trackdatabase.com logo











Grade 7/8 Mixed 3000 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:48:22.71
Average:12:05.68

1-3-5-6-7-8-10-12-20-23
15
2ÉSC. Saint-Frère-André

Total Time:52:13.08
Average:13:03.45

2-4-9-13-14-16-17-21-32-33
28
3Toronto Ouest

Total Time:1:08:18.15
Average:17:04.54

15-22-28-29
94
4Ronald-Marion - Pickering

Total Time:1:07:42.78
Average:16:55.70

18-19-27-30-31-35
94


Female Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Indya BricknellSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby11:27.74 1
Selina PowellÉSC. Saint-Frère-André12:03.55 2
Christina DamialuSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby12:05.51 3
Emma DeschâteletsÉSC. Saint-Frère-André12:11.60 4
Selin TuncerSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby12:22.48 5
Florence OgunleyeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby12:26.98 6
Theresa BowmanSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby12:40.44 7
Zoe CollatSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby13:06.96 8
Sandra UlrichÉSC. Saint-Frère-André13:09.25 9
Sofia BalaceanuSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby13:13.24 10
Gabrielle La ToucheNorval-Morrisseau14:40.66 11
Tia AvutovaSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby14:48.33 12
Chloe MarstonÉSC. Saint-Frère-André14:49.40 13
Arianne BelleyÉSC. Saint-Frère-André14:50.97 14
Chloé A GetsonToronto Ouest14:58.49 15
Zoe KhanÉSC. Saint-Frère-André15:28.99 16
Lusambe (Juanita) KabediÉSC. Saint-Frère-André15:30.43 17
Rebecca SialaRonald-Marion - Pickering15:42.36 18
Jarianne MoncadaRonald-Marion - Pickering16:00.78 19
Amelie CarleSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby16:01.58 20
Isabelle ChiassonÉSC. Saint-Frère-André16:02.72 21
Sadie TraversToronto Ouest16:59.94 22
Catherine WaghornSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby17:10.22 23
Melissa CarleSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby17:20.77 24
Hannah MarroccoSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby17:21.10 25
Norah Liana El MouradSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby17:24.33 26
Nakazzi EastmondRonald-Marion - Pickering17:39.96 27
Quinn SmileyToronto Ouest18:08.57 28
Asha DerblichToronto Ouest18:11.15 29
Amany BasilaRonald-Marion - Pickering18:19.68 30
Zeinab BahRonald-Marion - Pickering18:29.33 31
Emma D'SaÉSC. Saint-Frère-André18:45.46 32
Brooklyn McCarthyÉSC. Saint-Frère-André18:47.69 33
Annalisa HammondÉSC. Saint-Frère-André18:48.62 34
Marème DiongueRonald-Marion - Pickering19:20.07 35
Kira Mia AndradeNorval-Morrisseau19:34.09 36
Samara ParisiNorval-Morrisseau19:34.74 37
Desiree LabelleSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby20:01.49 38
Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Toronto Ouest

Total Time:42:25.05
Average:10:36.27

3-5-6-9-25-31-34-45
23
2Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

Total Time:43:34.06
Average:10:53.52

1-7-11-12-17-20-28-29-32-36
31
3Ronald-Marion - Pickering

Total Time:46:43.01
Average:11:40.76

2-10-22-23
57
4ÉSC. Saint-Frère-André

Total Time:49:32.17
Average:12:23.05

15-16-19-26-27-30-37-38-39-40
76
5Norval-Morrisseau

Total Time:52:53.34
Average:13:13.34

14-21-33-35
103


Male Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Grant LafleurSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby9:39.72 1
William WeistRonald-Marion - Pickering10:01.90 2
Théodore GervaisToronto Ouest10:05.85 3
Aidan JamalTMS School10:09.96 4
Kai WrightToronto Ouest10:30.79 5
Rémi SliwaToronto Ouest10:42.31 6
Curtis TrenholmSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby10:46.02 7
Alexandre VandermeirenES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug11:03.19 8
Samuel LogodinToronto Ouest11:06.10 9
Antoine MartigRonald-Marion - Pickering11:16.15 10
Joseph NtalayaSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby11:33.20 11
Noah TremblaySaint Charles Garnier - Whitby11:35.12 12
Oliver GirouardES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug11:38.92 13
Rayan ZoghlamiNorval-Morrisseau11:44.93 14
Ryan MorinÉSC. Saint-Frère-André11:52.98 15
Emanuel ImreÉSC. Saint-Frère-André11:55.24 16
Matthew JussaumeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby11:55.59 17
Ryan BazyarTMS School11:56.96 18
Noah HaineaultÉSC. Saint-Frère-André12:20.12 19
Caden FitzmauriceSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby12:24.29 20
Zakari ChauhanNorval-Morrisseau12:24.82 21
Elvis SikapiRonald-Marion - Pickering12:28.87 22
Matteo LadisaRonald-Marion - Pickering12:56.09 23
Enzo LotchuangES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug13:08.92 24
Finley SaxenaToronto Ouest13:11.62 25
Luka FigolÉSC. Saint-Frère-André13:23.83 26
Xavier ChinÉSC. Saint-Frère-André13:24.79 27
Quentin TerradeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby13:34.01 28
Nathan MorganSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby13:36.47 29
Maxime BlackburnÉSC. Saint-Frère-André13:48.27 30
Benjamin Penman-DerstineToronto Ouest13:58.89 31
Christopher FernandezSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby14:01.36 32
Caleb HanNorval-Morrisseau14:02.60 33
Matthew LemonToronto Ouest14:08.48 34
Matthew HumNorval-Morrisseau14:40.99 35
Antoine YoussefSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby15:18.78 36
Lucien DayÉSC. Saint-Frère-André15:57.19 37
Brycen LambertÉSC. Saint-Frère-André16:05.83 38
Louka AufragneÉSC. Saint-Frère-André16:09.00 39
Jeremie BelleyÉSC. Saint-Frère-André16:53.10 40
Cristophe GallanderÉSC. Saint-Frère-André17:07.01 41
Alexandre de Montigny CharronÉSC. Saint-Frère-André17:08.16 42
Jayden Ametowou-EdeeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby17:16.57 43
James FerrabeeÉSC. Saint-Frère-André17:21.35 44
Oliver SmileyToronto Ouest18:09.28 45
Alex LacoursiereSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby18:21.13 46
Yannick DelormeSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby19:08.73 47
Jonathan BazinetSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby20:11.07 48
c Last updated Thu, 28 Sep 2017 13:21:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en