trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 7000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:44:19.08
Average:26:04.95

1-3-4-19-87
27
2Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:46:55.05
Average:26:43.88

2-9-12-13-14-16-22-23-24-98
36
3Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:50:10.06
Average:27:32.65

6-8-20-21-30-33-47-50-67-91
55
4Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:55:12.03
Average:28:48.08

17-18-25-29-51-66
89
5Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:57:03.03
Average:29:15.75

10-11-26-68-111-147
115
6Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:2:03:57.04
Average:30:59.35

15-49-57-58-72-107
179
7St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:2:05:09.08
Average:31:17.45

31-38-46-69-90-134-135-144-151-160
184
8Stouffville - Stouffville

Total Time:2:06:17.09
Average:31:34.48

34-40-45-78-81-96-99
197
9St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:2:09:08.01
Average:32:17.03

39-56-62-71-76-89-105-138-146-150
228
10Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:12:01.93
Average:33:00.25

41-55-79-83-103-136
258
11Emily Carr Secondary School

Total Time:2:12:29.04
Average:33:07.35

37-52-85-86
260
12St. Joan of Arc - Maple

Total Time:2:12:45.08
Average:33:11.45

48-61-70-88-102-115-128
267
13Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:2:15:54.03
Average:33:58.58

44-60-80-123-139-169-177
307
14Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:2:18:48.03
Average:34:42.08

28-74-113-126
341
15Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:2:20:29.01
Average:35:07.28

54-77-114-117-122-148
362
16Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:21:00.01
Average:35:15.03

27-97-108-130
362
17Father Bressani - Woodbridge

Total Time:2:23:32.05
Average:35:53.13

42-118-119-120-121-137-143-145-165-178
399
18Bayview - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:27:36.05
Average:36:54.13

73-100-127-133-157-158-159-164-179-180
433
19St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan

