trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Alex YangSomerset AcademyND2.3310
Wyatt CarlingVoice Integrative SchoolND2.217
Clinton LukSomerset AcademyND2.217
Jayvyan GrahameHowlettND2.145
Xander ChinHumberside MontessoriND2.104
Derek Di IorioThe Rosedale Day SchoolND2.003
Justin MilaBannockburnND1.981.50
Gianlucca QuericaVoice Integrative SchoolND1.981.50
Nigel WrightHumberside MontessoriND1.96
Jack McIntyreBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.95
Douglas BuitendagThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.94
Ethan LayneBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.93
Vineet SharmaSomerset AcademyND1.92
Julian PelizzarriHowlettND1.90
Matthew EarlySomerset AcademyND1.90
Gabriel SinhaBannockburnND1.90
Jesse BerneySomerset AcademyND1.89
Zachary BellemoreVoice Integrative SchoolND1.88
Max KoistinenWychwood SchoolND1.87
Declan McGroartyBond AcademyND1.86
Lucien WilliamsBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.84
Matthew LyndenBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.82
Liam DugganBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.82
Eric KondorLeo Baeck SouthND1.82
Areen IqbalBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.81
Aris KanellopoulosHumberside MontessoriND1.80
Adrian GrocottHumberside MontessoriND1.80
Jonathan MakSomerset AcademyND1.80
Eshan PatelSomerset AcademyND1.80
Jack MapleSomerset AcademyND1.80
Benjamin SmithHumberside MontessoriND1.78
Spencer BaloghVoice Integrative SchoolND1.76
Elliot FriesenHumberside MontessoriND1.74
Anson ChanSomerset AcademyND1.71
Nathan CassLeo Baeck SouthND1.70
Mitchell SimpsonThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.70
Noah BarkerHumberside MontessoriND1.69
Ali BakshBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.68
Samuel BallouardBond AcademyND1.67
Cameron ShulganVoice Integrative SchoolND1.66
Mason ScottLeo Baeck SouthND1.66
Chase BucklerBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.66
Andreas GarciaBond AcademyND1.65
Rithik KumananBond AcademyND1.64
Micheal FungSomerset AcademyND1.61
Misha Levi-AbramskyWychwood SchoolND1.60
Freddy SulowskiHumberside MontessoriND1.60
Sinchan BhattSomerset AcademyND1.59
Adam EsmailSomerset AcademyND1.59
Sava GlavanHumberside MontessoriND1.58
Quincy MillerBannockburnND1.52
Julian ApolinarioBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.51
Aiden RossettiThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.49
Adam IzzietBond AcademyND1.48
Daniel XuSomerset AcademyND1.44
Jaideep GillBond AcademyND1.44
Bek KhamidovSomerset AcademyND1.42
Sameek SharmaSomerset AcademyND1.42
Kieran GarcesHumberside MontessoriND1.41
Matthew StasiwHumberside MontessoriND1.41
Darren ChanSomerset AcademyND1.30
Grant PatelHumberside MontessoriND1.28
Rahul SinghSomerset AcademyND0.82
Yousuf SiddiqiSomerset AcademyND0.78
Ezra BeberLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Nate BreslinLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Nathan DavidsonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNDDNS
Evan MillerVoice Integrative SchoolNDDNS
Andre VujovicHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Luke RodgerVoice Integrative SchoolNDDNS
Drew TsiptsisHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Ilan AronowitzLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Dean AllenLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Wyatt DavisonHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Mateo Flores-SalinasHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Eli BalshineLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Robbie HendlerLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Ryan GoelmanLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Paul HindoianHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Davidson BarrowSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.