trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:25:05.01
Average:21:16.28

1-2-14-21-25-41-80-203-217
38
2Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:34:55.05
Average:23:43.88

20-22-33-59-90-140-145-202-227-331
134
3Huntsville H S

Total Time:1:36:02.05
Average:24:00.63

10-27-51-73-110-125-169-219-264-266
161
4Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:38:26.04
Average:24:36.06

39-42-49-53-61-74-92-120-384
183
5Bradford - Bradford

Total Time:1:35:39.02
Average:23:54.08

8-11-67-105-324-327
191
6Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:1:38:43.02
Average:24:40.08

9-47-82-87-97-210-257-260-310-380
225
7Parry Sound - Parry Sound

Total Time:1:38:52.94
Average:24:43.25

29-30-81-86-141
226
8Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:36:55.08
Average:24:13.95

5-13-112-115-119-250
245
9Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:40:41.01
Average:25:10.28

34-37-88-117-160-211-226-298
276
10Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:40:14.02
Average:25:03.05

15-45-106-118-186-236-277-326-355
284
11St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga

Total Time:1:41:38.06
Average:25:24.65

32-44-57-161-173-208-209
294
12St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau

Total Time:1:41:34.07
Average:25:23.68

31-55-94-122-149-165-182-188-235-359
302
13Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:41:32.08
Average:25:23.02

18-56-95-138-158-172-200
307
14Winston Churchill - St. Cather

Total Time:1:43:40.06
Average:25:55.15

46-84-93-121-134-135-150-192-214-216
344
15St. Theresa - Midland

Total Time:1:42:10.08
Average:25:32.07

6-54-126-174-231
360
16Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:1:44:32.02
Average:26:08.05

69-98-100-109-151-225
376
17Unionville - Markham

Total Time:1:46:26.03
Average:26:36.58

64-102-130-147-168-189-191-280-281
443
18Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby

Total Time:1:46:40.04
Average:26:40.01

48-63-139-197-271-291
447
19St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:46:26.08
Average:26:36.07

35-108-143-170-184-241-252-311-312
456
20St.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay

Total Time:1:49:27.01
Average:27:21.78

62-101-129-247-304-317-387
539
21Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:51:21.07
Average:27:50.43

75-156-171-187-194-329
589
22Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:51:01.67
Average:27:45.25

104-127-154-212-232
597
23St. Joseph's College - Toronto

Total Time:1:50:04.07
Average:27:31.18

7-175-185-253-299-308
620
24Holy Trinity - Bradford

Total Time:1:52:03.01
Average:28:00.78

70-136-180-237-270-335
623
25Branksome Hall - Toronto

Total Time:1:51:50.05
Average:27:57.63

26-155-193-273-282-389
647
26Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:53:07.03
Average:28:16.83

68-196-198-199-201-379-396
661
27Toronto French School- Toronto

Total Time:1:53:57.04
Average:28:29.35

38-65-230-330-337-351-357
663
28St. Joan of Arc - Maple

Total Time:1:51:24.04
Average:27:51.01

4-207-229-238-276-290
678
29St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:53:59.84
Average:28:29.75

142-153-195-205-234-286-294-328-347-356
695
30Bayview Glen - Don Mills

Total Time:1:55:46.04
Average:28:56.06

23-159-163-368
713
31Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:54:50.03
Average:28:42.58

83-167-206-259
715
32Loretto Abbey - Toronto

Total Time:1:57:22.06
Average:29:20.65

111-221-223-240-279-305-309-318-333-340
795
33Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:58:13.05
Average:29:33.38

12-204-319-321-322-323
856
34Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:2:00:09.01
Average:30:02.28

114-228-242-300
884
35Emily Carr Secondary School

Total Time:2:00:24.04
Average:30:06.01

132-146-285-325-332-338
888
36Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:2:01:32.05
Average:30:23.13

179-239-251-272-316-342
941
37St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:2:02:58.38
Average:30:44.05

177-267-274-275-296-302-320
993
38St. Augustine - Markham

Total Time:2:03:41.05
Average:30:55.38

128-269-293-307-362
997
39Bur Oak S.S.

Total Time:2:08:21.06
Average:32:05.04

113-215-313-385
1026
40Villanova College

Total Time:2:08:55.08
Average:32:13.95

123-176-370-376-393-394
1045
41St. Elizabeth - Thornhill

Total Time:2:06:21.09
Average:31:35.48

190-248-295-336-349
1069
42Notre Dame - Toronto

Total Time:2:09:04.04
Average:32:16.01

164-287-314-358-365
1123
43Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:2:11:30.06
Average:32:52.65

