trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1FE Madill SS

Total Time:1:23:14.01
Average:20:48.53

15-16-63-104-145
198
2Westdale

Total Time:1:23:08.07
Average:20:47.18

4-49-57-111-197
221
3St Mary's HS

Total Time:1:23:09.01
Average:20:47.28

1-35-76-116-189
228
4Sir Winston Churchill

Total Time:1:25:05.06
Average:21:16.04

23-70-81-86-135
260
5St. Christopher

Total Time:1:25:09.07
Average:21:17.43

37-52-88-97-122
274
6St Thomas Aquinas CSS London

Total Time:1:24:26.02
Average:21:06.55

3-51-100-129-194
283
7Thousand Islands Secondary Sch

Total Time:1:26:53.02
Average:21:43.03

60-83-89-109-114
341
8ESC Theriault

Total Time:1:26:23.09
Average:21:35.98

11-80-106-150
347
9LoEllen

Total Time:1:27:21.04
Average:21:50.35

21-99-131-137-152
388
10St. Ignatius HS

Total Time:1:26:37.20
Average:21:39.25

6-14-175-196-231
391
11Bill Crothers Secondary School

Total Time:1:27:26.09
Average:21:51.73

20-78-132-164-183
394
12Barrie Central CI

Total Time:1:27:50.06
Average:21:57.65

55-64-112-170-210
401
13Glebe

Total Time:1:27:46.08
Average:21:56.07

13-90-146-160-177
409
14Sarnia Northern

Total Time:1:28:47.02
Average:22:11.08

61-91-120-169-190
441
15Mayfield

Total Time:1:29:08.02
Average:22:17.05

101-107-110-143-165
461
16St. Maximilian Kolbe

Total Time:1:29:19.06
Average:22:19.09

79-115-117-159-212
470
17Cawthra Park S.S.

