trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Uxbridge SS

Total Time:1:23:08.99
Average:20:47.25

3-4-65-109-199
181
2London Central S.S.

Total Time:1:24:29.07
Average:21:07.25

1-27-70-149-166
247
3Canterbury

Total Time:1:26:13.18
Average:21:33.25

23-53-74-103-240
253
4Glebe

Total Time:1:25:21.13
Average:21:20.25

2-67-86-104-136
259
5Centre Wellington DHS

Total Time:1:26:39.20
Average:21:39.75

44-50-76-90-120
260
6Thousand Islands SS

Total Time:1:26:47.21
Average:21:41.75

42-62-69-89-98
262
7Westdale

Total Time:1:26:19.18
Average:21:34.75

16-60-81-105-163
262
8Humberside CI

Total Time:1:25:42.15
Average:21:25.05

10-15-113-127-143
265
9Bill Crothers S S

Total Time:1:26:06.17
Average:21:31.05

6-45-102-131-148
284
10Leaside HS

Total Time:1:27:12.24
Average:21:48.31

20-71-96-125-198
312
11Vincent Massey

Total Time:1:27:27.25
Average:21:51.75

33-47-93-146-151
319
12Our Lady of Lourdes

Total Time:1:27:47.27
Average:21:56.75

7-94-133-137-195
371
13Loyola OAKVILLE

Total Time:1:29:15.36
Average:22:18.75

48-59-114-190-205
411
14Huntsville HS

Total Time:1:30:10.41
Average:22:32.05

58-82-116-200-213
456
15Sarnia Northern

Total Time:1:30:46.45
Average:22:41.05

108-112-135-141-153
496
16Northern SS

Total Time:1:31:21.49
Average:22:50.25

80-115-145-189-197
529
17St. Michael CHS

Total Time:1:32:26.55
Average:23:06.05

77-129-175-202-204
583
18Notre Dame CHS

Total Time:1:32:32.56
Average:23:08.39

91-117-182-201-238
591
19Newmarket HS

Total Time:1:32:45.57
Average:23:11.25

37-142-207-215
601
20East Northumberland SS

Total Time:1:33:08.59
Average:23:17.40

99-110-196-210-218
615
21Eastview SS

Total Time:1:33:35.62
Average:23:23.75

46-178-186-226
636
22Lockerby Composite

Total Time:1:34:17.66
Average:23:34.25

68-157-167-244-257
636
23EL Crossley

Total Time:1:33:24.61
Average:23:21.41

107-165-176-193
641
24Cardinal Newman

Total Time:1:34:17.66
Average:23:34.25

123-147-152-235-249
657
25Lorne Park S.S.

Total Time:1:35:03.71
Average:23:45.75

32-162-231-242-258
667
26Superior Heights

Total Time:1:35:59.76
Average:23:59.75

54-138-227-256
675
27Notre Dame SS

Total Time:1:35:12.72
Average:23:48.43

55-173-220-237-245
685
28Cobourg DCI East

Total Time:1:34:42.69
Average:23:40.05

130-164-179-222-246
695
29ESC Theriault

Total Time:1:34:48.69
Average:23:42.43

83-180-212-221-223
696
30St. Thomas Aquinas CSS London

Total Time:1:35:18.72
Average:23:49.05

88-188-208-229-232
713
31Cardinal Leger C.S.S.