233-245-315-377-382-392-397
1170
44Toronto Waldorf

Total Time:2:12:28.04
Average:33:07.01

181-306-339-367-374
1193


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Katie FisherUxbridge S S19:56.601
Julia KearleyUxbridge S S20:01.802
Yulia FedorovVaughan - Thornhill20:25.803
Jessica ArmstrongSt. Joan of Arc - Maple21:01.204
Kelsey HornerNewmarket - Newmarket21:29.405
Alyssa StewartSt. Theresa - Midland21:37.006
Claire FerneyhoughSt. Joseph's College - Toronto21:41.807
Jessie ReynoldsBradford - Bradford21:49.108
Somerset JarvisBishop Strachan - Toronto22:01.809
Mariah SmithHuntsville H S22:03.0010
Kristy WaltonBradford - Bradford22:03.0011
Anna CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora22:04.9012
Jennika GratgmansNewmarket - Newmarket22:05.9013
Julia BaxterUxbridge S S22:08.0014
Alex LuckiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke22:21.0015
Alysa A WoodhouseDenis Morris-St. Catherines22:25.4016
Madeline ArmstrongEastview - Barrie22:38.2017
Hannah CarleySacred Heart - Newmarket22:49.2018
Sarah MacDonaldSt. Clement's School22:52.0019
Hope TrottierCollingwood - Collingwood22:58.0020
Lauren NegrazisUxbridge S S22:58.7021
Alex StukatorCollingwood - Collingwood23:00.8022
Iren ShabanovaBayview Glen - Don Mills23:02.8023
Jenny CambellEastview - Barrie23:07.1024
McKenzie MartinUxbridge S S23:07.3025
Connor OstoichBranksome Hall - Toronto23:17.0026
Emily JonesHuntsville H S23:21.1027
Hannah SimmsEastview - Barrie23:22.2028
Shayna HerrParry Sound - Parry Sound23:28.1029
Claire HenryParry Sound - Parry Sound23:30.3030
Raquel CastroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau23:34.9031
Tiana MistrySt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga23:36.6032
Paige FoxcroftCollingwood - Collingwood23:40.4033
Stephanie CestnikFather Redmond - Toronto23:40.9034
Kathryn OwsianySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:53.4035
Claire DoironPaul Dwyer - Oshawa23:58.8036
Maggie DwyerFather Redmond - Toronto24:10.6037
Kiera TreloarToronto French School- Toronto24:17.8038
Alexandra ClarkeMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:18.5039
Christine LeeThornlea - Thornhill24:18.8040
Arden HamiltonUxbridge S S24:20.9041
Gabriela TinajeroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:23.0042
Savannah MoodyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora24:23.5043
Carolina EngeringSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga24:38.7044
Katrina PowerBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke24:41.7045
Megan GodinWinston Churchill - St. Cather24:44.2046
Catherine ThompsonBishop Strachan - Toronto24:44.6047
Sarah McPhersonFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby24:47.3048
Julia WoznowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:48.5049
Sam TybergTanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg24:50.0050
Emily FletcherHuntsville H S24:51.4051
Bridget Mc GlynnDe La Salle College - Toronto24:56.3052
Elisa TymoshenkoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:56.4053
Azalea WalcSt. Theresa - Midland24:56.9054
Avery Garrett-PattersonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau24:59.9055
Kristie HoulahanSacred Heart - Newmarket25:10.7056
Hayley BarbozaSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga25:11.8057
Augusta FrostSinclair - Whitby25:16.0058
Conner HollingsheadCollingwood - Collingwood25:16.3059
Meghan MacTavishPort Perry - Port Perry25:17.1060
Maria TuranoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:18.2061
Julia IaniroSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay25:18.5062
Morgan DunlopFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby25:19.0063
Claudia YuUnionville - Markham25:21.4064
Elizabeth MacDonaldToronto French School- Toronto25:22.6065
Alicia CamachoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto25:23.4066
Bobbi LiskBradford - Bradford25:25.6067
Julia PeacockAlexander MacKenzie H S25:26.2068
Jessica EbrahimiHeart Lake - Brampton25:26.9069
Jordan FregoneseHoly Trinity - Bradford25:28.3070
Melissa PareiraSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton25:36.1071
Raye FelsteadODPARK - Orillia25:42.4072
Tamara SutherlandHuntsville H S25:47.0073
Savannah GoulartMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:48.6074
Daniella GiardettiMary Ward - Scarborough25:51.5075
Sarah LamAurora - Aurora25:51.7076
Ana SmithMarkham - Markham25:52.5077
Lauren BradyAppleby College - Oakville25:53.3078
Madeline HumeMarshall McLuhan - Toronto25:54.7079
Olivia HansenUxbridge S S25:54.9080
Emily BeirnesParry Sound - Parry Sound25:55.9081
Mary McNeeBishop Strachan - Toronto25:56.2082
Natasha KlasiosMarkville - Markham25:56.3083