Total Time:2:30:20.07
Average:37:35.18

93-101-129-140
463
20Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham

Total Time:2:37:44.07
Average:39:26.18

106-125-154-155-156
540
21Middlefield - Markham

Total Time:2:50:58.01
Average:42:44.53

141-149-161-171
622


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Keaton SmeeHuron Heights - Newmarket25:06.201
Alex FreemantleSacred Heart - Newmarket25:09.002
Robbie ElmhirstHuron Heights - Newmarket25:28.903
Liam LeesHuron Heights - Newmarket25:36.504
Matthew WieserBrother Andre - Markham26:07.105
Matthew RoachDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora26:31.406
Joey StelAurora - Aurora26:34.207
Neil BenderDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora26:54.708
Luke DeighanSacred Heart - Newmarket26:57.609
Sebastain BlairNewmarket - Newmarket27:03.8010
Jordan MatthewsNewmarket - Newmarket27:17.5011
Ciaran CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket27:20.2012
Clay FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket27:28.7013
Eric UlgiatiSacred Heart - Newmarket27:31.1014
Jacob PearoAlexander MacKenzie H S27:40.6015
Nikyle Williams-McIntoshSacred Heart - Newmarket27:48.3016
Ben RichardsonBill Crothers - Unionville27:48.3017
Corey GarganoBill Crothers - Unionville28:02.4018
Dustin HillHuron Heights - Newmarket28:08.2019
Eric BenderDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora28:20.8020
Kyle NiceDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora28:23.7021
Andrew NobertSacred Heart - Newmarket28:36.6022
Michael CartySacred Heart - Newmarket28:42.1023
Connor PalinSacred Heart - Newmarket29:22.4024
Reid BethellBill Crothers - Unionville29:30.5025
Mohammed AlamNewmarket - Newmarket29:31.0026
Alex LamJean Vanier - Richmond Hill29:33.8027
Senna FergusonSir William Mulock - Newmarket29:41.7028
Conor BethellBill Crothers - Unionville29:51.1029
Trevor StephensDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora29:52.7030
Kevin FanSt. Robert - Thornhill29:52.8031
Jared SellayahSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora29:53.0032
Michael McCreeshDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora30:05.7033
Cameron NowikowStouffville - Stouffville30:08.4034
Josiah O'BoyleBur Oak S.S.30:29.0035
Noah KiburVaughan - Thornhill30:33.1036
Jalen PatrickEmily Carr Secondary School30:36.2037
Eric SerafinoSt. Robert - Thornhill30:38.7038
Nicholas SimoneSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:39.8039
Spencer CravenStouffville - Stouffville30:49.3040
Joseph LundyLangstaff - Richmond Hill30:50.1041
Jonathan SorianoFather Bressani - Woodbridge30:52.7042
Darren LewisThornhill - Thornhill30:53.8043
Andrew NogueiraCardinal Carter - Aurora31:08.8044
Brendan ReesorStouffville - Stouffville31:13.3045
Douglas HuangSt. Robert - Thornhill31:15.3046
Lean FiedeldeyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora31:21.7047
Tyler VardySt. Joan of Arc - Maple31:31.5048
Awale FahalAlexander MacKenzie H S31:37.6049
Russell JohnsonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora31:41.6050
Mark GavrilovBill Crothers - Unionville31:54.5051
Jack GordonEmily Carr Secondary School31:55.2052
Matthew MeloKeswick - Keswick32:03.6053
Nathaniel HailaPierre E. Trudeau - Markham32:04.1054
Colin KilnerLangstaff - Richmond Hill32:08.4055
Jerry ZhangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:13.8056
Scott GoardAlexander MacKenzie H S32:15.3057
Michael HosmerAlexander MacKenzie H S32:23.9058
Tom WillertKing City - King City32:40.1059
Adam deRoosCardinal Carter - Aurora32:41.9060
Davin BabulalSt. Joan of Arc - Maple32:46.6061
Terence BrouceSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:48.8062
Jesse MeyerowitzWestmount - Thornhill32:50.7063
Kimball ZhangMilliken Mills - Markham32:53.0064
Noah LiebermanThornlea - Thornhill33:03.3065
Wyatt FairbarnBill Crothers - Unionville33:07.9066
Scott DunlopDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora33:08.6067
Sean MantayNewmarket - Newmarket33:10.7068
Hin WongSt. Robert - Thornhill33:23.0069
Dimitry IvanovSt. Joan of Arc - Maple33:23.6070
Matthew CucciaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond33:25.7071
Hunter KingAlexander MacKenzie H S33:28.5072
Mike JiaoBayview - Richmond Hill33:36.0073
Cooper ToogoodSir William Mulock - Newmarket33:36.5074
Jason GregoriosSt. Augustine - Markham33:38.1075
David SullivanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond33:51.3076
Omar KaakatiPierre E. Trudeau - Markham34:06.5077
Connor AllenStouffville - Stouffville34:06.9078
Connor BottLangstaff - Richmond Hill34:08.3079
Chris EndCardinal Carter - Aurora34:24.0080
Michael O'DonnellStouffville - Stouffville34:38.1081
Aaron McQuaidSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill34:40.4082
Kasra AryaLangstaff - Richmond Hill34:54.2083
Hunter SuMarkville - Markham34:54.7084
Nikita BukinEmily Carr Secondary School34:56.3085
Pak MinEmily Carr Secondary School35:01.7086
Marley DickinsonHuron Heights - Newmarket35:03.2087
Eddie McDonaldSt. Joan of Arc - Maple35:04.1088
Eric Dal BelloSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond35:05.2089
Rares Topor-GosmanSt. Robert - Thornhill35:10.4090
