trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:21:27.62
Average:20:21.91

3-14-16-17-20-26-37-57-62-88
50
2Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:23:51.02
Average:20:57.08

6-10-36-38-41-58-67-142
90
3Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:24:05.76
Average:21:01.44

4-11-31-48
94
4Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:26:30.31
Average:21:37.58

13-27-33-42-55-68-70-99-102-111
115
5Greenwood College - Toronto

Total Time:1:31:27.18
Average:22:51.80

19-21-60-100-117-190-214
200
6Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:30:55.93
Average:22:43.99

7-8-45-163
223
7Bishop Strachan School

Total Time:1:32:09.17
Average:23:02.30

12-65-66-81
224
8Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:33:42.11
Average:23:25.53

23-56-64-96-146-168
239
9Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:33:53.49
Average:23:28.38

15-72-73-97-140
257
10Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:35:11.86
Average:23:47.97

43-54-77-89-127-136-147-149-151-169
263
11Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:33:48.95
Average:23:27.24

9-32-109-130-154-167
280
12St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:36:59.58
Average:24:14.90

24-74-101-118-148-182-215
317
13Branksome Hall - Toronto

Total Time:1:37:25.65
Average:24:21.42

29-79-83-133-195
324
14Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:37:49.99
Average:24:27.50

44-49-116-122-141-155-218
331
15Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:39:50.69
Average:24:57.68

52-53-87-158-191-207
350
16Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:39:35.74
Average:24:53.94

25-76-91-160-184-220
352
17Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:1:39:35.29
Average:24:53.83

69-85-105-106-115-119-138-152-162-171
365
18Don Mills - North York

Total Time:1:43:14.39
Average:25:48.60

28-50-98-204
380
19Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:40:40.43
Average:25:10.11

47-75-132-137-143-205-223
391
20Lakefield College School

Total Time:1:41:26.02
Average:25:21.55

40-61-110-180-187
391
21Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:43:38.03
Average:25:54.51

30-78-114-192
414
22Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:42:31.09
Average:25:37.78

95-103-104-129-134-153-189-221-225
431
23Bayview Glen - Don Mills

Total Time:1:48:39.94
Average:27:09.99

34-59-170-209-210-219
472
24St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:47:02.05
Average:26:45.63

80-93-113-193-203-216-217
479
25Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:51:54.76
Average:27:58.69

84-156-165-181-196
586
26Agincourt - Agincourt

Total Time:1:55:14.05
Average:28:48.63

90-131-185-206
612
27Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:53:48.09
Average:28:27.03

