Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2011 to May 17, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (134.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Female Long Jump
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Sharnae Lingham
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
4.66
10
Emily Bevan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
ND
4.58
8
Rhea-Ann Lalsingh
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
ND
4.56
6
Annie Nguyen
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
4.47
5
Doris Lam
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
4.44
4
Sydney de la Torre
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4.24
4.31
3
Tiffany Ganesh
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
4.07
2
Abby Warden
Newmarket - Newmarket
ND
4.03
1
Ninuja Nagulendranathan
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
3.86
3.98
Danielle Simms
Markville - Markham
ND
3.93
Jennifer Yin
Markham - Markham
ND
3.89
Larissa Le
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
3.86
Hallie Wannop
Markham - Markham
ND
3.83
Alexandra Boran
Emily Carr Secondary School
3.98
3.69
Courtney Sutherland
Holy Cross - Woodbridge
ND
3.68
Leslie Ngo
Bur Oak S.S.
3.72
3.65
Hetal Patel
Middlefield - Markham
ND
3.48
Anita Ngo
Markville - Markham
ND
3.47
Shannon McCormick
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
3.27
Yeelok To
Bayview Secondary School
ND
3.26
Jordana Waserman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
3.20
Maia Lima-Thompson
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
3.09
Emily Wong
Markham - Markham
ND
3.08
O'Neisha Lindsay
Brother Andre - Markham
ND
3.06
Emily Mateyk
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
3.03
Alannah Centorame
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
2.97
Madison Baile
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
ND
2.94
Carol Kwan
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
2.91
Irene Laureta
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
2.80
Sarah Nasrallah
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
2.69
Sandra Nasrallah
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
2.53
Colton Brittany
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
FOUL
Valerie Trojman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
ND
FOUL
Rukiya Peterkin
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
ND
FOUL
Myriam Kazin
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2.46
FOUL
Vanessa Guo
Thornlea - Thornhill
ND
FOUL
Sarah Dunlop
Stouffville - Stouffville
ND
DNS
Emily McDonald
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Nghi Van
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Melissa Bezruchko
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Rachel Kornblum
Vaughan - Thornhill
ND
DNS
Gillian Sanders
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
ND
DNS
Sanna Ispahany
Emily Carr Secondary School
ND
DNS
Andie Doan
Aurora - Aurora
ND
DNS
Anqi Liu
Bayview Secondary School
ND
DNS
Sami Maislin
Thornhill S.S Tigers
ND
DNS
Stephanie Biddell
Thornhill S.S Tigers
ND
DNS
Pamela Tanga
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Meira Dholakia
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
ND
DNS
Kat Veugelers
Aurora - Aurora
ND
DNS
Angela Fellini
Aurora - Aurora
ND
DNS
Bailey Giacomazzo
Aurora - Aurora
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 17 May 2011 18:09:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en