trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4150 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:07:36.06
Average:16:54.02

8-9-17-18-57-69
52
2Richview

Total Time:1:08:34.12
Average:17:08.05

13-14-15-25-41-48-59-62-65-79
67
3Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:10:04.21
Average:17:31.06

5-22-23-32-37-39-40-47-73-115
82
4Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:11:54.32
Average:17:58.05

10-11-36-44-84-85-89-97
101
5Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:11:49.31
Average:17:57.25

7-12-33-51-55-58
103
6Cardinal Newman - Scarborough

Total Time:1:11:59.32
Average:17:59.75

1-21-30-60
112
7Birchmount Park - Scarborough

Total Time:1:12:43.37
Average:18:10.75

4-24-28-67-70
123
8St.Mildred's Lightbourn

Total Time:1:20:09.81
Average:20:02.25

31-45-66-71-76-78-86-87-95-98
213
9Notre Dame - Toronto

Total Time:1:20:54.86
Average:20:13.05

34-38-64-81-92-101
217
10Villanova College

Total Time:1:21:47.91
Average:20:26.75

43-49-63-72-77-94-111
227
11St. John Paul II- Sca

Total Time:1:22:29.95
Average:20:37.25

42-46-53-88-91-93-102-103
229


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Christiana AgustinCardinal Newman - Scarborough15:28.001
Paige SandwellDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora15:35.002
Lindsay TrambleMartingrove - Islington15:45.003
Paulina PronskiBirchmount Park - Scarborough15:50.004
Katarina MayerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic15:57.005
Sarah MacDonaldSt. Clement's School16:07.006
Sophia HerreraBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16:14.007
Emily BarberFather Redmond - Toronto16:22.008
Stephanie CestnikFather Redmond - Toronto16:24.009
Hayley VoldenMalvern - Toronto16:39.0010
Ava HealyMalvern - Toronto16:40.0011
Rebecca VerlaanBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16:42.0012
Breanna FaiczakRichview16:49.0013
Megan WatsonRichview16:50.0014
Tara LaingRichview16:57.0015
Claire ThompsonMartingrove - Islington17:19.0016
Maggie DwyerFather Redmond - Toronto17:24.0017
Natalie BlysniukFather Redmond - Toronto17:26.0018
Caprice HerjavecHavergal College - Toronto17:27.0019
Caitlin DermottOrangeville - ODSS17:31.0020
Meghan MuldoonCardinal Newman - Scarborough17:41.0021
Gabriela TinajeroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:45.0022
Amanda DowneyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic17:51.0023
Evaline ZisisBirchmount Park - Scarborough17:52.0024
Alyssa EstevesRichview17:58.0025
Rachel OrtizSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton18:01.0026
Taylor BornholdSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton18:03.0027
Olympia KaripidisBirchmount Park - Scarborough18:09.0028
Heather WilsonEtobicoke - Islington18:13.0029
Erin KinninmontCardinal Newman - Scarborough18:20.0030
Makenzi MellonSt.Mildred's Lightbourn18:26.0031
Stephanie RohnMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic18:31.0032
Meghan GrahamBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke18:38.0033
Andrea MorrisNotre Dame - Toronto18:39.0034
Melissa PereiraSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton18:41.0035
Teighlore HauerbackMalvern - Toronto18:42.0036
Jennifer DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:01.0037
Joanna BomersNotre Dame - Toronto19:42.0038
Keira AllenMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:46.0039
Colleen DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:47.0040
Alyssa FaiczakRichview19:48.0041
Renee RoweSt. John Paul II- Sca19:51.0042
Cassandra DiSantoVillanova College19:52.0043