123-157-174-175-201-202-208-211-213-227
629


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Caroline LampardHavergal College - Toronto17:38.581
Chardae HenryR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa18:27.502
Madison HilliardLeaside - Toronto18:54.323
Kate StewartNewmarket - Newmarket19:08.034
Jessica ArmstrongSt. Joan of Arc - Maple19:19.025
Julia KearleyUxbridge S S19:28.826
Emma LoeschnikBill Crothers - Unionville19:31.217
Megan DiNataleBill Crothers - Unionville19:35.278
Libby MarlattSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough19:42.729
Emma WinnitoyUxbridge S S19:49.4810
Ashni BhoolatonNewmarket - Newmarket19:58.0911
Somerset JarvisBishop Strachan School20:04.3112
Katarina MayerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:10.3413
Amy SmithLeaside - Toronto20:31.7914
Zoe PekosAlexander MacKenzie H S20:36.7815
Sarah KellyLeaside - Toronto20:51.6116
Stephanie PapaioannouLeaside - Toronto21:09.9017
Madison HeinGeorges Vanier - North York21:11.1218
Claire ShaftoGreenwood College - Toronto21:14.8719
Hannah Coyle-AsbilLeaside - Toronto21:15.6820
Elizabeth BlairGreenwood College - Toronto21:16.0521
Amanada SpenceBrother Andre - Markham21:23.2622
Megan CaldwellSacred Heart - Newmarket21:24.0523
Chloe GaoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:32.8324
Hawa HassanNewtonbrook - North York21:35.6725
Sarah De LazzariLeaside - Toronto21:37.7426
Gabriela TinajeroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:39.9227
Mina TanakaDon Mills - North York21:41.7328
Gabrielle LachmanBranksome Hall - Toronto21:45.0829
Kate BonfieldMarkham - Markham21:53.3730
Alexandra MeyerNewmarket - Newmarket21:57.6931
Samantha HanrathSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough21:59.8932
Amanda DowneyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:00.8833
Iren ShabanovaBayview Glen - Don Mills22:04.9934
Gabriella BanharaThe York School - Toronto22:11.1235
Olivia HansenUxbridge S S22:15.8136
Lucy LiuLeaside - Toronto22:16.6137
Taylor AndersonUxbridge S S22:17.0938
Caitlin DermottOrangeville - ODSS22:23.6439
Cailtin LovickLakefield College School22:26.8540
Elissa CummingsUxbridge S S22:29.8241
Michelle NowakMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:39.1742
Fidora HoangEarl Haig - North York22:40.8343
Nicole ZhaoMarkville - Markham22:46.3944
Kristen JayBill Crothers - Unionville22:56.2845
Paula BanharaThe York School - Toronto22:59.9646
Brooke MacnabSir William Mulock - Newmarket23:00.8647
Emily MaierNewmarket - Newmarket23:01.9548
Alison LamMarkville - Markham23:04.2649
Alyssa NikkelDon Mills - North York23:12.9750
Michellle LoBur Oak S.S.23:14.4651
Ashley RussellLangstaff - Richmond Hill23:15.8652
Lauren RussellLangstaff - Richmond Hill23:16.1553
Emily HayesEarl Haig - North York23:16.4554
Stephanie RohnMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:18.6855
Hannah CarleySacred Heart - Newmarket23:18.9856
Dee MackintoshLeaside - Toronto23:19.3057
Laura StantonUxbridge S S23:32.7258
Samantha AllisonBayview Glen - Don Mills23:34.9559
Heather McCannGreenwood College - Toronto23:37.3860
Claudia DargisLakefield College School23:37.8661
Maia BelmoreLeaside - Toronto23:38.4762
Nicole WalkerHuron Heights - Newmarket23:40.0563
Sydney WalterSacred Heart - Newmarket23:45.1264
Mary McNeeBishop Strachan School23:46.5665
Katie CardiffBishop Strachan School23:50.1966
Miranda Dell' AnnaUxbridge S S23:50.8167
Colleen DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:51.6068
Vanessa CheungVictoria Park - North York23:53.9069
Jennifer DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:55.6670
Deanna McAleerPickering - Ajax23:59.9571
Dina GreenbergAlexander MacKenzie H S24:00.5172
Ali ParkeAlexander MacKenzie H S24:00.9073
Hannah ParkSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:07.8674
Alexis McvicarSir William Mulock - Newmarket24:09.2775
Mathilde Phan-GarriguesNewtonbrook - North York24:17.0676
Pamela ZengEarl Haig - North York24:18.1477
Ana SmithMarkham - Markham24:23.5078
Kate MacmillanBranksome Hall - Toronto24:24.5979
Stephanie MartonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:26.5580
Alexis BrodieBishop Strachan School24:28.1181
