trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Joanne ElliotBond AcademyND2.0810
Evelyne QuickHumberside MontessoriND2.078
Micheala BachoumisBond AcademyND2.056
Kayla HenryBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.965
Shreya SrikanthBond AcademyND1.903.50
Maya McNabbHumberside MontessoriND1.903.50
Alexa RakochevichBannockburnND1.882
Emma VogtleHumberside MontessoriND1.870.50
Alison MathersBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.870.50
Sara KoSomerset AcademyND1.82
Enid KholerHumberside MontessoriND1.80
Nadia JunykHumberside MontessoriND1.79
Anna VasilianuBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.78
Holly KholerHumberside MontessoriND1.78
Meagan SimaoHumberside MontessoriND1.77
Annielle MoiseBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.74
Rameen ChohanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.74
Eva Rene-GougeonHumberside MontessoriND1.71
Vanessa FieldHumberside MontessoriND1.71
Leila Shahzamani-GriggsHumberside MontessoriND1.70
Sophia GrecoHumberside MontessoriND1.70
Colleen Witzel-MilanHumberside MontessoriND1.70
Tee Anna BenjaminBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.69
Gabriella VaccaroHumberside MontessoriND1.69
Angie IbrahimBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.66
Maia FalcitelliHumberside MontessoriND1.60
Alexandra LedasHumberside MontessoriND1.60
Krystine PhamSomerset AcademyND1.60
Jasmine RahamanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.60
Maya AguilarHumberside MontessoriND1.57
Alysha YuBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.56
Kathryn BeresfordBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.56
Athena KondosThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.55
Saphine LamSomerset AcademyND1.54
Michelle GuerreroThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.54
Trinity MunroHumberside MontessoriND1.52
Gabrielle Forbes-CultessBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.50
Sidney WeatherallBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.50
Kadyn KimelThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.47
Kayla ChristouBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.45
Lii Sen WongSomerset AcademyND1.44
Alexis PurdyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.40
Alisha ThahaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolND1.35
Jolie ChengBannockburnND1.34
Arianna ForgioneBannockburnND1.30
Alice VardyThe Rosedale Day SchoolND1.25
Tiffany LuongSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Alexa Van Der ZandenVoice Integrative SchoolNDDNS
Ruby LeinemannVoice Integrative SchoolNDDNS
Vivien KellyVoice Integrative SchoolNDDNS
Emma AtkinsonVoice Integrative SchoolNDDNS
Carey AbramsonLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Jenny ShinerLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Anna KimSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Mila StefanovicHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Sage CooperLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Olivia PosnerLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Kaelan WolfSomerset AcademyNDDNS
Veronica ShirokovaHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Danna Bar-ZivLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Ela JamalHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Alana OdinockiLeo Baeck SouthNDDNS
Kayla RysinskiHumberside MontessoriNDDNS
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.