trackdatabase.com logo











Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)

Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Raymond QiBond Academy U12/U14ND4.05 10
James GuseBond Academy U12/U14ND3.80 8
Ethan ArisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND3.75 6
Logan BaranuikBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND3.70 5
Elliot MacHumberside MontessoriND3.68 4
James LewzeyAurora Preparatory AcademyND3.60 3
Dabiye WallaceBond Academy U12/U14ND3.55 2
Shaheen ShaweshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND3.43 0.50
Kian DukeTall Pines SchoolND3.43 0.50
Julian MichienziHumberside MontessoriND3.40
Rayden ZelenkaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND3.29
Nikola IvanovHumberside MontessoriND3.29
Harry Lavigne-SchmidtVoice Integrative SchoolND3.22
Christian GiancolaCountry Garden Montessori AcadND3.20
Fisher PierowayAurora Preparatory AcademyND3.20
Yu Xuan WongVoice Integrative SchoolND3.18
Wyatt CharlinskiVoice Integrative SchoolND3.17
Simon LeibuRDSND3.15
Nolan ChanSomerset AcademyND3.14
Quinn BacchusCountry Garden Montessori AcadND3.13
Bo WalkerVoice Integrative SchoolND3.13
Michael LenstraHumberside MontessoriND3.13
Rohan JamalHumberside MontessoriND3.10
Bryan MbadiweTall Pines SchoolND3.08
Joel KronisRDSND3.07
Tyler KaoSomerset AcademyND3.05
Arayan PersaudSomerset AcademyND3.03
Riel HewittRDSND3.02
Emile AbidaoudBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND3.00
Cooper Di LellaHowlett AcademyND2.98
Rory StewartAurora Preparatory AcademyND2.98
Theo ParkHumberside MontessoriND2.97
Bhargav PatelHumberside MontessoriND2.97
Luka SijakovskiHumberside MontessoriND2.97
Yannis BaileySomerset AcademyND2.95
Attilio TianoBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.94
Alex LeeRDSND2.94
Nathan PikarVoice Integrative SchoolND2.93
Beckett QuattrociocchiTall Pines SchoolND2.91
Johnny XuSomerset AcademyND2.89
Aleksandar SusicHumberside MontessoriND2.88
Nico ReindersRDSND2.83
Connor Di LellaHowlett AcademyND2.83
Henry DebloisVoice Integrative SchoolND2.83
Rory KallinaRDSND2.82
Kyan SheikholeslamiHumberside MontessoriND2.82
Matthew MorgensternBond Academy U12/U14ND2.78
Stepan MalovAurora Preparatory AcademyND2.78
Billy KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriND2.78
Luke HindoianHumberside MontessoriND2.77
Harris KimAurora Preparatory AcademyND2.76
Nico PinkAurora Preparatory AcademyND2.76
Aidan HunterHumberside MontessoriND2.76
Coulter KimelRDSND2.75
Sebastian Fernandez-SaavedraAurora Preparatory AcademyND2.74
Jaden JuangSomerset AcademyND2.74
Andrew DavidsonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.72
Samatva KapoorHumberside MontessoriND2.70
Luxmigan RaviculanTall Pines SchoolND2.69
Brian LuCountry Garden Montessori AcadND2.68
Nimrod KissHowlett AcademyND2.68
Andrew HersteinHumberside MontessoriND2.68
Oliver MasgoretHumberside MontessoriND2.68
Jack MillerCountry Garden Montessori AcadND2.67
Luca CalvoBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.67
Daniel HowcroftAurora Preparatory AcademyND2.66
Gurshan SidanaTall Pines SchoolND2.66
Tony HyunsungSomerset AcademyND2.62
Marshall EmersonHumberside MontessoriND2.61
James AgiusHowlett AcademyND2.59
Ricky TenesiAurora Preparatory AcademyND2.55
Matthew RobertsonVoice Integrative SchoolND2.54
Andrew GoraichyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.53
Evan ZakemHowlett AcademyND2.49
Rayyan RafiqBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.44
Federico Arreola-LucioAurora Preparatory AcademyND2.44
Jack MorrisonVoice Integrative SchoolND2.43
Quentin FieldHumberside MontessoriND2.42
Tyler AysonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.40
Olivier CameBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.38
Alexander MikhnioukBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.37
Jaxson PapadopoulosBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.33
Daanial JessaTall Pines SchoolND2.33
Matthys DeJongBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.31
Alex KimSomerset AcademyND2.31
Robbie BeattieRDSND2.30
Jojo Freedman LawsonHowlett AcademyND2.30
Pablo AlanisHowlett AcademyND2.30
Roger HuangSomerset AcademyND2.30
Mark GrushevskiyHowlett AcademyND2.29
Bijai SinghHumberside MontessoriND2.23
Kir Spector-BlochHowlett AcademyND2.21
Andrew SiderisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.14
Tyson Koyama-AsadaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.14
Gabriel MicieliSomerset AcademyND2.13
Chester WelchHowlett AcademyND2.12
Matthew PhamSomerset AcademyND2.10
Nathaniel DurkaczHumberside MontessoriND2.04
Jatin TamberTall Pines SchoolND2.03
Rahil SadruddinBond Academy U12/U14ND2.02
Caden KeystoneBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND2.01
Luke StasiwHumberside MontessoriND1.99
Oswald M SriskandarajahBond Academy U12/U14ND1.89
Artyom PoghosyanCountry Garden Montessori AcadND1.88
James BlanchardCountry Garden Montessori AcadND1.80
Tyler CummingsRDSND1.80
George ColfordRDSND1.79
Jonathan CarterCountry Garden Montessori AcadND1.69
Arjuna TiwariBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.26
Krish TeriBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.15
Joshua Meeks-BouldHumberside MontessoriND0.85
Trey HarryCountry Garden Montessori AcadNDDQ
Blake SpenceCountry Garden Montessori AcadNDDQ
Mitchell PogueBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDQ
Devon RogersHowlett AcademyNDDQ
Noah AnthonypillaiBond Academy U12/U14NDDQ
Max PedersenWychwood SchoolNDDQ
Adam FungSomerset AcademyNDDQ
Liam EnglishVoice Integrative SchoolNDDQ
Michael FisherHumberside MontessoriNDDQ
Truman OliverHumberside MontessoriNDDQ
Dylan AhnHowlett AcademyNDDQ
c Last updated Fri, 31 May 2019 19:44:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en