Diana WuHavergal College - Toronto24:34.2782
Mary Jane Hill-StrathyBranksome Hall - Toronto24:35.0483
Kathleen YadaoMary Ward - Scarborough24:40.6284
Chen JoannaVictoria Park - North York24:46.9985
Katie SchieferHoly Trinity - Richmond Hill24:51.9386
Velbett MoralesLangstaff - Richmond Hill24:53.6787
Natasha WarenyicaLeaside - Toronto24:55.0888
Victoria ColbyEarl Haig - North York24:56.4489
Daniella CastelloAgincourt - Agincourt24:58.3390
Karen NaglesNewtonbrook - North York24:58.8591
Alexa SilvaSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will25:00.5092
Marissa FazioSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25:03.4493
Claire TranThornlea - Thornhill25:05.6194
Tina YuAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:11.8395
Kyra LawtonSacred Heart - Newmarket25:13.9696
Kseniya LeliukhinaAlexander MacKenzie H S25:15.3097
Sherry WangDon Mills - North York25:17.0898
Stephanie McDonaldMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:17.8999
Charlotte SmithGreenwood College - Toronto25:18.88100
Paige CrossleySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:19.27101
Keira AllenMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:19.77102
Patrica FengAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:24.66103
Tammy LauAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:25.10104
Hannah Chau-StaceyVictoria Park - North York25:26.76105
Sophia HuVictoria Park - North York25:27.64106
Meghan MaulucciCardinal Carter - Aurora25:29.06107
Elisabeth CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora25:29.31108
Samantha McTernanSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough25:33.20109
Samantha MauroLakefield College School25:33.98110
Rebecca NiedbalaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:39.83111
Clare ZasowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:50.19112
Catherine NovorolskySt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25:52.93113
Meg LarsonMarkham - Markham25:54.48114
Lily YangVictoria Park - North York25:56.40115
Troung JessicaMarkville - Markham25:56.91116
Paige CummingsGreenwood College - Toronto25:58.29117
Sara ReynoldsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:59.62118
Caitlin GagVictoria Park - North York26:00.34119
Anastasia JaffrayMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26:00.72120
Jessica FengBur Oak S.S.26:01.95121
Michelle HoMarkville - Markham26:02.43122
Alyssa GenereauxFrancis Libermann- Scarborough26:06.73123
Elham SakhizadaWestview Centennial-North York26:08.66124
Emma PerryOrangeville - ODSS26:09.10125
Emily McGuffinOrangeville - ODSS26:17.20126
Hayley Johnson-SkinnerEarl Haig - North York26:20.28127
Brooke Reyes-MariniLeaside - Toronto26:28.07128
Vicky JiangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:29.50129
Sarah MoncadaSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough26:33.14130
Lynn YangAgincourt - Agincourt26:35.90131
Shannon TaylorSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:37.96132
Sasha AristotleBranksome Hall - Toronto26:40.94133
Joey CaoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:44.19134
Dora JudeSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will26:47.42135
Devina LookmanEarl Haig - North York26:50.95136
Olivia PattenSir William Mulock - Newmarket26:52.34137
Mady CretuVictoria Park - North York26:55.65138
Emily ParkCardinal Carter - Aurora26:58.96139
Jasmine ChanAlexander MacKenzie H S26:59.33140
Susan LiMarkville - Markham27:00.29141
Brooke EastcottUxbridge S S27:02.46142
Courtney WheelerSir William Mulock - Newmarket27:07.95143
Kathryn BowerWoburn - Scarborough27:08.65144
Julia MiloszMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:15.79145
Eryn RobertsSacred Heart - Newmarket27:30.32146
Heather ZhaoEarl Haig - North York27:31.93147
Janetta DurbanoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:40.07148
Paro BhayaEarl Haig - North York27:51.95149
Risa SaitoPickering College27:55.44150
Aryana RabiiEarl Haig - North York27:56.41151
Fiona WotickyVictoria Park - North York27:57.97152
Pirathajini ChandrakumarAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:01.43153
Sarah OwenSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough28:16.95154
