trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:36:57.82
Average:24:14.25

4-19-29-34-38-44-51-92-108
86
2Martingrove - Islington

Total Time:1:37:06.83
Average:24:16.05

2-15-24-52-55-76-79
93
3St. Clement's School

Total Time:1:40:00.00
Average:25:00.50

7-10-37-58-71
112
4Lawrence Park - Toronto

Total Time:1:41:53.12
Average:25:28.25

20-21-40-41-42-46
122
5Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:43:49.23
Average:25:57.25

11-33-35-53-80-85-106-107-109
132
6Richview Collegiate Institute

Total Time:1:43:19.20
Average:25:49.75

13-14-50-64-65-66-72-94-103-110
141
7Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:46:33.40
Average:26:38.25

16-27-48-73
164
8St. Marcellinus - Mississauga

Total Time:1:48:35.52
Average:27:08.75

25-36-45-68-97-101
174
9Cardinal Leger - Brampton

Total Time:1:51:25.69
Average:27:51.25

32-43-57-69
201
10Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:51:44.71
Average:27:56.68

12-39-74-87
212
11Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi

Total Time:1:52:32.76
Average:28:08.69

17-28-84-89-104
218
12Notre Dame - Toronto

Total Time:1:53:28.81
Average:28:22.71

23-60-61-77-81-99-100-111
221
13Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:51:46.71
Average:27:56.05

3-56-67-95-102
221
14Orangeville - ODSS

Total Time:1:57:07.03
Average:29:16.75

30-59-75-88
252
15Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:2:00:59.26
Average:30:14.75

26-83-86-96
291
16Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:2:02:40.36
Average:30:40.84