Total Time:1:36:09.77
Average:24:02.25

95-172-225-236-251
728
32Timmins High and VS

Total Time:1:36:45.81
Average:24:11.25

132-160-183-259-268
734
33Dryden DHS

Total Time:1:37:44.87
Average:24:26.47

39-206-252-254-266
751
34Malvern CI

Total Time:1:35:56.76
Average:23:59.44

174-177-203-217-250
771
35Korah

Total Time:1:40:32.04
Average:25:08.51

100-170-239-267
776
36Michael Power / St. Joseph's

Total Time:1:37:32.86
Average:24:23.47

101-211-233-241-248
786
37Bishop Strachan School

Total Time:1:39:29.97
Average:24:52.25

64-219-243-263
789
38Ridley College

Total Time:1:37:25.85
Average:24:21.25

171-181-228-234-262
814
39St. Joseph-Scollard Hall

Total Time:1:44:54.30
Average:26:13.05

214-253-255-264-265
986


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Charlotte ProuseLondon Central S.S.18:56.001
Claire SmithGlebe19:05.002
Katie FisherUxbridge SS19:23.003
Julia KearleyUxbridge SS19:35.004
Olivia RobertsonBrookfield19:37.005
Kirsten VergaraBill Crothers S S19:43.006
Alyssa BolligerOur Lady of Lourdes19:46.007
Sarah WismerCentennial CVI19:47.008
Hannah WoodhouseGeorgian Bay SS19:48.009
Mackenzie LemieuxHumberside CI20:08.0010
Yulia FederovVaughan SS20:08.0011
Katerina CironeR S McLaughlin20:15.0012
Taylor ConteSt. Thomas of Villanova20:16.0013
Nicole HesselsNorwell20:17.0014
Arden BurrowsHumberside CI20:17.0015
Stephanie RyallWestdale20:21.0016
Rachel BarichBlessed Trinity20:21.0017
Heather JarosLa Salle SS20:24.0018
Jessica ArmstrongSt. Joan of Arc CHS Maple20:25.0019
Madison HilliardLeaside HS20:26.0020
Emily DrouinRegiopolis-Notre Dame CHS20:30.0021
Jessie NusselderSaugeen DSS20:31.0022
Alex McGowanCanterbury20:32.0023
Danielle JossinetSt. Mary's CSS Cobourg20:32.0024
Charlotte WardBarrie Central CI20:36.0025
Kristen KuhnRidgeway-Crystal Beach20:36.0026
Sarah HesmanLondon Central S.S.20:36.0027
Laura KorsmitHoly Cross St. Catherine's20:41.0028
Alyssa StewartSt. Theresa's HS Midland20:42.0029
Alex LuckiBishop Allen20:44.0030
Sami McGuinnessSt. Michael C.S.S. Stratford20:45.0031
Alison HeadLorne Park S.S.20:47.0032
Olivia LittleVincent Massey20:49.0033
Evelyne GuayAbbey Park High School20:52.0034
Paige NockCourtice SS20:54.0035
Alana ShearmanAlmonte DHS20:55.0036
Jennika GratgmansNewmarket HS20:55.0037
Mackenzie MayersSir Frederick Banting S.S. Lo20:58.0038
Andie WoodDryden DHS20:59.0039
Meagan AdamsSt Joseph21:01.0040
Claire FerneyhoughSt. Joseph's College21:04.0041
Emily CarmichaelThousand Islands SS21:07.0042
Anna CianniCardinal Carter CHS21:08.0043
Jessica CuabuCentre Wellington DHS21:10.0044
Ikram ElganaBill Crothers S S21:14.0045
Madeline ArmstrongEastview SS21:15.0046
Brianne BracciVincent Massey21:18.0047
Bridget O'NeillLoyola OAKVILLE21:19.0048
Mackenzie MartinMedway D.H.S.21:20.0049
Brianna DoldermanCentre Wellington DHS21:24.0050
Tess DoaneManitoulin SS21:25.0051
Janelle HannaCrestwood SS21:25.0052
Erinn Stenman-FaheyCanterbury21:27.0053
Lydia HeimonenSuperior Heights21:27.0054
Erin MawhinneyNotre Dame SS21:29.0055
Alyssa StoweSydenham HS21:33.0056
Laura ParkYork Mills CI21:35.0057
