trackdatabase.com logo







Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Selah BrookesBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT14.97
Annielle MoiseBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT16.97
Sadie Tonin-WhiteHowlettNT17.00
Kayla HenryBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.15
Emma AtkinsonVoice Integrative SchoolNT17.50
Ruby LeinemannVoice Integrative SchoolNT17.62
Micheala BachoumisBond AcademyNT17.75
Serena SinghBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT17.78
Enid KholerHumberside MontessoriNT17.87
Allison JangBond AcademyNT17.90
Sophia GrecoHumberside MontessoriNT18.00
Emma VogtleHumberside MontessoriNT18.12
Ryan ThompsonBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.28
Joanne ElliotBond AcademyNT18.37
Shreya SrikanthBond AcademyNT18.40
Sage CooperLeo Baeck SouthNT18.59
Maya McNabbHumberside MontessoriNT18.65
Veronica ShirokovaHumberside MontessoriNT18.66
Iza TrentBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT18.75
Sara KoSomerset AcademyNT18.78
Jenny ShinerLeo Baeck SouthNT18.81
Carey AbramsonLeo Baeck SouthNT18.90
Nadia JunykHumberside MontessoriNT18.93
Alexa RakochevichBannockburnNT19.21
Arabella SarossyHowlettNT19.43
Anna VasilianuBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT19.46
Holly KholerHumberside MontessoriNT19.72
Annie BalsubramanianHowlettNT19.84
Ella BergeronBond AcademyNT19.96
Angie IbrahimBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.06
Athena KondosThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT20.12
Maya AguilarHumberside MontessoriNT20.15
Alana OdinockiLeo Baeck SouthNT20.18
Sidney WeatherallBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.28
Phoebe RogersHowlettNT20.28
Danna Bar-ZivLeo Baeck SouthNT20.34
Kathryn BeresfordBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.37
Alison OuditBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.43
Kadyn KimelThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT20.52
Olivia PosnerLeo Baeck SouthNT20.75
Alexis PurdyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT20.96
Alysha YuBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT21.14
Jolie ChengBannockburnNT21.48
Vanessa FieldHumberside MontessoriNT21.52
Colleen Witzel-MilanHumberside MontessoriNT21.59
Vivien KellyVoice Integrative SchoolNT21.59
Krystine PhamSomerset AcademyNT22.31
Arianna ForgioneBannockburnNT22.34
Alisha ThahaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT22.43
Alexa Van Der ZandenVoice Integrative SchoolNT22.56
Alexandra LedasHumberside MontessoriNT22.62
Saphine LamSomerset AcademyNT23.23
Trinity MunroHumberside MontessoriNT23.52
Michelle GuerreroThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT23.62
Lii Sen WongSomerset AcademyNT24.24
Alice VardyThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT24.56
Meagan SimaoHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Maia FalcitelliHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Evelyne QuickHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Eva Rene-GougeonHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Kaelan WolfSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Gabriella VaccaroHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Ela JamalHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Anna KimSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Tiffany LuongSomerset AcademyNTDNS
Kayla RysinskiHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Leila Shahzamani-GriggsHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Mila StefanovicHumberside MontessoriNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Selah BrookesBlaisdale Montessori School14.9714.5910
Serena SinghBlaisdale Montessori School17.7816.128
Annielle MoiseBlaisdale Montessori School16.9716.396
Kayla HenryBlaisdale Montessori School17.1516.725
Emma AtkinsonVoice Integrative School17.5017.094
Micheala BachoumisBond Academy17.7517.373
Sadie Tonin-WhiteHowlett17.0017.972
Ruby LeinemannVoice Integrative School17.6218.501
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.