Total Time:1:29:27.04
Average:22:21.85

59-119-153-155-161
486
18Birchmount Park CI

Total Time:1:30:26.07
Average:22:36.68

8-98-168-234
508
19Bishop Allen Toronto

Total Time:1:30:40.01
Average:22:40.03

46-118-139-218-230
521
20Guelph Collegiate

Total Time:1:30:32.01
Average:22:38.03

74-121-149-187-193
531
21Superior Heights

Total Time:1:31:06.09
Average:22:46.73

42-71-202-216-221
531
22Paul Dwyer CHS

Total Time:1:30:45.45
Average:22:41.25

40-113-178-207-213
538
23Ridley College

Total Time:1:30:46.02
Average:22:41.55

105-125-151-167-185
548
24Courtice SS

Total Time:1:31:00.08
Average:22:45.02

123-128-133-172-174
556
25Colonel By

Total Time:1:31:26.03
Average:22:51.58

94-140-158-181-219
573
26Notre Dame High School Toronto

Total Time:1:31:45.03
Average:22:56.33

50-130-199-200-243
579
27Malvern CI

Total Time:1:31:20.06
Average:22:50.15

32-179-182-191-206
584
28Collingwood CI

Total Time:1:31:31.08
Average:22:52.95

127-148-154-156-163
585
29Renfrew Collegiate Institute

Total Time:1:32:06.06
Average:23:01.65

68-142-184-201
595
30Havergal College

Total Time:1:31:42.01
Average:22:55.53

108-126-176-186
596
31Bayside Secondary School

Total Time:1:33:46.01
Average:23:26.53

82-147-171-236-238
636
32T. A. Blakelock

Total Time:1:33:41.01
Average:23:25.28

75-166-180-225-228
646
33St. Patrick HS

Total Time:1:34:32.06
Average:23:38.15

30-188-209-237-239
664
34Ashbury

Total Time:1:37:12.84
Average:24:18.46

92-134-229-242-245
697
35Sir Oliver Mowat CI

Total Time:1:36:42.05
Average:24:10.63

66-195-226-235
722
36Centennial Secondary School

Total Time:1:36:40.04
Average:24:10.01

138-141-227-232
738
37Humberside CI

Total Time:1:37:58.04
Average:24:29.06

173-205-217-224-233
819
38Corpus Christi

Total Time:1:37:57.09
Average:24:29.48

192-204-208-220-223
824
39O'Gorman High School

Total Time:1:44:08.05
Average:26:02.13

211-214-241-244
910


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Jaimie PHELANSt Mary's HS18:52.201
Rachel FAULDSTrenton High School19:01.202
Hilary STAFFORDSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London19:03.803
Phoebe CSERESNYESWestdale19:12.004
Clara LANGLEYRegiopolis-Notre Dame Kingston19:13.405
Megan YUANSt. Ignatius HS19:14.006
Jaclyn WHITEMother Teresa CSS London19:22.107
Julia KITEVSKIBirchmount Park CI19:25.908
Emma GALBRAITHFranco Ouest19:34.609
Madalyn RUBYHuron Park SS19:43.1010
Renee MAISONNEUVEESC Theriault19:43.6011
Jazmin MARTINBelle River DHS19:51.1012
Charlene RHEADGlebe19:52.7013
Marla KEYESSt. Ignatius HS19:53.0014
Julie-Anne STAEHLIFE Madill SS19:53.2015
Madeline YUNGBLUTFE Madill SS19:56.9016
Jenn JACKSONEastview SS19:57.7017
Teghan HENDERSONDunbarton HS19:57.8018
Natalie MCCORMICKSt. Joseph's CHS19:59.1019
Tiffany CHEUNGBill Crothers Secondary School20:01.1020
Haley MAZIARSKILoEllen20:02.8021
Maddy KELLYFellowes High School Pembroke20:04.9022
Talasia EIZENGASir Winston Churchill20:05.2023
Carlee CASSIDYSt. Thomas Aquinas Secondary S20:06.0024
Rebecca RAEOrillia District CVI20:12.2025
Jennifer FROEBELESC Renaissance20:13.8026
Erin O'HIGGINSBell20:14.5027
Raquel BURGESSUxbridge SS20:15.3028
Serena GILLPickering HS20:17.6029
Renee CLARKESt. Patrick HS20:19.8030
Lindsay KARYSt Matthew20:21.1031
Sarah EMILIOMalvern CI20:21.7032
Jordyn VISSCHERWoodland Christian High20:22.5033
Hilary STONESt. Clement's School20:24.8034
Cheryse MTTONSt Mary's HS20:26.5035
Katrina MELNIKOVSt Robert CHS20:29.4036
Nikki PARKESSt. Christopher20:29.6037
Hannah GAENSLERSmiths Falls District Collegia20:31.4038
Sabrina WALLERSt. Michael20:31.8039
Alison SMEGALPaul Dwyer CHS20:31.9040
Meghan ROTHENBROKERAurora20:32.1041
Marissa LOBERTSuperior Heights20:32.3042
Sarah SPOTTISWOODMontcalm SS20:35.7043
Abby LLEWELLYNAncaster High20:36.9044
Honor WALMSLEYRosedale Heights School of the20:38.3045
Maria MARKOVACBishop Allen Toronto20:40.5046
Ashley BRACCIVincent Massey20:41.1047
Samantha EDWARDSNorthen SS20:41.8048
Jessica WITTWestdale20:43.9049
Richelle RAMIREZNotre Dame High School Toronto20:47.1050
Brittany MURPHYSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London20:49.2051
Michelle REDDYSt. Christopher20:52.4052
