack SchwartzRoyal St. George's College - T28:32.50109
Nick BolenSinclair - Whitby28:34.50110
Braysan SmithSt. Stephen - Bowmanville28:36.20111
Brant PeelFenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls28:40.00112
Daniel IslamFather Redmond - Toronto28:41.50113
Zach GrantAdam Scott - Peterborough28:45.40114
Navin MahabirTrinity College - Port Hope28:45.90115
Jaron Van der BankAdam Scott - Peterborough28:49.80116
Ricky McDougallAdam Scott - Peterborough28:51.10117
Jarrett CookeOshawa Central - Oshawa28:52.30118
Calvin ChenMary Ward - Scarborough28:55.30119
Jordan HajkowskiMary Ward - Scarborough28:57.00120
Paul BardeaUpper Canada College - Toronto29:04.50121
Ramirez ZacharyDenis O'Connor - Ajax29:05.90122
Cameron ThompsonHumberview - Bolton29:07.20123
Richard KingstonTrinity College - Port Hope29:13.50124
Maico PadilloSt. Mary - Pickering29:22.30125
Graham CookTrinity College - Port Hope29:23.40126
Evan BrooksAlexander MacKenzie H S29:27.00127
Josh HornerTrinity College - Port Hope29:29.10128
Steve Dufour-PetersSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby29:32.20129
Chris ThomasSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby29:35.20130
John MeenanSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay29:36.30131
Jay ColinDenis O'Connor - Ajax29:37.00132
Jason GlionnaVillanova College29:39.50133
Josh BarkerHoly Trinity - Courtice29:54.20134
Dallas LyttleSt. Stephen - Bowmanville29:55.30135
Spencer EvansO'Neill - Oshawa29:56.50136
Scott ClarkO'Neill - Oshawa30:09.30137
Michael O'DonnellStouffville - Stouffville30:10.00138
Noah GalbraithHoly Trinity - Courtice30:36.00139
Aiden SlindPickering College30:42.00140
Basil SoutheyTrinity College - Port Hope30:48.00141
Thomas YangDonald A. Wilson - Whitby30:55.10142
Adam ArmstrongHoly Cross - Peterborough31:00.00143
Riley CampSt. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay31:11.00144
Moore JoshuaDenis O'Connor - Ajax31:13.00145
Kenny LeonardAll Saints - Whitby31:26.00146
Sharvil MedhekarDonald A. Wilson - Whitby31:27.50147
Devin OwensHumberview - Bolton31:43.00148
Michael PusicUpper Canada College - Toronto31:46.20149
Renee MarroquinSt. Mary - Pickering31:57.00150
Greg LehmingStouffville - Stouffville32:00.00151
Gabriel AndrenacciMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda32:01.10152
Richard BreslerUpper Canada College - Toronto32:04.10153
Grant YoungMaxwell Heights - Oshawa32:07.30154
Eli ManalansanJean Vanier - Scarborough32:14.00155
Ryan PearsellSinclair - Whitby32:19.00156
Greg BarnetSinclair - Whitby32:26.30157
Jake ElsierSt. Mary - Pickering32:27.20158
Johnathon KimLakefield College School32:30.10159
Jonathan Li Vong ShingSenator O''Connor - Toro32:35.40160
Ivan HoTrinity College - Port Hope32:41.00161
Kevin AutencioBrebeuf - Willowdale32:42.00162
Jamie MurrayLakefield College School32:43.20163
Tylere MaherSt. Stephen - Bowmanville32:59.90164
Ian StadelmannUpper Canada College - Toronto33:02.20165
Sergio RodriquezSenator O''Connor - Toro33:03.20166
Connor AllenStouffville - Stouffville33:09.90167
Brendan ReesorStouffville - Stouffville33:14.20168
Andrew LaruffaBrebeuf - Willowdale33:14.80169
Matthew Dragon-DziedzicHoly Trinity - Courtice33:33.20170
Aidan MorganSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough33:35.20171
Evan PaulikotStouffville - Stouffville33:35.90172
Jonathan LegereSt. Stephen - Bowmanville33:38.00173
Hazlewood JonathanDenis O'Connor - Ajax33:40.30174
Tobias WilsonPort Perry - Port Perry33:43.30175
Gavin HossackPort Perry - Port Perry33:53.20176
Kennedy ReidBill Crothers - Unionville33:53.90177
Fernando CasanovaPickering College33:57.00178
Jason ForgieBrebeuf - Willowdale33:58.30179
Kristofer BernardSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora34:21.30180
Alex SaundersOshawa Central - Oshawa34:31.20181
Spencer RossiSt. Mary - Pickering34:45.10182
Kenny SloggettSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough35:29.10183
Kieran GrantHoly Trinity - Courtice35:40.00184
Brandon Park LeeUpper Canada College - Toronto36:00.00185
Jack McdonaldUpper Canada College - Toronto36:13.30186
Victor HaoSinclair - Whitby36:15.30187
Austin WhalenDenis O'Connor - Ajax36:20.00188
Michael SkipwithVillanova College36:20.80189
Michael DodsworthVillanova College36:21.00190
Alex McDonaldVillanova College37:24.20191
Nicholas GrayAjax - Ajax37:59.00192
Josh SparrowMsgr. Pereyma38:00.00193
Shawn LeStouffville - Stouffville38:01.00194
Last updated Sun, 07 Oct 2012 15:46:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.