trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Boys 6000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Vincent Massey Secondary

Total Time:1:19:40.32
Average:19:55.08

1-3-10-14-32-36-48-56-83-95
28
2Sarnia Northern

Total Time:1:21:53.17
Average:20:28.30

6-11-13-20-37-47-49-50-52-58
50
3Tecumseh Vista

Total Time:1:22:06.61
Average:20:31.66

4-12-17-21-51-54-55-91-108
54
4St. Thomas of Villanova

Total Time:1:26:07.28
Average:21:31.82

5-33-43-45-62-75-105-107-124-127
126
5North Lambton S S

Total Time:1:27:40.36
Average:21:55.09

8-26-46-76-82
156
6ESC L'Essor

Total Time:1:28:35.49
Average:22:08.88

19-24-53-64-86
160
7Holy Names

Total Time:1:29:24.96
Average:22:21.24

34-40-42-61-78-89-104-109-117-118
177
8St. Joseph's

Total Time:1:31:58.34
Average:22:59.59

16-18-38-111-123
183
9Sandwich Secondary

Total Time:1:29:58.15
Average:22:29.54

29-41-57-63-66-70-73-74-79-85
190
10Chatham-Kent Secondary School

Total Time:1:31:57.82
Average:22:59.46

9-27-84-97-98-121
217
11General Amherst

Total Time:1:34:01.12
Average:23:30.28

7-23-94-106-116
230
12Ursuline College Chatham

Total Time:1:31:55.32
Average:22:58.83

44-59-65-67-88-90-112-113
235
13St. Anne Catholic HS

Total Time:1:38:04.02
Average:24:31.01

28-69-87-115-119
299
14Kingsville DHS

Total Time:1:43:44.13
Average:25:56.04

60-77-102-122
361
15Great Lakes Secondary School

Total Time:1:43:17.21
Average:25:49.31

71-92-103-110-114
376


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Max FazecashVincent Massey Secondary19:06.771
Owen NorlandSarnia St. Patricks CHS19:28.902
Matthew MatosVincent Massey Secondary19:29.343
Paul PopescuTecumseh Vista19:34.434
River RenaudSt. Thomas of Villanova19:40.105
Rohaan SyanSarnia Northern19:43.236
Tyler RowlesGeneral Amherst19:50.007
Owen PetersNorth Lambton S S19:59.318
Evan MinnieChatham-Kent Secondary School20:12.459
Gary McGuinnessVincent Massey Secondary20:17.8610
Aidan JamesSarnia Northern20:21.8711
Jacob FitzpatrickTecumseh Vista20:23.5912
Blake FreerSarnia Northern20:39.8313
Dylan TanVincent Massey Secondary20:46.3514
Lucas RodeyLambton Central20:50.8215
Domenyk DinunzioSt. Joseph's20:55.8316
Stevan StajicTecumseh Vista20:57.9917
Seth KwasnickiSt. Joseph's21:00.8618
Jared ScarlettESC L'Essor21:06.9919
Aditya DamaniSarnia Northern21:08.2420
Sean BenderTecumseh Vista21:10.6021
Jordi StewartBlenheim District High School21:18.4722
Owen MartinGeneral Amherst21:25.6823
Bryce ScarlettESC L'Essor21:31.5524
Nicolao PereiraW.F. Herman Secondary School21:35.0825
Patrick StewartNorth Lambton S S21:36.7526
Adrian StubberfieldChatham-Kent Secondary School21:39.9427
Zachary HrenoSt. Anne Catholic HS21:45.4128
Ben TilsonSandwich Secondary21:47.6229
Jordan CrawleyEssex District High School21:49.8930
John LefebvreLambton Central21:55.5831
Bilal QadirVincent Massey Secondary21:55.8532
Teo FalleaSt. Thomas of Villanova21:59.4433
Aidan McGregorHoly Names22:01.8834
Diego Israel-TovarAssumption College School22:02.2135
Santhosh CheverlhanranVincent Massey Secondary22:03.4836
Vraj ShahSarnia Northern22:04.9837
Isaac GagnierSt. Joseph's22:05.7038
Cole ReindersSarnia St. Patricks CHS22:07.2739
Liam MalcolmHoly Names22:07.6340
Lucas AlwardSandwich Secondary22:08.3441
Trent CarderHoly Names22:10.1442
Matteo MejalliSt. Thomas of Villanova22:11.8543
Kyle RobichaudUrsuline College Chatham22:12.4144
Gavin SoulliereSt. Thomas of Villanova22:15.8945
Colby FergusonNorth Lambton S S22:20.1546
Michael HandySarnia Northern22:24.8547
Teagan KukhtaVincent Massey Secondary22:26.0648
Andrew CookSarnia Northern22:40.3349
Steven PutterSarnia Northern22:41.7450
