trackdatabase.com logo







Girls 4800 Metre CC Run (Senior)

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Lawrence Park C I

Total Time:1:18:07.87
Average:19:31.97

1-6-12-29-33-46-47-64-84-97
48
2Northern S S

Total Time:1:19:03.41
Average:19:45.86

2-5-17-35-51-70-71-83-88-95
59
3Leaside H S

Total Time:1:20:37.72
Average:20:09.43

9-11-16-40-41-43-44-77-81-118
76
4Birchmount Park C I

Total Time:1:23:33.87
Average:20:53.47

13-31-32-42-72
118
5Don Mills C I

Total Time:1:25:05.05
Average:21:16.38

18-23-36-61-62-67-115
138
6Malvern C I

Total Time:1:25:04.87
Average:21:16.22

4-10-69-80-91-94
163
7Albert Campbell C I

Total Time:1:27:54.87
Average:21:58.72

14-48-59-60-63-93-124
181
8York Mills C I

Total Time:1:28:25.57
Average:22:06.40

15-50-53-65-79-99-100-101-109-112
183
9Newtonbrook S S

Total Time:1:29:50.03
Average:22:27.51

19-58-68-74-82-92-103-105-126-130
219
10Etobicoke S of the Arts

Total Time:1:36:41.68
Average:24:10.42

38-85-96-120
339
11W L MacKenzie C I

Total Time:1:38:20.74
Average:24:35.19

52-90-107-108-110-114
357
12Runnymede C I

Total Time:1:40:09.53
Average:25:02.39

3-113-123-128-129
367
13Wexford C I

Total Time:1:41:40.62
Average:25:25.16

56-78-102-133-134-135-136
369
14Sir Oliver Mowat C I

Total Time:1:44:58.12
Average:26:14.53

66-121-122-127-137
436


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Emily CohenLawrence Park C I18:43.441
Jazz ShuklaNorthern S S18:47.562
Karlie JanesRunnymede C I18:48.503
Allison AndersonMalvern C I18:49.034
Caitlyn DenysNorthern S S18:49.665
Natali RobinsonLawrence Park C I18:50.256
Paige KobeParkdale C I18:51.097
Lindsay TrambleMartingrove C I18:54.258
Fiona AmosLeaside H S19:10.819
Ava HealyMalvern C I19:12.4410
Miryam Yakub AgaLeaside H S19:38.6611
Kasha MansourLawrence Park C I19:40.0312
Paulina PronskiBirchmount Park C I 20:02.5613
Nithusha SrivamadevanAlbert Campbell C I 20:09.0314
Jessica YiYork Mills C I 20:10.7515
Sarah KellyLeaside H S20:16.4716
Aviva RipsteinNorthern S S20:18.2217
Alyssa NikkelDon Mills C I 20:19.4718
Emily DarlingNewtonbrook S S 20:20.4719
Zoe SherarBloor C I20:26.1520
Madison HeinGeorges Vanier S S 20:33.5921
Savannah RouseVaughan Road Academy20:34.2822
Mina TanakaDon Mills C I 20:34.7223
Rachel SteevesMonarch Park C I20:38.4724
Jenna WongMarc Garneau C I20:39.2525
Molly WhiteMonarch Park C I20:43.4126
Anna PassmoreNorth Toronto C I20:49.0927
Leah JonesWest Hill C I 20:52.5628
Erin ZlahticLawrence Park C I20:54.1529
Grace WalmsleyUrsula Franklin Academy20:55.1830
Montana SmithBirchmount Park C I 20:57.2531
Olympia KaripidisBirchmount Park C I 21:01.5932
Hunter RyndaLawrence Park C I21:02.7533
Claire ThompsonMartingrove C I21:04.6934
Sara WilsonNorthern S S21:07.9735
Surabhi SivaratnamDon Mills C I 21:15.2836
Helena BasaricHumberside C I21:18.6237
Julia JairathEtobicoke S of the Arts21:24.0338
Solah Ho-SangVaughan Road Academy21:28.2239
Sarah DeLazzariLeaside H S21:31.7840
Lauren WongLeaside H S21:32.1541
Evaline ZisisBirchmount Park C I 21:32.4742
Dee MackintoshLeaside H S21:39.1543
Talia PappalardoLeaside H S21:47.5944
Veronica MartinEarl Haig S S 21:51.0045
Madeleine McClellanLawrence Park C I21:55.3146
Geneva MasonLawrence Park C I22:00.5347
Tina YuAlbert Campbell C I 22:06.4448
Fatima RizviSir John A MacDonald C I 22:27.2549
Andrea SulyokYork Mills C I 22:31.6650
Jenni AxelsonNorthern S S22:32.6251
Vevina TrinhW L MacKenzie C I 22:38.2852
Minah KimYork Mills C I 22:38.8853
Cameron KellyRichview C I22:42.0054
Jessica HuangDr. Norman Bethune C I 22:42.3155
