trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Male 6000 Metre CC Run

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:21:04.07
Average:20:16.18

2-3-8-14-31-63-116
27
2Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:27:14.06
Average:21:48.65

4-5-26-45-52
80
3Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:29:13.07
Average:22:18.43

11-18-23-40-44-49-61-62-112-114
92
4Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

Total Time:1:31:00.08
Average:22:45.02

17-21-36-37-43-57-76
111
5St. Michael's College School-

Total Time:1:32:39.02
Average:23:09.08

19-24-32-64-74-93
139
6St. Andrew's College - Aurora

Total Time:1:32:59.06
Average:23:14.09

10-12-56-68-69-81-90-100-110-118
146
7Bayview Glen - Don Mills

Total Time:1:36:04.09
Average:24:01.23

16-42-59-65-108-124
182
8Aurora High School

Total Time:1:37:10.06
Average:24:17.65

13-28-50-92
183
9Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:39:17.03
Average:24:49.33

38-46-60-67-80-96
211
10St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:42:17.04
Average:25:34.35

54-55-72-78-103-104
259
11Cedarbrae - Scarborough

Total Time:1:44:17.05
Average:26:04.38

25-41-97-101-115
264
12Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:43:12.05
Average:25:48.13

9-84-86-91
270
13Stephen Lewis - Vaughan

Total Time:1:43:52.07
Average:25:58.18

29-71-85-89-95-98-99-113-120-121
274
14Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:47:03.09
Average:26:45.98