Sean MckayDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora35:13.1091
Drew HansenKing City - King City35:17.5092
Giovanni AvvenenteSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan35:21.3093
Corey FreemanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.35:24.9094
Bosscher DannyKeswick - Keswick35:38.2095
Greg LehmingStouffville - Stouffville35:41.0096
Mahtask BobakJean Vanier - Richmond Hill35:45.2097
Bautista AbascalSacred Heart - Newmarket35:46.0098
John O'BoyleStouffville - Stouffville35:56.0099
Alvin LaiBayview - Richmond Hill36:07.90100
Alex RamirezSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan36:09.70101
Kyle NelsonSt. Joan of Arc - Maple36:09.70102
Stefan RegierLangstaff - Richmond Hill36:37.70103
Alex LivingstoneDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora36:40.10104
Vincent MurielSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond36:40.30105
Rushin PatelFr. Michael McGivney - Markham36:41.90106
Evan BrooksAlexander MacKenzie H S36:45.30107
Cameron TelchJean Vanier - Richmond Hill36:45.40108
Karim KhodeirMilliken Mills - Markham36:49.30109
Matthew KellyKeswick - Keswick36:51.00110
Calum MacdonaldNewmarket - Newmarket36:52.10111
Jeff YipBrother Andre - Markham36:53.70112
Gavin PattersonSir William Mulock - Newmarket36:55.70113
Raymond JiPierre E. Trudeau - Markham36:58.70114
Diego AguirreSt. Joan of Arc - Maple37:11.60115
Sean KarnerDr. John Denison - Newmarket37:19.30116
Dunstan ZhengPierre E. Trudeau - Markham37:19.80117
Christian RaponiFather Bressani - Woodbridge37:33.10118
Dario De SousaFather Bressani - Woodbridge37:33.10119
Ryan PeruscoFather Bressani - Woodbridge37:33.60120
Matthew IzquierdoFather Bressani - Woodbridge37:33.70121
Kevin TengPierre E. Trudeau - Markham37:34.00122
Griffin StobbsCardinal Carter - Aurora37:39.60123
Domencio CaggianielloSt. Augustine - Markham38:12.50124
Manuel EspirituFr. Michael McGivney - Markham38:16.10125
Bobby Lee MarquardtSir William Mulock - Newmarket38:34.40126
Jerry HuBayview - Richmond Hill38:36.40127
Joshua WilliamsSt. Joan of Arc - Maple38:51.20128
Gerald AbacaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan38:55.70129
Bada JulianJean Vanier - Richmond Hill38:55.70130
Arshaan BhimaniMarkham - Markham39:02.10131
Cameron RichardDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora39:15.10132
Brian LuoBayview - Richmond Hill39:16.20133
Kevin ChanSt. Robert - Thornhill39:17.10134
Jerry MiuSt. Robert - Thornhill39:35.30135
Marquise TaylorLangstaff - Richmond Hill39:41.20136
Justin MoutierFather Bressani - Woodbridge39:44.00137
Kyoungil ParkSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond39:50.20138
Lucas BruttoCardinal Carter - Aurora39:54.00139
Sergio MijangoSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan39:54.00140
Jeremy HakMiddlefield - Markham39:55.80141
Michael ParvizianDr. John Denison - Newmarket40:08.10142
Martin IordanovFather Bressani - Woodbridge40:12.10143
Mason LongoSt. Robert - Thornhill40:13.30144
Daniele DaunisiFather Bressani - Woodbridge40:15.00145
Jonathan YueSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond40:22.20146
Matt Kerr-TaylorNewmarket - Newmarket40:24.50147
Adam KostandoffPierre E. Trudeau - Markham40:35.10148
Jacky LongMiddlefield - Markham41:00.10149
Adrian BertuzziSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond41:02.90150
Damian CanagasuriamSt. Robert - Thornhill41:03.40151
Juan Camilo Rivera-mdrinanDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora41:05.20152
Michael DiflorioDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora41:18.40153
Joshua MariampillaiFr. Michael McGivney - Markham41:22.50154
Jove PonniahFr. Michael McGivney - Markham41:24.20155
Keerdan UthayakumarFr. Michael McGivney - Markham41:41.30156
Yury GorbachevskyBayview - Richmond Hill41:44.30157
Nathan LiBayview - Richmond Hill41:59.90158
Xiaoli LiuBayview - Richmond Hill42:12.20159
Tim SwampillaiSt. Robert - Thornhill42:14.10160
Randy RajkumarMiddlefield - Markham42:41.70161
Tony VongMilliken Mills - Markham43:27.30162
Steven GasnerVaughan - Thornhill43:29.40163
Henry WangBayview - Richmond Hill43:40.70164
Simon MalevichFather Bressani - Woodbridge44:30.70165
Aaron FisherWestmount - Thornhill44:30.90166
Nick PalaminoDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora46:48.30167
Mithcell ArnoldDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora46:48.90168
Nicholas PellarinCardinal Carter - Aurora47:06.80169
Brandon MirandaSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill47:16.60170
Robn AtmatzidisMiddlefield - Markham47:20.50171
Tasso KontisSt. Robert - Thornhill47:39.80172
Tristan ThetsombandithKing City - King City47:41.00173
Joseph ChanSt. Augustine - Markham48:11.10174
Zed DuguidWestmount - Thornhill48:32.40175
Kristofer BernardSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora50:03.80176
Lucas BipatnathCardinal Carter - Aurora50:30.80177
Philip SpagnoloFather Bressani - Woodbridge51:10.90178
Andrew TauBayview - Richmond Hill51:12.30179
Kevin ZhangBayview - Richmond Hill52:00.00180
Last updated Fri, 26 Oct 2012 18:47:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.