trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Male 6000 Metre CC Dash

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Neil McNeil - Toronto

Total Time:1:28:31.37
Average:22:07.85

4-6-8-9-11-12-13-14-16-18
27
2Chaminade College - Toronto

Total Time:1:34:03.93
Average:23:30.99

1-7-22-39-48
69
3Father John Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:36:01.04
Average:24:00.35

3-15-27-34-36-69-77-80-83
79
4University of Toronto Schools

Total Time:1:38:33.62
Average:24:38.41

20-21-23-29-47-49-53
93
5St. Patrick - Toronto

Total Time:1:40:57.29
Average:25:14.33

5-10-44-63
122
6Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:49:28.09
Average:27:22.23

17-51-52-68
188
7Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:50:22.79
Average:27:35.70

40-45-54-55-57-71-72-75
194
8TanenbaumCHAT

Total Time:1:53:30.03
Average:28:22.51

43-46-62-66
217
9Yeshivat Or Chaim

Total Time:2:11:27.88
Average:32:51.97

59-76-78-79-81
292


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Aaron SmithChaminade College - Toronto20:12.18 1
Mateo AldanaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke20:39.72 2
Luca MarksFather John Redmond - Toronto21:18.15 3
Fitz WilliamsNeil McNeil - Toronto21:39.50 4
Alexander Van PinxterenSt. Patrick - Toronto22:02.38 5
Jamie ParkinNeil McNeil - Toronto22:05.31 6
Sean BagalacsaChaminade College - Toronto22:14.91 7
Ewen FraserNeil McNeil - Toronto22:19.25 8
Noah McPhersonNeil McNeil - Toronto22:27.31 9
Curtis LeekSt. Patrick - Toronto22:29.41 10
Ilix MachadoNeil McNeil - Toronto22:41.88 11
Dylan WelchNeil McNeil - Toronto22:51.22 12
Nav FernandoNeil McNeil - Toronto22:56.38 13
Charlie PilzNeil McNeil - Toronto23:15.81 14
Filip ArmstrongFather John Redmond - Toronto23:19.50 15
Wyatt GibbsNeil McNeil - Toronto23:19.81 16
James ChenMary Ward - Scarborough23:21.62 17
Sebastian CairneyNeil McNeil - Toronto23:30.03 18
Simon ChapmanNeil McNeil - Toronto23:34.31 19
Andrew KaranicolasUniversity of Toronto Schools23:53.88 20
Erik WordenUniversity of Toronto Schools24:14.59 21
Dante ValdesChaminade College - Toronto24:50.31 22
Jacob JaskolkaUniversity of Toronto Schools24:50.81 23
Andrea SignorileBrebeuf - Willowdale24:51.91 24
Alex DennisSt. John H Newman -Scarborough25:11.06 25
Dan BadieMgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto25:13.25 26
Marco LeitoguinhoFather John Redmond - Toronto25:14.34 27
Owen GallagherNeil McNeil - Toronto25:31.84 28
Elijah MandelbaumUniversity of Toronto Schools25:34.34 29
Evan VukicevichNeil McNeil - Toronto25:37.84 30
Kasope Vincent AkinyemiNeil McNeil - Toronto25:39.84 31
Aaron JesudasanSt. John Paul II - Scarborough25:43.03 32
Ryan ScottNeil McNeil - Toronto26:03.15 33
Dylan FabryFather John Redmond - Toronto26:09.41 34
Henri Brizuela OcanaSt. Mary's - Toronto26:14.69 35
Freddy SulowskiFather John Redmond - Toronto26:21.22 36
Ritchie GlasgowDante Alighiere - Toronto26:27.44 37
Wilson CullyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26:41.06 38
Luca FabriziChaminade College - Toronto26:46.53 39
Paul BosyjMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26:48.41 40
Samuel VareyBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26:50.44 41
Brandon Bultatao-TaayFrancis Libermann- Scarborough26:58.00 42
Eitan LengaTanenbaumCHAT27:01.56 43
Chad PantinSt. Patrick - Toronto27:05.97 44
Allan XueMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:06.69 45
Ben HollingerTanenbaumCHAT27:17.88 46
Graham ChapmanUniversity of Toronto Schools27:29.15 47
Thomas FurtadoChaminade College - Toronto27:33.44 48
Sam ZamirUniversity of Toronto Schools27:34.34 49
Jonathan HerreraBrebeuf - Willowdale27:43.69 50
Kirk DeGorioMary Ward - Scarborough27:45.69 51
Jason PatzeltMary Ward - Scarborough27:46.75 52
Daniel PintoUniversity of Toronto Schools28:01.53 53
Joshua RosinMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:11.81 54
Massimo NeriMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:15.88 55
Abraham Medina PerezSt. John H Newman -Scarborough28:22.47 56
Eumene LeeMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:28.94 57
Gowtham ThayapararasaNeil McNeil - Toronto28:31.47 58
Maurice NsiriYeshivat Or Chaim28:34.97 59
Noah GetahunSt. Joan of Arc - Scarborough28:43.47 60
Kai JoaquinFrancis Libermann- Scarborough29:00.09 61
Ezra PollockTanenbaumCHAT29:08.41 62
Logan GeorgeSt. Patrick - Toronto29:19.53 63
Jed SanandeNorth Toronto Christian29:47.66 64
Joed GnansounouMgr-de-Charbonnel - Toronto29:55.34 65
Aaron RosensteinTanenbaumCHAT30:02.18 66
Raphael PintoNorth Toronto Christian30:04.12 67
Rhemillten NiranjanMary Ward - Scarborough30:34.84 68
Paul ZanFather John Redmond - Toronto30:41.47 69
Carter WahlrothNeil McNeil - Toronto30:43.12 70
Kovas KalendraMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic31:16.94 71
Rytas KalendraMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic31:18.22 72
Nicholas Stoutz-BalkissoonSt. Joan of Arc - Scarborough31:48.66 73
Angelo SalapoutiNeil McNeil - Toronto32:06.91 74
Stephen JacintoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic32:11.09 75
Aharon TorczynerYeshivat Or Chaim34:10.56 76
Zachary XerriFather John Redmond - Toronto34:12.18 77
Moshe FroomYeshivat Or Chaim34:20.91 78
Aaron AvitalYeshivat Or Chaim34:21.44 79
Antony WiegandFather John Redmond - Toronto34:21.88 80
Dovid KarkYeshivat Or Chaim34:54.72 81
Boateng AnokyeJames Cardinal McGuigan35:25.38 82
Fernando Galeano GoyaFather John Redmond - Toronto36:07.44 83
c Last updated Fri, 28 Oct 2022 17:25:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en