trackdatabase.com logo







Girls 6000 Metre CC Run (Senior Girls)

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Adam Scott

Total Time:1:51:36.70
Average:27:54.68

1-8-10-28-39-47
47
2Cobourg Collegiate Institute

Total Time:1:54:56.90
Average:28:44.73

6-11-16-21-22-35-36
54
3I.E. Weldon

Total Time:1:57:54.08
Average:29:28.05

5-15-19-31-37-59
70
4Bayside SS

Total Time:2:01:18.28
Average:30:19.05

14-17-25-32-33-41-52
88
5Crestwood SS

Total Time:2:05:41.55
Average:31:25.25

12-20-27-51
110
6East Northumberland SS

Total Time:2:10:01.81
Average:32:30.25

9-23-42-54
128
7Nicholson CC

Total Time:2:15:27.13
Average:33:51.75

3-43-45-62
153
8Centennial SS

Total Time:2:26:42.81
Average:36:40.05

26-38-56-65
185


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Molly StrainAdam Scott24:28.001
Marish ThompsonNorwood24:33.002
Chloe O'Boyle-KellyNicholson CC26:38.003
Audrey McCarthySt. Peter's CSS26:58.004
Rachel ChayerI.E. Weldon26:59.005
Katherine CrosbieCobourg Collegiate Institute27:06.006
Sarah PrinsQuinte Christian27:21.007
Sarah BoothAdam Scott27:42.008
Autumn FanjoyEast Northumberland SS27:45.009
Sophy WoodAdam Scott28:06.0010
Erin FergusonCobourg Collegiate Institute28:10.0011
Grace DeHaanCrestwood SS28:28.0012
Chloe EisenstadtTrenton HS28:48.0013
Keyara NelsonBayside SS28:59.0014
Aly DimoglouI.E. Weldon29:12.0015
Hannah JohnsonCobourg Collegiate Institute29:19.0016
Natasha DoranBayside SS29:27.0017
Victoria McDowellSt. Theresa29:30.0018
Rebecca TylerI.E. Weldon30:00.0019
Rachel CarthyCrestwood SS30:14.0020
Melinda ForbesCobourg Collegiate Institute30:21.0021
Grace WilsonCobourg Collegiate Institute30:39.0022
Taylor PowellEast Northumberland SS30:48.0023
Hannah VallierLindsay CVI30:53.0024
Annabella HornellBayside SS30:56.0025
Alexis PerryCentennial SS31:02.0026
Faith CampbellCrestwood SS31:08.0027
Allison WestbroekAdam Scott31:20.0028
Kylie CrawfordEastside SS31:30.0029
Breanna AllenCentre Hastings SS31:33.0030
Jacey MabeeI.E. Weldon31:43.0031
Mckenna TaylorBayside SS31:56.0032
Sarah MackBayside SS32:07.0033
Emily SpencerPort Hope HS32:11.0034
Hilary GrovesCobourg Collegiate Institute32:27.0035
Courtney DrewCobourg Collegiate Institute33:03.0036
Erin SwainI.E. Weldon33:11.0037
Aurelia BandillaCentennial SS33:13.0038
Madeleine DuncanAdam Scott33:23.0039
Emma HighfieldSt. Mary's 34:09.0040
Lourdes Diaz SasiaBayside SS34:13.0041
Molly PatrickEast Northumberland SS34:38.0042
Irelyn AndersonNicholson CC34:49.0043
Tally WilkinsonPrince Edward CVI34:56.0044
Hannah O'Boyle-KellyNicholson CC35:00.0045
Marissa RuthThomas A. Stewart SS35:03.0046
Annabelle Valliant-FraserAdam Scott35:14.0047
Maya TaylorSt. Peter's CSS35:32.0048
Emma PhiefferSt. Theresa35:45.0049
Hope Van RooyEastside SS35:46.0050
Kelsie ArmstrongCrestwood SS35:51.0051
Emily ManilowBayside SS36:13.0052
Lily BriandHoly Cross36:41.0053
Lydia SchmollEast Northumberland SS36:50.0054
Sarah JohnsonPrince Edward CVI36:54.0055
May ViscainoCentennial SS37:17.0056
Madison SmithPrince Edward CVI37:18.0057
Emma LongCentre Hastings SS37:20.0058
Brooke HildenbrandI.E. Weldon38:06.0059
Isabel SchraederEastside SS38:34.0060
Rachel MacTaggartSt. Theresa38:50.0061
Alexis TerringtonNicholson CC39:00.0062
Erin KennedyCentre Hastings SS39:27.0063
Marissa SproxtanLindsay CVI43:55.0064
Isabelle RumikaCentennial SS45:10.0065
Last updated Mon, 28 Oct 2019 12:57:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.