trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Female 6000 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:54:13.12
Average:28:33.28

10-11-13-16-20-28
50
2Port Perry - Port Perry

Total Time:1:59:43.15
Average:29:55.79

1-4-24-32-56
61
3Donald A. Wilson - Whitby

Total Time:2:14:06.29
Average:33:31.58

18-22-34-36-44-45
110
4Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

Total Time:2:20:40.96
Average:35:10.24

23-30-33-43-50-51-53-54-64
129
5Castlebrooke SS - Brampton

Total Time:2:30:02.56
Average:37:30.64

26-39-41-55-59-65-67
161
6Pine Ridge - Pickering

Total Time:2:36:15.87
Average:39:03.97

17-46-60-61
184


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Lilly TuckPort Perry - Port Perry25:08.31 1
Renelle BriggsSinclair - Whitby25:35.74 2
Aleeya HutchinsDunbarton - Pickering26:09.56 3
Hannah RussellPort Perry - Port Perry26:10.84 4
Alison WhiteGreenwood College26:12.49 5
Kansas MacKayPickering - Ajax26:41.44 6
Solstice SalibaAjax27:13.92 7
Kendra HawkeO'Neill - Oshawa27:36.02 8
Hannah FrazerSinclair - Whitby27:41.09 9
Claire HalesUxbridge S S28:15.92 10
Amanda LewisUxbridge S S28:16.28 11
Jasmina BrarMaxwell Heights - Oshawa28:28.36 12
Shannon PorterUxbridge S S28:37.75 13
Katherine LucasSt. Mary - Pickering28:59.85 14
Haley SturrockSenator O'Connor - Toronto29:01.61 15
Avery EvansUxbridge S S29:03.17 16
Avery JohnstonPine Ridge - Pickering29:46.29 17
Cierra MailhotDonald A. Wilson - Whitby29:51.84 18
Kendra OrrBrooklin High School30:01.51 19
Cassie GreerUxbridge S S31:06.38 20
Taylor BeamBrooklin High School31:20.31 21
Holly BachmanDonald A. Wilson - Whitby31:21.66 22
Teresa BarreseFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby31:52.61 23
Laura SmithPort Perry - Port Perry32:49.09 24
Juleah GarciaMaxwell Heights - Oshawa33:31.62 25
Ishani SharmaCastlebrooke SS - Brampton33:41.00 26
Lissandra TuziSinclair - Whitby34:14.20 27
Carleigh WinderUxbridge S S34:33.30 28
Sarah AinsworthAll Saints - Whitby35:00.34 29
Danielle MijaresFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby35:08.55 30
Laura BrownSenator O'Connor - Toronto35:28.17 31
Jordyn BandstraPort Perry - Port Perry35:34.91 32
Bryanna ClarkeFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby35:58.56 33
Michelle McLennanDonald A. Wilson - Whitby36:06.54 34
Mariel SerraMaxwell Heights - Oshawa36:30.78 35
Kaleigh IonadiDonald A. Wilson - Whitby36:46.25 36
Iulia VatamanuPickering - Ajax36:48.94 37
Katherine DuncanAll Saints - Whitby37:03.10 38
Devanshi ParmarCastlebrooke SS - Brampton37:10.87 39
Gabrielle PlatnarSt. Mary - Pickering37:14.51 40
Simrit MannCastlebrooke SS - Brampton37:34.83 41
Alyssa PagliaroliNotre Dame - Ajax37:40.19 42
Ashlyn RowlandFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby37:41.24 43
Olivia FergusonDonald A. Wilson - Whitby37:59.09 44
Katie MorrellDonald A. Wilson - Whitby38:02.90 45
Keili GomesPine Ridge - Pickering38:40.48 46
Sadie SmithSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville38:42.04 47
Sarah WhitestoneSt. Mary - Pickering38:54.48 48
Erin BridgerNotre Dame - Ajax38:55.18 49
Serina MacalusoFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby39:02.47 50
Mikayla BurkeFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby39:35.18 51
Jennifer WangCrestwood Preparatory Sr39:47.23 52
Lauren MartinelliFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby40:26.65 53
Avery WesenerFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby41:29.69 54
Puneet GillCastlebrooke SS - Brampton41:35.86 55
Madeline WernerPort Perry - Port Perry41:47.20 56
Lul YosephSenator O'Connor - Toronto42:37.59 57
Fatima AnwariPickering - Ajax43:00.29 58
Shazeda HaniffCastlebrooke SS - Brampton43:26.44 59
Makayla JanesPine Ridge - Pickering43:42.74 60
Imajin MarshPine Ridge - Pickering44:06.36 61
Georgia OwensNotre Dame - Ajax44:40.20 62
Emma DouglasSt. Stephen's - Bowmanville45:17.47 63
Elissa CooneyFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby46:24.06 64
Maha KhanCastlebrooke SS - Brampton46:27.78 65
Emma HarkinAll Saints - Whitby47:54.12 66
Anisa BhagwandinCastlebrooke SS - Brampton48:01.37 67
c Last updated Wed, 04 Oct 2017 19:26:16
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en