Krysten ChaconWexford C I 22:42.8156
Victoria LorWestview Centennial S S 22:43.1257
Vinchy LiuNewtonbrook S S 22:45.7558
Vicky JiangAlbert Campbell C I 22:46.2259
Wendy LiuAlbert Campbell C I 22:53.1860
Jasmine AliDon Mills C I 22:56.0361
Amanda PopadichDon Mills C I 22:56.8462
Tammy LauAlbert Campbell C I 22:58.7863
Gabriella ChristopherLawrence Park C I23:02.2564
Laura ChuYork Mills C I 23:04.2865
Mackenzie Harvey-McKeanSir Oliver Mowat C I 23:08.6666
Umaiyahl NageswaranDon Mills C I 23:09.0967
Kien NagalesNewtonbrook S S 23:11.5068
Ella JenkynMalvern C I23:16.0969
Evelyn ShapiroNorthern S S23:25.1870
Eva MacdonaldNorthern S S23:29.3471
Melanie SalinesBirchmount Park C I 23:30.5072
Justyna KorczakSir Wilfrid Laurier C I 23:30.8173
Veronica AxenovaNewtonbrook S S 23:32.3174
Alanna MagyarSilverthorn C I23:34.7575
Sophie NakashimaEarl Haig S S 23:36.6276
Nicole SherwinLeaside H S23:39.1577
Kayla JuvonenWexford C I 23:41.2878
Cathryn DeCastroYork Mills C I 23:46.0679
Rose ElliottMalvern C I23:47.3180
Jazmyne McConnellLeaside H S23:49.2281
Jade Scott-BariaNewtonbrook S S 23:52.1282
Talia ShafirNorthern S S23:52.5983
Samantha GreenLawrence Park C I23:52.9784
Anna ArmstrongEtobicoke S of the Arts23:54.1885
Unknown UnknownUnknown24:03.4186
Kathryn BowerWoburn C I 24:15.0687
Sara MarNorthern S S24:21.4188
Sabiya Al-KisidiStephen Leacock C I 24:25.5989
Helen MaW L MacKenzie C I 24:26.8190
Maddy HerieMalvern C I24:31.4491
Hawa HassanNewtonbrook S S 24:31.7892
Alice LiAlbert Campbell C I 24:32.2893
Samantha DunsworthMalvern C I24:36.4194
Oana MirelNorthern S S24:38.6995
Jade O'HaraEtobicoke S of the Arts24:41.2296
Taylor MacDonaldLawrence Park C I24:44.5397
Jessica LamC. W. Jefferys C I 24:48.7898
Danielle GrabkeYork Mills C I 24:59.8199
Elaine JinYork Mills C I 25:06.81100
Roxanna BadieiYork Mills C I 25:20.59101
Pandora PanopoulosWexford C I 25:24.78102
Alison MouleNewtonbrook S S 25:28.03103
Charlotte JarvisRichview C I25:29.88104
Viktoria GnatenkoNewtonbrook S S 25:35.59105
Sarah MittonWoburn C I 25:36.03106
Bailey RandW L MacKenzie C I 25:36.47107
Anna HwangW L MacKenzie C I 25:39.18108
Allison WongYork Mills C I 25:39.56109
Katya PotapovW L MacKenzie C I 25:40.72110
Edna CoflesWestview Centennial S S 25:42.25111
Vivian LeeYork Mills C I 25:43.44112
Paola VillavicencioRunnymede C I25:49.47113
Sophia WengW L MacKenzie C I 26:04.69114
Sierra nemecekDon Mills C I 26:11.62115
Rie MontgomeryYork Mills C I 26:11.91116
Asiana LeeYork Mills C I 26:16.18117
Sophie RossosLeaside H S26:16.44118
Maria HodorogYork Mills C I 26:40.78119
Sophie HenkeEtobicoke S of the Arts26:42.25120
Caitlin GomesSir Oliver Mowat C I 26:43.59121
Alison FrenchSir Oliver Mowat C I 26:47.59122
Sumaya OsmanRunnymede C I27:06.38123
Faiza IslamAlbert Campbell C I 27:27.06124
Lidya TekleNorth Albion C I28:07.22125
Ashley AnNewtonbrook S S 28:07.69126
Rachel BairdSir Oliver Mowat C I 28:18.28127
Fatima NasirRunnymede C I28:25.18128
Frances FerrabeeRunnymede C I29:09.78129
Anastasia NushisNewtonbrook S S 29:18.38130
Kaela SzetoYork Mills C I 29:28.53131
Sarah GardinerNorthern S S29:35.25132
Jaya AnandjitWexford C I 29:51.75133
Tyaijah WrightWexford C I 30:00.25134
Azaria BabbWexford C I 30:07.15135
Nia AmbursleyWexford C I 30:13.69136
Olivia DaviesSir Oliver Mowat C I 30:24.44137
Gabrielle RabinovichNewtonbrook S S 31:56.61138
Fariha HossainYork Mills C I 32:58.62139
Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2015 22:24:36
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.