Mariah SmithHuntsville HS21:37.0058
Alex RatcliffeLoyola OAKVILLE21:37.0059
Natalie StaceyWestdale21:38.0060
Maggie ScheunertGarneau21:39.0061
Rachel BennettThousand Islands SS21:41.0062
Kelsey GrimesHillcrest21:42.0063
Somerset JarvisBishop Strachan School21:43.0064
Julia BaxterUxbridge SS21:43.0065
Simone WallerSt. Michael21:44.0066
Alexa LivingstoneGlebe21:46.0067
Sarah McLeanLockerby Composite21:47.0068
Courtney SersonThousand Islands SS21:49.0069
Joanna FrancoliniLondon Central S.S.21:49.0070
Amy SmithLeaside HS21:50.0071
Emily WilliamsNorth Lambton21:50.0072
Connor OstoichBranksome Hall21:51.0073
Lia CodringtonCanterbury21:52.0074
Cailie McGuireLoyola C.S.S. Mississauga21:53.0075
Amber SealeyCentre Wellington DHS21:53.0076
Braeden BrownSt. Michael CHS21:55.0077
Megan BlackNorth Lambton21:56.0078
Kristina PopadichDon Mills CI21:56.0079
Gabrielle FossNorthern SS21:57.0080
Maddie KennedyWestdale21:58.0081
Ryley AtwoodHuntsville HS21:59.0082
Melanie MaletteESC Theriault22:02.0083
Maleah MarquisA B Lucas S.S. London22:03.0084
Denver FarquharElliot Lake SS22:04.0085
Emma BarrettGlebe22:08.0086
Hannah CarleySacred Heart CHS22:09.0087
Laura TravagliniSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS London22:10.0088
Paige MorinThousand Islands SS22:10.0089
Karlie DoldermanCentre Wellington DHS22:12.0090
Michelle CornacchiaNotre Dame CHS22:14.0091
Breanna FaiczakRichview CI22:14.0092
Daisy BarretoVincent Massey22:14.0093
Maddie BakOur Lady of Lourdes22:15.0094
Paige BeloCardinal Leger C.S.S.22:16.0095
Paula ZonneveldLeaside HS22:16.0096
Emma HowardUniversity of Toronto Schools22:16.0097
Madison McClintockThousand Islands SS22:17.0098
Judith Murtha-AndersonEast Northumberland SS22:17.0099
Erin LeeKorah22:18.00100
Alexandra ClarkeMichael Power / St. Joseph's22:18.00101
Erin SitarzBill Crothers S S22:19.00102
Sydney CurrierCanterbury22:22.00103
August SibthorpeGlebe22:22.00104
Yinze XuWestdale22:22.00105
Emma MitchellRobert Bateman HS22:24.00106
Zoe Abbott TateEL Crossley22:25.00107
Heather BaxterSarnia Northern22:26.00108
Lauren NegrazisUxbridge SS22:27.00109
Marlissa BevaartEast Northumberland SS22:28.00110
Madison PenfoldO'Neill CVI22:28.00111
Emily SchaeferSarnia Northern22:28.00112
Krya MoreHumberside CI22:29.00113
Sarah NixonLoyola OAKVILLE22:30.00114
Danielle NardiNorthern SS22:31.00115
Emily JonesHuntsville HS22:32.00116
Tyra GordonNotre Dame CHS22:33.00117
Sarah MacDonaldSt. Clement's School22:34.00118
Mickey BowenCentral Algoma S. S.22:34.00119
Stephanie ShawCentre Wellington DHS22:35.00120
Lauren McDonaldSt. Joseph's CHS22:36.00121
Hope TrottierCollingwood CI22:37.00122
Christiana AgustinCardinal Newman22:38.00123
Emily RamierT.A. Blakelock22:40.00124
Stephanie PapaioannouLeaside HS22:40.00125
Paula PetkovicParkdale CI22:41.00126
Erin LockeHumberside CI22:48.00127
Megan WatsonRichview CI22:48.00128
Reilly JonesSt. Michael CHS22:48.00129
Rebecca BartonCobourg DCI East22:50.00130
Victoria GobboBill Crothers S S22:50.00131
Sydney LiaTimmins High and VS22:51.00132