Samantha HILLEastern Commerce HS20:54.5053
Zoe LITTLERNelson H. S.20:55.3054
Kaetlin FENTONBarrie Central CI20:59.2055
Emily MARCOLINISt. Benedict21:00.5056
Maxine GRAVINAWestdale21:03.4057
Samantha KLUSBell21:05.7058
Alix TIERCawthra Park S.S.21:07.8059
Emily BALDISSERAThousand Islands Secondary Sch21:09.2060
Bernadette MAGTANONGSarnia Northern21:17.6061
Alex MOOREVincent Massey21:18.9062
Brianna BIRDFE Madill SS21:20.2063
Kaili LUKANBarrie Central CI21:21.5064
Elyse CHARRIERSir Robert Borden21:22.5065
Amanda HUMMELSir Oliver Mowat CI21:24.8066
Rachel BRONZOVICHHoly Trinity Oakville21:24.8067
Mikaela BARNESRenfrew Collegiate Institute21:25.8068
Sheniz ERUZLUAll Saints21:27.0069
Nicole LAWLESSSir Winston Churchill21:27.1070
Amelia MARRATOSuperior Heights21:28.9071
Stefanie DOMITROVITSSt Pius21:30.1072
Alyia ROGASt David CSS21:32.6073
Vanessa LINTONGuelph Collegiate21:33.5074
Sasha BOLTONT. A. Blakelock21:33.8075
Ainsley NANTESSt Mary's HS21:35.9076
Stephanie NEVISONClarkson21:35.9077
Taylor JONESBill Crothers Secondary School21:35.9078
Michelle MINCHELLASt. Maximilian Kolbe21:37.7079
Marie-Pierre NADONESC Theriault21:39.8080
Carley TODERICKSir Winston Churchill21:44.4081
Arielle FITZGERALDBayside Secondary School21:45.0082
Emma SELLECKThousand Islands Secondary Sch21:45.4083
Coby PHILLIPSBrampton Centennial21:47.7084
Corrine GIORGETTIChippewa21:48.0085
Felicia DAGENAISSir Winston Churchill21:48.9086
Madison FRASERChippewa21:48.9087
Chantal BOURASSASt. Christopher21:49.1088
Kaitlyn MCINTYREThousand Islands Secondary Sch21:49.8089
Alexa DERKSENGlebe21:50.0090
Paige ODEGARDSarnia Northern21:50.6091
Shannon WALTONAshbury21:52.4092
Kailin CLARKSouth Carleton21:52.5093
Caitlin MORRISColonel By21:53.6094
Stephany SNOOKHeartlake21:53.8095
Connie YANGYork Mills CI21:56.6096
Anneri VERMEULENSt. Christopher21:58.6097
Renee ROBERTSONBirchmount Park CI21:58.7098
Katie WIWCHARLoEllen21:59.3099
Katie PARRYSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London21:59.50100
Ashley HUETMayfield21:59.50101
Cozette COLLINAssumption College School22:00.50102
Israa IZZEDDINAlbert Campbell CI22:03.30103
Erin YUNGBLUTFE Madill SS22:03.80104
Sara INOUERidley College22:04.70105
Jessica DEMERSESC Theriault22:05.30106
Larkin DAVENPORT-HUYERMayfield22:07.50107
Natalie BIRINGERHavergal College22:08.40108
Christine GEMMELLThousand Islands Secondary Sch22:08.80109
Hayley SQUAREMayfield22:08.80110
Heather SUMMERSWestdale22:09.40111
Kylee INNESBarrie Central CI22:12.50112
Jade KURHANPaul Dwyer CHS22:13.20113
Shelby KENTThousand Islands Secondary Sch22:13.40114
Kathryn OWSIANYSt. Maximilian Kolbe22:13.80115
Katie GINGRICHSt Mary's HS22:14.50116
Nicole FIORINISt. Maximilian Kolbe22:18.10117
Madeleine MAIOBishop Allen Toronto22:19.60118
Samantha PITTONCawthra Park S.S.22:21.10119
Michelle WONGSarnia Northern22:21.70120
Leah BRODOVSKYGuelph Collegiate22:23.50121
Nathalie HARRISSt. Christopher22:28.60122
Paige NOCKCourtice SS22:28.80123
Malek DAHLIAMichael Power / St. Josephs22:29.20124
Heather PETRICKRidley College22:30.90125
Emma MACINTOSHHavergal College22:31.80126
Michaela KLASENCollingwood CI22:32.90127
Elise MOORECourtice SS22:33.30128
Leah KOMERSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London22:33.70129
Katherine WHITENotre Dame High School Toronto22:34.30130
Laura BATTAIONLoEllen22:34.40131
Logan WESTCOTTBill Crothers Secondary School22:37.90132
Jessica DEVILLIERSCourtice SS22:39.40133
Katrine LIGHTSTONEAshbury22:41.00134
Jessica WALLACESir Winston Churchill22:43.70135
Lexi HILLBranksome Hall22:44.10136
Erica CONLINLoEllen22:44.90137
Sara SVOBODACentennial Secondary School22:45.30138
Michelle WESOLOWSKIBishop Allen Toronto22:47.40139
Emily SEALEColonel By22:50.80140
Katie SVOBODACentennial Secondary School22:50.90141
Alison MARTINRenfrew Collegiate Institute22:51.20142
Elise HUETMayfield22:52.40143
Stephaney DALEYSt. Peter Secondary School22:53.60144
Rachael NIVINSFE Madill SS22:53.80145
Holly MCCULLOCHGlebe22:54.10146
Briann CHRISTOPHERBayside Secondary School22:54.80147
Sarah HUNTERCollingwood CI22:54.90148
Anna LAWSGuelph Collegiate22:55.10149
