trackdatabase.com logo











Grade 6 Male 1660 Metre CC Run

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Les Taureaux

Total Time:28:37.72
Average:7:09.25

3-4-5-8-10-15-19-26-29-31
20
2Anicet-Morin

Total Time:29:27.77
Average:7:21.75

1-6-11-12-13-24-25-35
30
3Bertha Shaw Public School

Total Time:30:02.81
Average:7:30.05

2-7-14-16-22-32-39-42-50
39
4Ecole catholique St-Jude

Total Time:35:32.14
Average:8:53.33

9-23-28-45
105
5Don-Bosco

Total Time:35:34.14
Average:8:53.05

20-21-30-38-40-41-43-44-51-53
109
6St. Joseph School

Total Time:37:16.24
Average:9:19.59

17-34-36-37
124
7Lionel Gauthier

Total Time:44:04.65
Average:11:01.61

46-47-48-49
190
8Golden Avenue

Total Time:55:21.33
Average:13:50.25

54-55-56-57-58-59
222


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Brody VipondAnicet-Morin6:48.00 1
Alexander MichieBertha Shaw Public School6:52.00 2
Benson RenaudLes Taureaux6:57.00 3
Cameron SwartzLes Taureaux6:58.00 4
Hayden HorbulLes Taureaux7:13.00 5
Jack LarochelleAnicet-Morin7:19.00 6
Jackson DuclosBertha Shaw Public School7:26.00 7
Ryder DionLes Taureaux7:29.00 8
Noah GionetEcole catholique St-Jude7:35.00 9
Calum BurnsLes Taureaux7:36.00 10
Alexandre GodinAnicet-Morin7:40.00 11
Noah GodinAnicet-Morin7:40.00 12
Lyle FleuryAnicet-Morin7:41.00 13
Jayden WattBertha Shaw Public School7:45.00 14
Trayton MordenLes Taureaux7:46.00 15
Bronson BilodeauBertha Shaw Public School7:59.00 16
Logan BodnariukSt. Joseph School8:03.00 17
Owen PahlOGorman Intermediate8:05.00 18
Miko TamLes Taureaux8:06.00 19
Bentley LarochelleDon-Bosco8:20.00 20
Zack ScottDon-Bosco8:22.00 21
Everest MacMillanBertha Shaw Public School8:26.00 22
Dominic RichardEcole catholique St-Jude8:28.00 23
Antonio HancinAnicet-Morin8:37.00 24
Ethan SkinnerAnicet-Morin8:41.00 25
Samuel GenereuxLes Taureaux8:44.00 26
Avery PoulinOGorman Intermediate8:47.00 27
Dawson EmeryEcole catholique St-Jude8:57.00 28
Braydon SaumurLes Taureaux8:57.00 29
Cedric HuntDon-Bosco9:03.00 30
Traveris ArchibaldLes Taureaux9:16.00 31
Matteo GaritoBertha Shaw Public School9:28.00 32
Barren MartinOGorman Intermediate9:38.00 33
Ben BissonSt. Joseph School9:40.00 34
Emerson HuntAnicet-Morin9:46.00 35
Austin OlevsonSt. Joseph School9:46.00 36
Kayden TaskankoSt. Joseph School9:47.00 37
Eli GagneDon-Bosco9:49.00 38
Phoenix CurtisBertha Shaw Public School9:51.00 39
Feliks GervaisDon-Bosco10:00.00 40
Vincent BertrandDon-Bosco10:08.00 41
Rowan CommingBertha Shaw Public School10:08.00 42
Joseph CharronDon-Bosco10:12.00 43
Noah GervaisDon-Bosco10:21.00 44
Jacob LentEcole catholique St-Jude10:32.00 45
Deegan GouletLionel Gauthier10:33.00 46
Calvin YuLionel Gauthier11:05.00 47
Landon BélliveauLionel Gauthier11:09.00 48
Deegan ForesterLionel Gauthier11:17.00 49
Wesley MillerBertha Shaw Public School11:34.00 50
Bentley McGrathDon-Bosco11:41.00 51
Tyson M MckayMary Jane Naveau Memorial Scho12:50.00 52
Carter GagnonDon-Bosco12:51.00 53
Lane StewartGolden Avenue12:52.00 54
Benjamin IsmailovskiGolden Avenue14:02.00 55
Zaden GelinasGolden Avenue14:11.00 56
Liam PerryGolden Avenue14:16.00 57
Jarvis SutherlandGolden Avenue14:46.00 58
Carter LecuyerGolden Avenue14:49.00 59
c Last updated Thu, 22 Sep 2022 16:52:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en