Grace NicholOur Lady of Lourdes22:51.00133
Irene KiroplisChrist The King SS22:52.00134
Shae ColmanSarnia Northern22:53.00135
Natasha WongGlebe22:54.00136
Carissa GobbiOur Lady of Lourdes22:55.00137
Erika MihellSuperior Heights22:56.00138
Sydney HawkinsRiverside SS22:56.00139
Cassandra Roy-SebbenSt. Mary's CSS Cobourg22:57.00140
Georgia AugerSarnia Northern22:59.00141
Ashni BhoolatonNewmarket HS23:03.00142
Jamie KavanaghHumberside CI23:03.00143
Jaqueline DesimoneSt. Ignatius HS23:05.00144
Sarah PaullNorthern SS23:05.00145
Fiona RocheleauVincent Massey23:06.00146
Erin KinninmountCardinal Newman23:06.00147
Hayley RobertsonBill Crothers S S23:07.00148
Sydney FisherLondon Central S.S.23:08.00149
Emma StarkePort Hope SS23:09.00150
Paiton Del MonteVincent Massey23:09.00151
Meghan MuldoonCardinal Newman23:10.00152
Michaeline FallaSarnia Northern23:11.00153
Ella PlanteMarc Garneau23:12.00154
Madison FraserChippewa Secondary23:14.00155
Jessica MazzonelloESC Saint-Joseph (Wawa)23:14.00156
Ashley SandreLockerby Composite23:15.00157
Caitlin SkainCrestwood Preparatory College23:16.00158
Iren ShabanovaBayview Glen23:20.00159
Allison ArmstrongTimmins High and VS23:23.00160
Sarah FriesenHammarskjold HS23:25.00161
Jade HiltonLorne Park S.S.23:25.00162
Scotia BrailsfordWestdale23:25.00163
Madison HathawayCobourg DCI East23:27.00164
Lisa GearingEL Crossley23:28.00165
Christine WhiteLondon Central S.S.23:29.00166
Teagan MoxamLockerby Composite23:29.00167
Helena KitaMonarch Park CI23:30.00168
Cassidy KunicynUniversity of Toronto Schools23:31.00169
Sabrina MarshKorah23:32.00170
Sabrina GrandRidley College23:34.00171
Ivon JaimesCardinal Leger C.S.S.23:35.00172
Monika AhlinNotre Dame SS23:37.00173
Rachel EngMalvern CI23:38.00174
Katie BohnSt. Michael CHS23:38.00175
Keagin CollieEL Crossley23:39.00176
Jessica JardineMalvern CI23:40.00177
Hannah SimmsEastview SS23:41.00178
Emily CurrentCobourg DCI East23:41.00179
Marie-Pierre NadonESC Theriault23:41.00180
Olivia KitRidley College23:41.00181
Amelia OwensNotre Dame CHS23:41.00182
Rebecca JezicTimmins High and VS23:42.00183
Paulina MuellerAll Saints CHS23:43.00184
Natasha PereiraTurner Fenton S.S.23:46.00185
Kelly HunterEastview SS23:46.00186
Raquel CastroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga C.S.S.23:46.00187
Montana PortenierSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS London23:48.00188
Jennifer ThompsonNorthern SS23:48.00189
Victoria GregattiLoyola OAKVILLE23:49.00190
Hailey BeaudryFort Frances DHS23:50.00191
Kim ProvostBirchmount Park CI23:51.00192
Kennedy WhitelyEL Crossley23:52.00193
Vanesa EreqiPhilip Pocock C.S.S.23:55.00194
Charlotte CaseOur Lady of Lourdes23:57.00195
Rebekkah HallEast Northumberland SS23:59.00196
Hayley KingNorthern SS23:59.00197
Hannah Coyle-AsbilLeaside HS24:00.00198
Arden HamiltonUxbridge SS24:00.00199
Emily FletcherHuntsville HS24:02.00200
Christina CalderonNotre Dame CHS24:04.00201
Kaitlin CaseySt. Michael CHS24:05.00202
Nicole LawsonMalvern CI24:06.00203
Natalie BennettSt. Michael CHS24:11.00204
Borea Alternate IsabeLoyola OAKVILLE24:15.00205
