trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:44:19.08
Average:26:04.95

1-3-4-19-87
27
2Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:46:55.05
Average:26:43.88

2-9-12-13-14-16-22-23-24-98
36
3Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:50:10.06
Average:27:32.65

6-8-20-21-30-33-47-50-67-91
55
4Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:55:12.03
Average:28:48.08

17-18-25-29-51-66
89
5Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:57:03.03
Average:29:15.75

10-11-26-68-111-147
115
6Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:2:03:57.04
Average:30:59.35

15-49-57-58-72-107
179
7St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:2:05:09.08
Average:31:17.45

31-38-46-69-90-134-135-144-151-160
184
8Stouffville - Stouffville

Total Time:2:06:17.09
Average:31:34.48

34-40-45-78-81-96-99
197
9St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:2:09:08.01
Average:32:17.03

39-56-62-71-76-89-105-138-146-150
228
10Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:12:01.93
Average:33:00.25

41-55-79-83-103-136
258
11Emily Carr Secondary School

Total Time:2:12:29.04
Average:33:07.35

37-52-85-86
260
12St. Joan of Arc - Maple

Total Time:2:12:45.08
Average:33:11.45

48-61-70-88-102-115-128
267
13Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:2:15:54.03
Average:33:58.58

44-60-80-123-139-169-177
307
14Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:2:18:48.03
Average:34:42.08

28-74-113-126
341
15Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:2:20:29.01
Average:35:07.28

54-77-114-117-122-148
362
16Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:21:00.01
Average:35:15.03

27-97-108-130
362
17Father Bressani - Woodbridge

Total Time:2:23:32.05
Average:35:53.13

42-118-119-120-121-137-143-145-165-178
399
18Bayview - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:27:36.05
Average:36:54.13

73-100-127-133-157-158-159-164-179-180
433
19St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan

Total Time:2:30:20.07
Average:37:35.18

93-101-129-140
463
20Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham

Total Time:2:37:44.07
Average:39:26.18

106-125-154-155-156
540
21Middlefield - Markham

Total Time:2:50:58.01
Average:42:44.53

141-149-161-171
622


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Keaton SmeeHuron Heights - Newmarket25:06.20 1
Alex FreemantleSacred Heart - Newmarket25:09.00 2
Robbie ElmhirstHuron Heights - Newmarket25:28.90 3
Liam LeesHuron Heights - Newmarket25:36.50 4
Matthew WieserBrother Andre - Markham26:07.10 5
Matthew RoachDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora26:31.40 6
Joey StelAurora - Aurora26:34.20 7
Neil BenderDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora26:54.70 8
Luke DeighanSacred Heart - Newmarket26:57.60 9
Sebastain BlairNewmarket - Newmarket27:03.80 10
Jordan MatthewsNewmarket - Newmarket27:17.50 11
Ciaran CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket27:20.20 12
Clay FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket27:28.70 13
Eric UlgiatiSacred Heart - Newmarket27:31.10 14
Jacob PearoAlexander MacKenzie H S27:40.60 15
Nikyle Williams-McIntoshSacred Heart - Newmarket27:48.30 16
Ben RichardsonBill Crothers - Unionville27:48.30 17
Corey GarganoBill Crothers - Unionville28:02.40 18
Dustin HillHuron Heights - Newmarket28:08.20 19
Eric BenderDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora28:20.80 20
Kyle NiceDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora28:23.70 21
Andrew NobertSacred Heart - Newmarket28:36.60 22
Michael CartySacred Heart - Newmarket28:42.10 23
Connor PalinSacred Heart - Newmarket29:22.40 24
Reid BethellBill Crothers - Unionville29:30.50 25
Mohammed AlamNewmarket - Newmarket29:31.00 26
Alex LamJean Vanier - Richmond Hill29:33.80 27
Senna FergusonSir William Mulock - Newmarket29:41.70 28
Conor BethellBill Crothers - Unionville29:51.10 29
Trevor StephensDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora29:52.70 30
Kevin FanSt. Robert - Thornhill29:52.80 31
Jared SellayahSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora29:53.00 32
Michael McCreeshDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora30:05.70 33
Cameron NowikowStouffville - Stouffville30:08.40 34
Josiah O'BoyleBur Oak S.S.30:29.00 35
Noah KiburVaughan - Thornhill30:33.10 36
Jalen PatrickEmily Carr Secondary School30:36.20 37
Eric SerafinoSt. Robert - Thornhill30:38.70 38
Nicholas SimoneSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:39.80 39
Spencer CravenStouffville - Stouffville30:49.30 40
Joseph LundyLangstaff - Richmond Hill30:50.10 41
Jonathan SorianoFather Bressani - Woodbridge30:52.70 42
Darren LewisThornhill - Thornhill30:53.80 43
Andrew NogueiraCardinal Carter - Aurora31:08.80 44
Brendan ReesorStouffville - Stouffville31:13.30 45
Douglas HuangSt. Robert - Thornhill31:15.30 46
Lean FiedeldeyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora31:21.70 47
Tyler VardySt. Joan of Arc - Maple31:31.50 48
Awale FahalAlexander MacKenzie H S31:37.60 49
Russell JohnsonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora31:41.60 50
Mark GavrilovBill Crothers - Unionville31:54.50 51
Jack GordonEmily Carr Secondary School31:55.20 52
Matthew MeloKeswick - Keswick32:03.60 53
Nathaniel HailaPierre E. Trudeau - Markham32:04.10 54
Colin KilnerLangstaff - Richmond Hill32:08.40 55
Jerry ZhangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:13.80 56
Scott GoardAlexander MacKenzie H S32:15.30 57
Michael HosmerAlexander MacKenzie H S32:23.90 58
Tom WillertKing City - King City32:40.10 59
Adam deRoosCardinal Carter - Aurora32:41.90 60
Davin BabulalSt. Joan of Arc - Maple32:46.60 61
Terence BrouceSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:48.80 62
Jesse MeyerowitzWestmount - Thornhill32:50.70 63
Kimball ZhangMilliken Mills - Markham32:53.00 64
Noah LiebermanThornlea - Thornhill33:03.30 65
Wyatt FairbarnBill Crothers - Unionville33:07.90 66
Scott DunlopDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora33:08.60 67
Sean MantayNewmarket - Newmarket33:10.70 68
Hin WongSt. Robert - Thornhill33:23.00 69
Dimitry IvanovSt. Joan of Arc - Maple33:23.60 70
Matthew CucciaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond33:25.70 71
Hunter KingAlexander MacKenzie H S33:28.50 72
Mike JiaoBayview - Richmond Hill33:36.00 73
Cooper ToogoodSir William Mulock - Newmarket33:36.50 74
Jason GregoriosSt. Augustine - Markham33:38.10 75
David SullivanSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond33:51.30 76
Omar KaakatiPierre E. Trudeau - Markham34:06.50 77
Connor AllenStouffville - Stouffville34:06.90 78
Connor BottLangstaff - Richmond Hill34:08.30 79
Chris EndCardinal Carter - Aurora34:24.00 80
Michael O'DonnellStouffville - Stouffville34:38.10 81
Aaron McQuaidSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill34:40.40 82
Kasra AryaLangstaff - Richmond Hill34:54.20 83
Hunter SuMarkville - Markham34:54.70 84
Nikita BukinEmily Carr Secondary School34:56.30 85
Pak MinEmily Carr Secondary School35:01.70 86
Marley DickinsonHuron Heights - Newmarket35:03.20 87
Eddie McDonaldSt. Joan of Arc - Maple35:04.10 88
Eric Dal BelloSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond35:05.20 89
Rares Topor-GosmanSt. Robert - Thornhill35:10.40 90