49-62-93-98
302


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Emily-Rose BostonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora20:12.00 1
Maddy Smart-ReedMartingrove - Islington20:53.00 2
Maddy MittenSacred Heart - Newmarket20:56.00 3
Sarah PetersenMalvern - Toronto20:56.00 4
Christine TulioToronto French School- Toronto21:45.00 5
Benet AveryBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:49.00 6
Anna TurnerSt. Clement's School21:56.00 7
Alessia PizzimentiCountry Day School - King City22:05.00 8
Haley SturrockSenator O'Connor - Toronto22:18.00 9
Sarah ClementsSt. Clement's School22:41.00 10
Sophia GreeneEarl Haig - North York22:50.00 11
Samantha SagredoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:00.00 12
Sidney CrawfordRichview Collegiate Institute23:07.00 13
Jackie KingRichview Collegiate Institute23:20.00 14
Johanna FernandesMartingrove - Islington23:21.00 15
Gretchen McPhailFather Redmond - Toronto23:22.00 16
Lisett PavelsonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi23:35.00 17
Nicole DirksToronto French School- Toronto23:39.00 18
Sarah AndersonMalvern - Toronto23:42.00 19
Aurora RyndaLawrence Park - Toronto23:43.00 20
Hannah KassenaarLawrence Park - Toronto24:28.00 21
Madison JarvisGuelph - Guelph24:28.00 22
Sarah ResurreccionNotre Dame - Toronto24:50.00 23
JuEun LeeMartingrove - Islington24:53.00 24
Isabel TesolinSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga25:28.00 25
Magda MilneMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:31.00 26
Zahra MetivierFather Redmond - Toronto25:31.00 27
Casey ValentiniOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi25:54.00 28
Emma BalazsiMalvern - Toronto25:56.00 29
Madison RoudOrangeville - ODSS26:02.00 30
Megan TorranceBirchmount Park - Scarborough26:12.00 31
Chloe MorrisonCardinal Leger - Brampton26:21.00 32
Mitsy NoguchiEarl Haig - North York26:22.00 33
Ann PillMalvern - Toronto26:23.00 34
Celia LinEarl Haig - North York26:24.00 35
Klaudia GawrychSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga26:25.00 36
Georgia ParshuramSt. Clement's School26:33.00 37
Miranda RiegerMalvern - Toronto26:39.00 38
Samantha BecklesBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26:43.00 39
Gillian SmithLawrence Park - Toronto26:51.00 40
Megan AtkinsLawrence Park - Toronto26:51.00 41
Allegra OsborneLawrence Park - Toronto26:51.00 42
Nicole RekkerCardinal Leger - Brampton26:53.00 43
Avery LitkeMalvern - Toronto26:54.00 44
Rachel PetropoulosSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga27:12.00 45
Allison SutherlandLawrence Park - Toronto27:15.00 46
Siobhan SheennSenator O'Connor - Toronto27:16.00 47
Tatyana KumarasamyFather Redmond - Toronto27:23.00 48
Inez WirawanMarshall McLuhan - Toronto27:26.00 49
Marlina ForgioneRichview Collegiate Institute27:42.00 50
Lizzie HanMalvern - Toronto27:52.00 51
Sophia GutierrezMartingrove - Islington27:59.00 52
Lindsay BaiEarl Haig - North York28:13.00 53
Victoria JinkinsonEtobicoke - Islington28:17.00 54
Laura DaSilvaMartingrove - Islington28:24.00 55
Charlotte KrombergSacred Heart - Newmarket28:35.00 56
Rebecca CarvalhoCardinal Leger - Brampton28:36.00 57
Lauren ChisholmSt. Clement's School28:50.00 58
Emilia WolfOrangeville - ODSS28:56.00 59
Leah HickeyNotre Dame - Toronto28:58.00 60
Eadaoin KeaneNotre Dame - Toronto29:01.00 61
Margaret KonopMarshall McLuhan - Toronto29:02.00 62
Emma GournayGuelph - Guelph29:10.00 63
Julia SwitzerRichview Collegiate Institute29:10.00 64
Meagan PolleyRichview Collegiate Institute29:16.00 65
Brianna HawleyRichview Collegiate Institute29:18.00 66
Alize ErardSacred Heart - Newmarket29:25.00 67
Melissa SiemmsSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga29:30.00 68
Jessica IvansCardinal Leger - Brampton29:35.00 69
Stacie CastilloLoretto College29:40.00 70
Madeleine McCartneySt. Clement's School29:44.00 71
Alex SprietRichview Collegiate Institute30:00.00 72
Rita AudiFather Redmond - Toronto30:17.00 73
Favor OkpaliBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke30:33.00 74
Hannah MacleodOrangeville - ODSS30:35.00 75
Senya WickramasingneMartingrove - Islington30:38.00 76
Tricia LoteNotre Dame - Toronto30:39.00 77
Mia CherthedathEtobicoke - Islington30:39.00 78
Taylor GallowMartingrove - Islington30:44.00 79
Olga VlasovaEarl Haig - North York30:48.00 80
Alicom OchereNotre Dame - Toronto30:50.00 81
Tanya HildebranthSt. Joseph - Mississauga30:54.00 82
Helen KimMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic31:07.00 83
Morgan SturmOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi31:23.00 84
Lily WuEarl Haig - North York31:25.00 85
Dariga JetMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic31:27.00 86
Marta KanneBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke31:28.00 87
Natalie PridhamOrangeville - ODSS31:34.00 88
Sara MeaneyOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi31:40.00 89
Rea PedisicEtobicoke - Islington32:08.00 90
Lunjaina GulamWestview Centennial-North York32:12.00 91
Claire ParksMalvern - Toronto32:16.00 92
Sofia AlvesMarshall McLuhan - Toronto32:26.00 93
Karina SharmaRichview Collegiate Institute32:44.00 94
Sunny LanSacred Heart - Newmarket32:50.00 95
Francesca RuggieroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic32:54.00 96
Esther ColasantiSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga32:58.00 97
Sewit GhebreslassieMarshall McLuhan - Toronto33:46.00 98
Nicole BassNotre Dame - Toronto34:24.00 99
Paris GajdacsNotre Dame - Toronto34:30.00 100
Bianca D'SouzaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga34:30.00 101
Olena KotserubaSacred Heart - Newmarket34:30.00 102
Ilda SinoimeriRichview Collegiate Institute34:30.00 103
Lauren CecchinOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi34:30.00 104
Lul YosephSenator O'Connor - Toronto34:30.00 105
Yunjin BaeEarl Haig - North York34:30.00 106
Stella ZhouEarl Haig - North York34:30.00 107
Isabella Mendoza_innissMalvern - Toronto34:30.00 108
Shiraz MasliahEarl Haig - North York34:30.00 109
Laura PetersRichview Collegiate Institute34:30.00 110
Crystal AmardiNotre Dame - Toronto34:30.00 111
c Last updated Fri, 22 Sep 2017 18:59:18
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en