Martine WintleDryden DHS24:16.00206
Sarah MaierNewmarket HS24:18.00207
Charlotte HansenSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS London24:22.00208
Kelsey LefebreO'Gorman24:23.00209
Anjoli VanderkuurEast Northumberland SS24:24.00210
Gabriela TinajeroMichael Power / St. Joseph's24:26.00211
Karlee SaudinoESC Theriault24:26.00212
Sarah JohnstoneHuntsville HS24:26.00213
Julia IaniroSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall24:29.00214
Chloee PaulNewmarket HS24:29.00215
Brittany WallManitoulin SS24:31.00216
Kate McCubbin-SprackMalvern CI24:32.00217
Kirsten CroweEast Northumberland SS24:33.00218
Mary McNeeBishop Strachan School24:37.00219
Christina HasseyNotre Dame SS24:38.00220
France MaisonneuveESC Theriault24:39.00221
Honour CattellCobourg DCI East24:44.00222
Alexie GalipeauESC Theriault24:46.00223
Maddie TrottierW.C. Eaket24:49.00224
Magdalena ZiemnickiCardinal Leger C.S.S.24:51.00225
Krista MurdochEastview SS24:53.00226
Peri BrosemerSuperior Heights24:54.00227
Ashleigh SternbergRidley College24:56.00228
Kiersten WaughSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS London24:58.00229
Alex SmulandConfederation SS25:05.00230
Katie LockeLorne Park S.S.25:07.00231
Sarah DesummaSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS London25:07.00232
Julia WoznowskiMichael Power / St. Joseph's25:09.00233
Jacqueline O'RourkeRidley College25:14.00234
Sarena PereiraCardinal Newman25:23.00235
Daniella CasasCardinal Leger C.S.S.25:27.00236
Paula MawryczewNotre Dame SS25:28.00237
Stephanie CullenNotre Dame CHS25:32.00238
Krista BucknerKorah25:34.00239
Kendra JemenskyCanterbury25:38.00240
Elisa TymoshenkoMichael Power / St. Joseph's25:39.00241
Arlie FargeyLorne Park S.S.25:44.00242
Katie CardiffBishop Strachan School25:46.00243
Karli ShellLockerby Composite25:46.00244
Natalie Alternate ReNotre Dame SS25:47.00245
Vanessa StatdkeCobourg DCI East25:49.00246
Michaela BeachO'Gorman25:50.00247
Maria TuranoMichael Power / St. Joseph's25:50.00248
Liselle VaseCardinal Newman25:53.00249
Elena FornazzariMalvern CI25:54.00250
Laura BaronCardinal Leger C.S.S.26:03.00251
Dominique GardnerDryden DHS26:07.00252
Oliva DaleSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall26:14.00253
Gabby GagnonDryden DHS26:22.00254
Janet ShawSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall26:27.00255
Danielle McKennySuperior Heights26:42.00256
Britney GouthroLockerby Composite26:45.00257
Jessica BurtonLorne Park S.S.26:47.00258
Amy BeavenTimmins High and VS26:49.00259
Sarah CarelloRoland Michener SS27:01.00260
Karly KilbrideRoland Michener SS27:05.00261
Tiffany MarshallRidley College27:10.00262
Willa StevensonBishop Strachan School27:23.00263
Shae ThomasSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall27:44.00264
Maddie WhittetSt. Joseph-Scollard Hall27:49.00265
Elizabeth CarterDryden DHS28:24.00266
Jen AllenKorah29:08.00267
Tatiana MorinTimmins High and VS29:23.00268
Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:26:15
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.