Brittany HATTONESC Theriault22:55.20150
Madi MACDONALDRidley College22:55.20151
Alyssa STAFFORDLoEllen22:55.60152
Zoe MACKCawthra Park S.S.22:56.60153
Breanne NOYESCollingwood CI22:59.50154
Arabelle GREGOIRECawthra Park S.S.23:01.90155
Shelby DICKEYCollingwood CI23:04.50156
Tanya BOBROWSKISuperior CI23:06.60157
Alicia BARBANColonel By23:08.60158
Kristen DREWSt. Maximilian Kolbe23:10.00159
Elyssa LOEWENGlebe23:10.00160
Kim BEECHCawthra Park S.S.23:10.40161
Quinlan HICKEYSt. Clement's School23:10.60162
Claire CURRIECollingwood CI23:11.40163
Olivia DONNERBill Crothers Secondary School23:12.00164
Hayley SMITHMayfield23:12.30165
Morgan BARONT. A. Blakelock23:14.40166
Jacqueline O'ROURKERidley College23:15.40167
Kim PROVOSTBirchmount Park CI23:16.20168
Ciara WRIGHTSarnia Northern23:17.30169
Kira INNESBarrie Central CI23:17.40170
Kelsey LAWRENCEBayside Secondary School23:17.60171
Emma GRAYCourtice SS23:19.30172
Maria PEREIRAHumberside CI23:19.60173
Katey CODYRECourtice SS23:21.40174
Ann DANARDSt. Ignatius HS23:22.70175
Annie RUETERHavergal College23:24.10176
Amy ALLENGlebe23:25.20177
Alexis BUNGAYPaul Dwyer CHS23:26.50178
Adrianna SOMalvern CI23:30.40179
Mary PATERSONT. A. Blakelock23:30.70180
Magdeline SIMSColonel By23:33.30181
Aine WORKENTINMalvern CI23:34.40182
Alyssia ROBICHAUDBill Crothers Secondary School23:34.90183
Carly MCHENRYRenfrew Collegiate Institute23:36.30184
Olivia KITRidley College23:37.10185
Shannon DOWLINGHavergal College23:37.80186
Olivia MATERGuelph Collegiate23:40.00187
Dominique VENERUZSt. Patrick HS23:45.00188
Justise ERNST-FINNIESt Mary's HS23:48.30189
Siobhan SMITHSarnia Northern23:54.10190
Gabrielle TERRYMalvern CI23:54.10191
Diarra CAYENNECorpus Christi24:02.70192
Claire PHELPSGuelph Collegiate24:03.60193
Cecelia LAMBSt Thomas Aquinas CSS London24:05.80194
Kaitlynn SANGERSir Oliver Mowat CI24:06.80195
Caitlin SMITHSt. Ignatius HS24:07.30196
Stephanie TEODORITISWestdale24:07.40197
Carly CHARBONNEAUTimmins High & Vocational Scho24:08.60198
Shannon WAKEHAMNotre Dame High School Toronto24:11.60199
Grace HILLNotre Dame High School Toronto24:12.30200
Rachel BLAIRRenfrew Collegiate Institute24:13.30201
Wendy MIHELLSuperior Heights24:14.20202
Joana AZUBALISFather Redmond High School24:15.20203
Jenn WALECorpus Christi24:26.10204
Alison SARJEANTHumberside CI24:28.90205
Leah GROVESMalvern CI24:29.00206
Jessica PULITOPaul Dwyer CHS24:33.40207
Rachel COLAROSSICorpus Christi24:35.40208
Andrea PEPESt. Patrick HS24:38.50209
Emma CHOWNBarrie Central CI24:39.90210
Mariah TORRESANO'Gorman High School24:41.10211
Carley STEINERSt. Maximilian Kolbe24:43.30212
Christine CAMOZZIPaul Dwyer CHS24:45.50213
Alexandria GODINO'Gorman High School24:46.00214
Sara PORTEREnglehart High School24:49.30215
Danielle DUPUISSuperior Heights24:51.50216
Juliana BERGENHumberside CI24:52.10217
Morgan SURAJRAMBishop Allen Toronto24:52.60218
Crystal TIERNEYColonel By24:53.40219
Paulita ARANGOCorpus Christi24:53.70220
Nicole MCKENNEYSuperior Heights25:05.50221
Bridget IRWINBell25:13.80222
Kaitlin BUTTRUMCorpus Christi25:14.20223
Talitha CHERERHumberside CI25:17.80224
Gabrielle BERNIERT. A. Blakelock25:22.20225
Mischa VALESSir Oliver Mowat CI25:24.00226
Micaila MAHONEY-ASHBERRYCentennial Secondary School25:24.30227
Grace BOCKINGT. A. Blakelock25:29.60228
Jessica BROOMFIELDAshbury25:30.00229
Oliva KORDOSBishop Allen Toronto25:32.90230
Ivana VIDJENSt. Ignatius HS25:34.50231
Alex SIMONSCentennial Secondary School25:39.90232
Emily GRAHAMHumberside CI25:43.60233
Jennifer FEDAKBirchmount Park CI25:45.90234
Larissa CURRIESir Oliver Mowat CI25:46.90235
Carly DONALDSONBayside Secondary School25:48.70236
Katelyn WESTSt. Patrick HS25:49.30237
Sabrina BLOEDORNBayside Secondary School25:50.50238
Carly MADGESt. Patrick HS25:57.70239
Pia KLEINE VORHOLTTimmins High & Vocational Scho26:28.20240
Leah CARTANO'Gorman High School26:32.50241
Mikela GOVIGAshbury27:08.60242
Pamela WHITTAKERNotre Dame High School Toronto27:24.50243
Shelby PEPINO'Gorman High School28:08.90244
Maggie ZHUAshbury31:30.70245
Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:43:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.