trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Sharnae LinghamBrother Andre - MarkhamND4.6610
Emily BevanSt. Joan of Arc - MapleND4.588
Rhea-Ann LalsinghSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillND4.566
Annie NguyenWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeND4.475
Doris LamBrother Andre - MarkhamND4.444
Sydney de la TorreSacred Heart - Newmarket4.244.313
Tiffany GaneshEmily Carr Secondary SchoolND4.072
Abby WardenNewmarket - NewmarketND4.031
Ninuja NagulendranathanRichmond Green - Richmond Hill3.863.98
Danielle SimmsMarkville - MarkhamND3.93
Jennifer YinMarkham - MarkhamND3.89
Larissa LeEmily Carr Secondary SchoolND3.86
Hallie WannopMarkham - MarkhamND3.83
Alexandra BoranEmily Carr Secondary School3.983.69
Courtney SutherlandHoly Cross - WoodbridgeND3.68
Leslie NgoBur Oak S.S.3.723.65
Hetal PatelMiddlefield - MarkhamND3.48
Anita NgoMarkville - MarkhamND3.47
Shannon McCormickSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND3.27
Yeelok ToBayview Secondary SchoolND3.26
Jordana WasermanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.ND3.20
Maia Lima-ThompsonJean Vanier - Richmond HillND3.09
Emily WongMarkham - MarkhamND3.08
O'Neisha LindsayBrother Andre - MarkhamND3.06
Emily MateykSacred Heart - NewmarketND3.03
Alannah CentorameSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND2.97
Madison BaileSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND2.94
Carol KwanThornlea - ThornhillND2.91
Irene LauretaJean Vanier - Richmond HillND2.80
Sarah NasrallahJean Vanier - Richmond HillND2.69
Sandra NasrallahJean Vanier - Richmond HillND2.53
Colton BrittanyVaughan - ThornhillNDFOUL
Valerie TrojmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NDFOUL
Rukiya PeterkinWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNDFOUL
Myriam KazinAlexander MacKenzie H S2.46FOUL
Vanessa GuoThornlea - ThornhillNDFOUL
Sarah DunlopStouffville - StouffvilleNDDNS
Emily McDonaldRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNDDNS
Nghi VanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNDDNS
Melissa BezruchkoLangstaff - Richmond HillNDDNS
Rachel KornblumVaughan - ThornhillNDDNS
Gillian SandersSacred Heart - NewmarketNDDNS
Sanna IspahanyEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Andie DoanAurora - AuroraNDDNS
Anqi LiuBayview Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Sami MaislinThornhill S.S TigersNDDNS
Stephanie BiddellThornhill S.S TigersNDDNS
Pamela TangaLangstaff - Richmond HillNDDNS
Meira DholakiaJean Vanier - Richmond HillNDDNS
Kat VeugelersAurora - AuroraNDDNS
Angela FelliniAurora - AuroraNDDNS
Bailey GiacomazzoAurora - AuroraNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 17 May 2011 18:09:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.