Annie LiangMarkville - Markham28:19.02155
Nicole DeSouzaMary Ward - Scarborough28:23.54156
Sophia HoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough28:24.54157
Leonie PetitLangstaff - Richmond Hill28:25.01158
Haley RogersHuron Heights - Newmarket28:34.75159
Alison MouleNewtonbrook - North York28:44.16160
Jessica MilerJohn Polanyi CI-North York28:45.19161
Ruby LinVictoria Park - North York28:49.76162
Erin CoreyBill Crothers - Unionville28:53.17163
Maleeha KhuwajaPierre E. Trudeau - Markham28:56.11164
Karen ChuMary Ward - Scarborough29:02.75165
Allyson ScheligaBrother Andre - Markham29:03.22166
Samantha HawleySir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough29:08.40167
Christie CrocketSacred Heart - Newmarket29:14.28168
Kimia JavadifarEarl Haig - North York29:15.39169
Samantha GoodmanBayview Glen - Don Mills29:26.23170
Rebecca GuanVictoria Park - North York29:28.62171
Daphne ChuiEarl Haig - North York29:31.01172
Sabrina TranJohn Polanyi CI-North York29:31.43173
Marien ArenajoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough29:34.82174
Ruchelle BaybayanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough29:42.00175
Sienna ParkEarl Haig - North York29:42.35176
Arianna GadingerRidley College29:45.24177
Amy ZhangRidley College29:46.06178
Areeba AzizVictoria Park - North York29:46.94179
Maria De LeonLakefield College School29:47.51180
Nicole AprileMary Ward - Scarborough29:47.85181
Maxine EdosSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora30:08.70182
Betty LuPickering College30:09.01183
Kerry-Ann JamesNewtonbrook - North York30:15.62184
Jin AuroraAgincourt - Agincourt30:23.57185
Smriti RajkarnikarVictoria Park - North York30:27.50186
Olivia GaoLakefield College School30:44.53187
Evelyn LiuVictoria Park - North York30:44.90188
Tina FangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt30:45.99189
Alexandra SciukGreenwood College - Toronto30:49.28190
Sara MavrakLangstaff - Richmond Hill31:13.08191
Lauren HankinsMarkham - Markham31:26.68192
Gabrielle TuckSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond31:39.58193
Uzma NadirVictoria Park - North York31:48.90194
Kate TurpieBranksome Hall - Toronto31:59.41195
Christy TseMary Ward - Scarborough32:06.21196
Thevahi NagaarudkumaranVictoria Park - North York32:14.48197
Zhang RachelPickering College32:18.84198
Alexa TorresVictoria Park - North York32:21.99199
Nasim AbdollahSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will32:28.08200
Justine PerlaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough32:35.76201
Erica BonachitaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough32:36.43202
Jieyu WangSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:49.77203
Ulemjin (Karen) BadralDon Mills - North York33:02.61204
Jazmn MillerSir William Mulock - Newmarket33:09.79205
Alice ZhouAgincourt - Agincourt33:16.70206
Marta GalavanLangstaff - Richmond Hill33:21.59207
Judy PerposeFrancis Libermann- Scarborough33:33.13208
Shivani PradhanBayview Glen - Don Mills33:33.77209
Noelle LinBayview Glen - Don Mills33:34.66210
Natasha PereiraFrancis Libermann- Scarborough33:37.10211
Samantha ColesJohn Polanyi CI-North York33:47.34212
Jill-Anne SantiagoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough34:39.66213
Katherine DowningGreenwood College - Toronto34:40.61214
Rowan MolloySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora34:41.51215
Shelby BoltonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond34:50.62216
Laura WalkerSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond34:51.36217
Winter HoMarkville - Markham34:52.12218
Alexandra GovasBayview Glen - Don Mills34:53.51219
Melisa SofiNewtonbrook - North York35:14.13220
Jennifer TranAlbert Campbell - Agincourt35:17.43221
Pamela SheEarl Haig - North York35:19.83222
Katie CrozierSir William Mulock - Newmarket35:19.83223
Rachael TuPierre E. Trudeau - Markham35:19.83224
Joudi SinjabAlbert Campbell - Agincourt35:19.83225
Zainab JangdaVictoria Park - North York35:19.83226
Deeana SaminathanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough35:19.83227
Last updated Wed, 24 Sep 2014 18:41:18
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.