Sean MckayDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora35:13.10 91
Drew HansenKing City - King City35:17.50 92
Giovanni AvvenenteSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan35:21.30 93
Corey FreemanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.35:24.90 94
Bosscher DannyKeswick - Keswick35:38.20 95
Greg LehmingStouffville - Stouffville35:41.00 96
Mahtask BobakJean Vanier - Richmond Hill35:45.20 97
Bautista AbascalSacred Heart - Newmarket35:46.00 98
John O'BoyleStouffville - Stouffville35:56.00 99
Alvin LaiBayview - Richmond Hill36:07.90 100
Alex RamirezSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan36:09.70 101
Kyle NelsonSt. Joan of Arc - Maple36:09.70 102
Stefan RegierLangstaff - Richmond Hill36:37.70 103
Alex LivingstoneDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora36:40.10 104
Vincent MurielSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond36:40.30 105
Rushin PatelFr. Michael McGivney - Markham36:41.90 106
Evan BrooksAlexander MacKenzie H S36:45.30 107
Cameron TelchJean Vanier - Richmond Hill36:45.40 108
Karim KhodeirMilliken Mills - Markham36:49.30 109
Matthew KellyKeswick - Keswick36:51.00 110
Calum MacdonaldNewmarket - Newmarket36:52.10 111
Jeff YipBrother Andre - Markham36:53.70 112
Gavin PattersonSir William Mulock - Newmarket36:55.70 113
Raymond JiPierre E. Trudeau - Markham36:58.70 114
Diego AguirreSt. Joan of Arc - Maple37:11.60 115
Sean KarnerDr. John Denison - Newmarket37:19.30 116
Dunstan ZhengPierre E. Trudeau - Markham37:19.80 117
Christian RaponiFather Bressani - Woodbridge37:33.10 118
Dario De SousaFather Bressani - Woodbridge37:33.10 119
Ryan PeruscoFather Bressani - Woodbridge37:33.60 120
Matthew IzquierdoFather Bressani - Woodbridge37:33.70 121
Kevin TengPierre E. Trudeau - Markham37:34.00 122
Griffin StobbsCardinal Carter - Aurora37:39.60 123
Domencio CaggianielloSt. Augustine - Markham38:12.50 124
Manuel EspirituFr. Michael McGivney - Markham38:16.10 125
Bobby Lee MarquardtSir William Mulock - Newmarket38:34.40 126
Jerry HuBayview - Richmond Hill38:36.40 127
Joshua WilliamsSt. Joan of Arc - Maple38:51.20 128
Gerald AbacaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan38:55.70 129
Bada JulianJean Vanier - Richmond Hill38:55.70 130
Arshaan BhimaniMarkham - Markham39:02.10 131
Cameron RichardDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora39:15.10 132
Brian LuoBayview - Richmond Hill39:16.20 133
Kevin ChanSt. Robert - Thornhill39:17.10 134
Jerry MiuSt. Robert - Thornhill39:35.30 135
Marquise TaylorLangstaff - Richmond Hill39:41.20 136
Justin MoutierFather Bressani - Woodbridge39:44.00 137
Kyoungil ParkSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond39:50.20 138
Lucas BruttoCardinal Carter - Aurora39:54.00 139
Sergio MijangoSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan39:54.00 140
Jeremy HakMiddlefield - Markham39:55.80 141
Michael ParvizianDr. John Denison - Newmarket40:08.10 142
Martin IordanovFather Bressani - Woodbridge40:12.10 143
Mason LongoSt. Robert - Thornhill40:13.30 144
Daniele DaunisiFather Bressani - Woodbridge40:15.00 145
Jonathan YueSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond40:22.20 146
Matt Kerr-TaylorNewmarket - Newmarket40:24.50 147
Adam KostandoffPierre E. Trudeau - Markham40:35.10 148
Jacky LongMiddlefield - Markham41:00.10 149
Adrian BertuzziSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond41:02.90 150
Damian CanagasuriamSt. Robert - Thornhill41:03.40 151
Juan Camilo Rivera-mdrinanDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora41:05.20 152
Michael DiflorioDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora41:18.40 153
Joshua MariampillaiFr. Michael McGivney - Markham41:22.50 154
Jove PonniahFr. Michael McGivney - Markham41:24.20 155
Keerdan UthayakumarFr. Michael McGivney - Markham41:41.30 156
Yury GorbachevskyBayview - Richmond Hill41:44.30 157
Nathan LiBayview - Richmond Hill41:59.90 158
Xiaoli LiuBayview - Richmond Hill42:12.20 159
Tim SwampillaiSt. Robert - Thornhill42:14.10 160
Randy RajkumarMiddlefield - Markham42:41.70 161
Tony VongMilliken Mills - Markham43:27.30 162
Steven GasnerVaughan - Thornhill43:29.40 163
Henry WangBayview - Richmond Hill43:40.70 164
Simon MalevichFather Bressani - Woodbridge44:30.70 165
Aaron FisherWestmount - Thornhill44:30.90 166
Nick PalaminoDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora46:48.30 167
Mithcell ArnoldDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora46:48.90 168
Nicholas PellarinCardinal Carter - Aurora47:06.80 169
Brandon MirandaSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill47:16.60 170
Robn AtmatzidisMiddlefield - Markham47:20.50 171
Tasso KontisSt. Robert - Thornhill47:39.80 172
Tristan ThetsombandithKing City - King City47:41.00 173
Joseph ChanSt. Augustine - Markham48:11.10 174
Zed DuguidWestmount - Thornhill48:32.40 175
Kristofer BernardSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora50:03.80 176
Lucas BipatnathCardinal Carter - Aurora50:30.80 177
Philip SpagnoloFather Bressani - Woodbridge51:10.90 178
Andrew TauBayview - Richmond Hill51:12.30 179
Kevin ZhangBayview - Richmond Hill52:00.00 180
c Last updated Fri, 26 Oct 2012 18:47:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en