William BereczTecumseh Vista22:46.7251
Nikhilesh MukherjeeSarnia Northern22:48.0752
Gabriel SementilliESC L'Essor22:48.7053
Spencer HigginbottomTecumseh Vista22:49.1154
Logan RiceTecumseh Vista22:49.3555
Cameron FutoVincent Massey Secondary22:49.8456
Nathan TebbensSandwich Secondary22:54.3457
Aaron SmithSarnia Northern22:57.4658
Cohen McDougallUrsuline College Chatham23:01.4859
Ethan HandleyKingsville DHS23:03.6260
Tyler RuttleHoly Names23:05.3161
Patrick MaheuxSt. Thomas of Villanova23:07.1462
Josh PedersenSandwich Secondary23:07.8563
Rory McManusESC L'Essor23:08.2564
Brennan RobichaudUrsuline College Chatham23:19.2065
David TebbensSandwich Secondary23:21.7366
Austin GrahamUrsuline College Chatham23:22.2367
Reid RobinsonSarnia Northern23:24.2068
Oktavijan JurkovicSt. Anne Catholic HS23:25.0969
Nathan DurenoSandwich Secondary23:26.6570
Colton BeauvaisGreat Lakes Secondary School23:30.0671
Aidan McKenneySarnia Northern23:36.1572
Matteo PontoniSandwich Secondary23:39.8473
Maxwell WayvonSandwich Secondary23:42.3574
Shawn O'BrienSt. Thomas of Villanova23:43.2975
Logan StewartNorth Lambton S S23:44.1576
Clayton StephensKingsville DHS23:44.8377
Domenic CampanaHoly Names23:49.2078
Brett MacDonaldSandwich Secondary23:59.4279
Matthew MarkSarnia Northern24:11.3480
Hudson WattsSarnia Northern24:20.5981
Reid HarperNorth Lambton S S24:26.7482
Amir-Rayyan KhanVincent Massey Secondary24:27.2483
Eric BroedersChatham-Kent Secondary School24:29.6784
Loris FontaninSandwich Secondary24:33.4385
Aiden LillyESC L'Essor24:35.5786
Evan PetrimoulxSt. Anne Catholic HS24:35.9487
Eric DodmanUrsuline College Chatham24:40.2288
Harry SartorHoly Names24:54.3689
Tao BosUrsuline College Chatham24:54.7790
Jackson OlaskiTecumseh Vista25:00.0091
Michel TamptseGreat Lakes Secondary School25:11.2192
Jack MacDonaldSandwich Secondary25:20.6693
Matteo PalumboGeneral Amherst25:23.0694
Kevin ZhuVincent Massey Secondary25:25.7095
Sajan FloraVincent Massey Secondary25:33.3396
Anthony IsaacChatham-Kent Secondary School25:35.7697
Brennon Van De WieleChatham-Kent Secondary School25:38.2698
Max JiaVincent Massey Secondary25:42.2299
Ethan PruynSandwich Secondary26:03.89100
Alex FoulonSarnia Northern26:11.10
Will ArcherSarnia Northern26:15.66
Ethan PowerVincent Massey Secondary26:22.98101
Devyn ZoernKingsville DHS26:43.36102
William PrudomGreat Lakes Secondary School26:51.83103
Luis Monroy-MendozaHoly Names27:05.26104
Dylan HunterSarnia Northern27:06.28
Nicholas AxaniSarnia Northern27:19.42
Sam RivardSt. Thomas of Villanova27:21.75105
Ilija SkakavacGeneral Amherst27:22.38106
Joseph KakousSt. Thomas of Villanova27:23.02107
Daniel HalesTecumseh Vista27:23.44108
Eric VercammerHoly Names27:29.89109
Filip CermakGreat Lakes Secondary School27:44.11110
Jacob ZalesakSarnia Northern27:48.45
Owen QuerinSt. Joseph's27:55.95111
Kd JungUrsuline College Chatham28:08.73112
Connor DoyleUrsuline College Chatham28:10.43113
Cameron YapGreat Lakes Secondary School28:16.14114
Anthony ThompsonSt. Anne Catholic HS28:17.58115
Riley SestoGeneral Amherst28:19.11116
Yousif NasifHoly Names28:20.38117
Jacob O'BrienHoly Names28:34.27118
Noah CazabonSt. Anne Catholic HS29:12.52119
Roger LiVincent Massey Secondary29:19.10120
Mason WinegardSarnia Northern29:24.89
Fransisco SorianoChatham-Kent Secondary School29:40.56121
Seth KellmanKingsville DHS30:12.32122
Dimitri PopovicSt. Joseph's31:03.87123
Hunter BondySt. Thomas of Villanova33:46.90124
Brandon Delos SantosHoly Names37:11.73125
Mason ClarkHoly Names37:14.59126
Joseph AminSt. Thomas of Villanova37:43.00127
Last updated Sat, 26 Oct 2019 23:16:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.