34-77-87-105-106-126
303


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Nick MotaNewmarket - Newmarket17:50.30 1
Dakota GoguenSir William Mulock - Newmarket18:43.40 2
Ryan VincentSir William Mulock - Newmarket19:55.80 3
Marton PandyEarl Haig - North York20:06.20 4
Jensen LauEarl Haig - North York20:17.90 5
Thomas MatthiasNewmarket - Newmarket20:18.80 6
Hayden RingR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa20:33.00 7
Ryan McintoshSir William Mulock - Newmarket20:41.10 8
Sam LorimerSacred Heart - Newmarket20:46.70 9
Scott HoodSt. Andrew's College - Aurora20:50.50 10
Nicholas DuguidSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough21:07.60 11
Willem GrierSt. Andrew's College - Aurora21:28.10 12
William LeeAurora High School21:34.70 13
Rahul KambojSir William Mulock - Newmarket21:44.40 14
Ming ZhangUnionville - Markham21:46.40 15
Ethan WachtelBayview Glen - Don Mills21:47.20 16
Christian SimmonsBill Crothers SS - Unionville21:51.20 17
Will BuckinghamSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough21:53.60 18
Adam OrajaloSt. Michael's College School-21:53.70 19
Ajay SundalMarkham - Markham22:09.40 20
Joshua HarperBill Crothers SS - Unionville22:10.40 21
Jonah Bisgould-menendianThornlea - Thornhill22:12.60 22
Owen CoyleSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough22:15.70 23
Aiden BischoffSt. Michael's College School-22:19.00 24
Nurofarid KhasanzadaCedarbrae - Scarborough22:23.90 25
Michael BaridaEarl Haig - North York22:29.60 26
Liam WittenbergHuron Heights - Newmarket22:36.40 27
Blair CrabbeAurora High School22:56.80 28
Danny GhalayiniStephen Lewis - Vaughan23:09.50 29
Jacob SchwarzeDenison23:12.40 30
Luke RubertoSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:14.30 31
Nganga MuturaSt. Michael's College School-23:14.40 32
Vikram MinhasPierre E. Trudeau - Markham23:14.70 33
Gleb SmorchkovNewtonbrook - North York23:23.50 34
Azwin SusetharBill Hogarth Secondary School23:24.90 35
Zachary GingrasBill Crothers SS - Unionville23:25.00 36
Ronan SumiBill Crothers SS - Unionville23:34.20 37
Justin ChanLangstaff - Richmond Hill23:52.80 38
Saranjan NeelananthasivamMarkham - Markham23:55.60 39
Dontae VergaraSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough23:56.80 40
Jahziyha JonesCedarbrae - Scarborough23:57.80 41
John D BeattieBayview Glen - Don Mills24:03.70 42
Brendan KennedyBill Crothers SS - Unionville24:07.70 43
Nikolas SotiriouSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough24:19.30 44
Jonathan LinEarl Haig - North York24:20.90 45
Ahoura SorayaeiLangstaff - Richmond Hill24:36.40 46
Douglas FongUnionville - Markham24:37.30 47
Anthony RickettsWest Hill Collegiate Institute24:38.90 48
Cole LelievreSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough24:40.00 49
Jeremy GonsalvesAurora High School24:40.70 50
Lucas VanderburgHuron Heights - Newmarket24:41.90 51
Junior NyarkoEarl Haig - North York24:42.30 52
Abishek BhuvanaratnamThornlea - Thornhill24:43.50 53
Patrick LuceySt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:45.90 54
Conrad KoehlSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:47.60 55
Chris LiuSt. Andrew's College - Aurora24:48.90 56
Jack DiFalcoBill Crothers SS - Unionville24:52.10 57
Vito WongPierre E. Trudeau - Markham24:53.60 58
Adam AtkinsonBayview Glen - Don Mills24:58.80 59
David ChenLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:01.30 60
Gordon McNairSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough25:06.50 61
Sam MolnarSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough25:07.80 62
Zachary ZwaalSir William Mulock - Newmarket25:09.70 63
Jack AmbrosinoSt. Michael's College School-25:12.10 64
Alan RogersBayview Glen - Don Mills25:15.20 65
Mike LiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:34.00 66
Vincent TangLangstaff - Richmond Hill25:46.80 67
Ryan Sutherland-paceSt. Andrew's College - Aurora25:52.10 68
Jiarong XieSt. Andrew's College - Aurora25:53.90 69
Harry (Manh) HoangSt. Joan of Arc - Maple25:57.90 70
Bulat MalikovStephen Lewis - Vaughan25:58.50 71
Jacob AxfordSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26:04.70 72
Joshua GranatoSt. Joan of Arc - Maple26:11.20 73
Alex AnnosantiniSt. Michael's College School-26:15.90 74
Jason LihouStouffville - Stouffville26:22.50 75
Julian SafosBill Crothers SS - Unionville26:23.90 76
Jacky TranNewtonbrook - North York26:29.10 77
Ronny ThomasSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26:39.20 78
Michael LaiBur Oak S.S.26:44.70 79
Tony ChenLangstaff - Richmond Hill26:49.30 80
Terry WuSt. Andrew's College - Aurora26:53.70 81
Alessandro SanteCardinal Carter - Aurora26:58.30 82
Mark SunUnionville - Markham27:01.70 83
Shane JanSacred Heart - Newmarket27:10.00 84
James HoangStephen Lewis - Vaughan27:14.70 85
Devin BakerSacred Heart - Newmarket27:24.80 86
Rumman AhmedNewtonbrook - North York27:25.10 87
Shemar ShirleyWest Hill Collegiate Institute27:30.00 88
Sean KernitsmanStephen Lewis - Vaughan27:30.00 89
Daniel SoetiknoSt. Andrew's College - Aurora27:50.90 90
Ryan ChenSacred Heart - Newmarket27:51.00 91
Austin MartinAurora High School27:58.40 92
Adriano VetesseSt. Michael's College School-28:02.90 93
Raymond HouRichmond Green - Richmond Hill28:07.10 94
Alexander FilipStephen Lewis - Vaughan28:17.20 95
Max Clubine-ItoLangstaff - Richmond Hill28:33.50 96
Gousekan UmasaranCedarbrae - Scarborough28:47.00 97
Kenneth WangStephen Lewis - Vaughan29:00.40 98
Zane CharendoffStephen Lewis - Vaughan29:01.60 99
Billy SunSt. Andrew's College - Aurora29:02.20 100
Vibushan SaravanabavanCedarbrae - Scarborough29:08.80 101
Arul KalainesanPierre E. Trudeau - Markham29:09.00 102
Nicholas KleineSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond29:26.70 103
Ethan YoonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond29:29.00 104
Harry WuNewtonbrook - North York29:46.20 105
Christopher EsguerraNewtonbrook - North York29:58.00 106
Ian LauRichmond Green - Richmond Hill29:59.70 107
Luca CarnegieBayview Glen - Don Mills30:04.40 108
Anthony MaioranoAlexander Mackenzie H S30:24.20 109
Justin YienSt. Andrew's College - Aurora30:28.80 110
Tom NguyenMaple - Maple30:33.70 111
Joshua IgnaczSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough31:03.60 112
Joon SongStephen Lewis - Vaughan31:04.00 113
Samir KapadiaSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough31:17.40 114
Omar AlbarahmehCedarbrae - Scarborough31:18.20 115
Ryan OldhamSir William Mulock - Newmarket31:37.50 116
Porom KamalSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough31:41.80 117
Caleb VeismanSt. Andrew's College - Aurora31:58.60 118
Issaac YeungRichmond Green - Richmond Hill31:58.90 119
Ofek GonenStephen Lewis - Vaughan32:39.90 120
Youval Aharon YarivStephen Lewis - Vaughan33:06.80 121
Massimo GiarrussoSt. Andrew's College - Aurora33:27.80 122
Jonathan MossiaginStephen Lewis - Vaughan33:55.30 123
Yasein HusseinBayview Glen - Don Mills34:20.10 124
Tyler WongStephen Lewis - Vaughan34:29.40 125
David ChachanidzeNewtonbrook - North York34:42.70 126
Rylan DelicatoDenison35:13.80 127
Michael Wang 2St. Andrew's College - Aurora36:57.20 128
c Last updated Wed, 26 Sep 2018 14:21:29
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en