Kaitlyn HinesMalvern - Toronto19:53.0044
Monica AnandSt.Mildred's Lightbourn19:54.0045
Sylvia LiaoSt. John Paul II- Sca19:58.0046
Anastasia JaffrayMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:01.0047
Emily QuimbyRichview20:04.0048
Briana DecinaVillanova College20:12.0049
Sara BlackwellToronto Prep School20:13.0050
Victoria DoubanovitchBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke20:15.0051
Ivanka DakaiiMother Teresa - Scarborough20:16.0052
Melanie LamarcaSt. John Paul II- Sca20:17.0053
Mishel SlavinDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora20:20.0054
Kseniya JarovaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke20:23.0055
Emma PerryOrangeville - ODSS20:24.0056
Calista JonahFather Redmond - Toronto20:27.0057
Claire McPheeBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke20:29.0058
Vanessa WeremiRichview20:29.0059
Liselle VaseCardinal Newman - Scarborough20:30.0060
Renae AppaduraiNorth Toronto Christian20:32.0061
Diana VucevicRichview20:33.0062
Hannah QuintonVillanova College20:34.0063
Emily MacLeanNotre Dame - Toronto20:35.0064
Erin CoxRichview20:42.0065
Alexia RoyalSt.Mildred's Lightbourn20:43.0066
Melanie SalinesBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:52.0067
Meg CraughwellOrangeville - ODSS20:53.0068
Georgina Coste-RamsayFather Redmond - Toronto20:55.0069
Kari GoddardBirchmount Park - Scarborough21:01.0070
Ella HunerSt.Mildred's Lightbourn21:06.0071
Susan ProcopioVillanova College21:09.0072
Julia MiloszMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:27.0073
Sabrina NevesArchbishop Romero - Toronto21:52.0074
Ruth IzquierdoArchbishop Romero - Toronto21:52.0075
Sandra AttallaSt.Mildred's Lightbourn21:52.0076
Isabella BaxaVillanova College21:53.0077
Elyse MuirSt.Mildred's Lightbourn21:55.0078
Joanna EllisRichview21:56.0079
Annamarie CandlerRichview21:57.0080
Larken McDonaldNotre Dame - Toronto21:58.0081
Nina NiRichview22:09.0082
Michelle ParkNorth Toronto Christian22:09.0083
Rose ElliotMalvern - Toronto22:11.0084
Chloe LucasMalvern - Toronto22:11.0085
Aisha TokjumanSt.Mildred's Lightbourn22:14.0086
Rachel ChengSt.Mildred's Lightbourn22:15.0087
Myla FernandesSt. John Paul II- Sca22:23.0088
Jessica HowattMalvern - Toronto22:28.0089
Samarra D'SouzaHavergal College - Toronto22:28.0090
Bianca JamesSt. John Paul II- Sca23:11.0091
Adanna JulienNotre Dame - Toronto23:11.0092
Gem VillaisSt. John Paul II- Sca23:12.0093
Katherine ProcopioVillanova College23:45.0094
Baani MannSt.Mildred's Lightbourn23:58.0095
Redina BejteRichview24:01.0096
Haley TiceMalvern - Toronto24:04.0097
Victoria MurraySt.Mildred's Lightbourn24:13.0098
Crisselia De OliveiraArchbishop Romero - Toronto24:25.0099
Samia HassenRichview24:28.00100
Mir PanchoNotre Dame - Toronto24:36.00101
Josette JosephSt. John Paul II- Sca24:38.00102
Carol LeSt. John Paul II- Sca24:50.00103
Jenna MillerSt.Mildred's Lightbourn25:05.00104
Megan JenkinsonSt.Mildred's Lightbourn25:23.00105
YiMin ShenRichview25:26.00106
Shana LiRichview25:26.00107
Alexandria KiousisRichview25:58.00108
Abby LindzonTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg26:06.00109
Junie RheeRichview26:13.00110
Elixa ColarocchioVillanova College26:15.00111
Andrea LagmanSenator O'Connor - Toronto26:40.00112
Nicole VucemilloSt.Mildred's Lightbourn27:21.00113
Kelly JeungNorth Toronto Christian27:22.00114
Amanda PackerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:24.00115
Sarah PopeRichview27:42.00116
Anna VukadinRichview27:56.00117
Last updated Fri, 19 Sep 2014 21:14:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.