Meet Info
RDS Invitational
May 19, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under 12 Male High Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Wyatt Carling
Voice Integrative School
NH
1.30
10
Preston Gayle
Bond Academy
NH
1.25
8
Mathias Warwick
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
1.10
5.50
Derek Di Iorio
The Rosedale Day School
NH
1.10
5.50
Aris Kanellopoulos
Humberside Montessori
NH
1.05
1.25
Alex Yang
Somerset Academy
NH
1.05
1.25
Eshan Patel
Somerset Academy
NH
1.05
1.25
Gianlucca Querica
Voice Integrative School
NH
1.05
1.25
Benjamin Smith
Humberside Montessori
NH
1.05
1.25
Noah Barker
Humberside Montessori
NH
1.05
1.25
Douglas Buitendag
The Rosedale Day School
NH
1.05
1.25
Gabriel Sinha
Bannockburn
NH
1.05
1.25
Drew Tsiptsis
Humberside Montessori
NH
1.00
Vineet Sharma
Somerset Academy
NH
1.00
Eli Balshine
Leo Baeck South
NH
1.00
Mitchell Simpson
The Rosedale Day School
NH
1.00
Justin Mila
Bannockburn
NH
1.00
Ilan Aronowitz
Leo Baeck South
NH
1.00
Nigel Wright
Humberside Montessori
NH
1.00
Zachary Bellemore
Voice Integrative School
NH
1.00
Mekhael Thaha
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
1.00
Ezra Beber
Leo Baeck South
NH
NH
Sinchan Bhatt
Somerset Academy
NH
NH
Adam Esmail
Somerset Academy
NH
NH
Sameek Sharma
Somerset Academy
NH
NH
Yousuf Siddiqi
Somerset Academy
NH
NH
Clinton Luk
Somerset Academy
NH
NH
Daniel Xu
Somerset Academy
NH
NH
Matthew Early
Somerset Academy
NH
NH
Rahul Singh
Somerset Academy
NH
NH
Spencer Balogh
Voice Integrative School
NH
NH
Declan McGroarty
Bond Academy
NH
NH
Nathan Cass
Leo Baeck South
NH
NH
Grant Patel
Humberside Montessori
NH
NH
Paul Hindoian
Humberside Montessori
NH
NH
Ali Baksh
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
Antonio Maxwell-Rivera
Bond Academy
NH
NH
Jack Maple
Somerset Academy
NH
NH
Jesse Berney
Somerset Academy
NH
NH
Micheal Fung
Somerset Academy
NH
NH
Luke Rodger
Voice Integrative School
NH
NH
Xander Chin
Humberside Montessori
NH
NH
Quincy Miller
Bannockburn
NH
NH
Misha Levi-Abramsky
Wychwood School
NH
NH
Max Koistinen
Wychwood School
NH
NH
Eric Kondor
Leo Baeck South
NH
NH
Dean Allen
Leo Baeck South
NH
NH
Robbie Hendler
Leo Baeck South
NH
NH
Mason Scott
Leo Baeck South
NH
NH
Aiden Rossetti
The Rosedale Day School
NH
NH
Elliot Friesen
Humberside Montessori
NH
NH
Matthew Stasiw
Humberside Montessori
NH
NH
Darren Chan
Somerset Academy
NH
NH
Jonathan Mak
Somerset Academy
NH
NH
Anson Chan
Somerset Academy
NH
NH
Kieran Garces
Humberside Montessori
NH
NH
Alexander Tighe
Bond Academy
NH
NH
Sava Glavan
Humberside Montessori
NH
NH
Adrian Grocott
Humberside Montessori
NH
NH
Chase Buckler
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
Mateo Flores-Salinas
Humberside Montessori
NH
NH
Jack McIntyre
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
Caleb Berkeley
Blaisdale Montessori School
NH
NH
Andre Vujovic
Humberside Montessori
NH
DNS
Davidson Barrow
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Bek Khamidov
Somerset Academy
NH
DNS
Ryan Goelman
Leo Baeck South
NH
DNS
Nate Breslin
Leo Baeck South
NH
DNS
Freddy Sulowski
Humberside Montessori
NH
DNS
Cameron Shulgan
Voice Integrative School
NH
DNS
Evan Miller
Voice Integrative School
NH
DNS
Wyatt Davison
Humberside Montessori
NH
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en