Katie MooradianWinston Churchill - St. Cather25:57.2084
Anfisa LyasotaBayview - Richmond Hill25:58.0085
Jasmine BadgerParry Sound - Parry Sound25:58.7086
Katie CardiffBishop Strachan - Toronto26:00.6087
Sydney ArnoldFather Redmond - Toronto26:03.4088
Lindsay HoustonNottawasaga Pines S.S.26:04.5089
Marisa MadiganCollingwood - Collingwood26:05.5090
Sarah WhibbsPaul Dwyer - Oshawa26:06.8091
Keira AllenMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26:06.8092
Frances JohnsonWinston Churchill - St. Cather26:08.1093
Jessica NolevskiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau26:08.7094
Holly PugsleySacred Heart - Newmarket26:09.9095
Taylor BornholdSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton26:10.3096
Isabella RivasBishop Strachan - Toronto26:11.4097
Angela BoydHeart Lake - Brampton26:16.3098
Sarah WongSt. Clement's School26:16.3099
Desree StephenHeart Lake - Brampton26:16.80100
Janet ShawSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay26:16.80101
Tiffany LouieUnionville - Markham26:18.00102
Skye HerjavecHavergal College - Toronto26:19.70103
Jaime SilverthorneHuron Heights - Newmarket26:20.90104
Bronwen ParryBradford - Bradford26:21.50105
Anita DziecielskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26:23.70106
Alyssa PointAurora - Aurora26:28.30107
Sara ReynoldsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:32.00108
Maxine BouwhisHeart Lake - Brampton26:32.20109
Hannah MikhailHuntsville H S26:32.80110
Shae TurnerLoretto Abbey - Toronto26:34.10111
Ashni BhoolatonNewmarket - Newmarket26:34.90112
Michelle LoBur Oak S.S.26:37.00113
Danielle RyzerLangstaff - Richmond Hill26:41.90114
Chloee PaulNewmarket - Newmarket26:45.60115
Kate FarrellGreenwood College - Toronto26:45.90116
Olivia CampbellFather Redmond - Toronto26:46.20117
Brittany RegoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke26:47.60118
Sarah MaierNewmarket - Newmarket26:48.60119
Danielle CartwrightMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic26:50.40120
Kinsley ChildWinston Churchill - St. Cather26:51.10121
Raphaella ArmaorieSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau26:51.20122
Hayley ScottVillanova College26:51.80123
Nicole DungeyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora26:56.50124
Emily HillHuntsville H S26:58.70125
Nicole MordueSt. Theresa - Midland26:59.20126
Margaret PettipasHuron Heights - Newmarket26:59.70127
Connie HarrisSt. Augustine - Markham27:01.60128
Olivia DaleSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay27:05.60129
Charissa VandikasUnionville - Markham27:06.80130
Josephine LipariStouffville - Stouffville27:10.40131
Autumn KimEmily Carr Secondary School27:13.50132
Rachel LeckSt. Mary - Pickering27:15.10133
Elise WileyWinston Churchill - St. Cather27:15.60134
Julia MayWinston Churchill - St. Cather27:18.70135
Daniella SeverinoHoly Trinity - Bradford27:20.20136
Lianne Wing-MartinsMarshall McLuhan - Toronto27:20.30137
Kyra LawtonSacred Heart - Newmarket27:23.00138
Morgan McMullenFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby27:23.40139
Maddy WhittonCollingwood - Collingwood27:24.20140
Nicole HeikoopParry Sound - Parry Sound27:25.00141
Philana TamSt. Robert - Thornhill27:28.70142
Jerusha RetnakanthanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:29.50143
Monique SousaJean Vanier - Richmond Hill27:31.70144
Bryce WestCollingwood - Collingwood27:32.10145
Caitlin HuynhEmily Carr Secondary School27:33.90146
Julia KnopeUnionville - Markham27:40.10147
Marlene SolanaJean Vanier - Scarborough27:41.30148
Patrice AldaveSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau27:45.40149
Lina AbrilWinston Churchill - St. Cather27:46.00150
Sarah PeddleHeart Lake - Brampton27:48.80151
Autumn JordanBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb27:49.80152
Lina SerranoSt. Robert - Thornhill27:53.10153
Lauren CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket27:54.20154
Gabi LachmanBranksome Hall - Toronto27:58.80155
Sara WongMary Ward - Scarborough27:59.70156
Danielle CollinsPort Perry - Port Perry28:00.80157
Madison SandercockSacred Heart - Newmarket28:06.00158
Vanessa Del Zotto HammondBayview Glen - Don Mills28:06.10159
Hannah GrzeyorczykFather Redmond - Toronto28:10.90160
Nicole SzpulakSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga28:11.50161
Nora ChappellEastdale - Oshawa28:14.80162
Lok Hang LeeBayview Glen - Don Mills28:16.80163
MacDonald LarkenNotre Dame - Toronto28:22.20164
Erika VassalloSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau28:24.00165
Rebecca CarterSt. Mary - Pickering28:25.80166
Ayesha WalliaMarkville - Markham28:26.20167
Samantha LiangUnionville - Markham28:27.60168
Kat Parrott-MautnerHuntsville H S28:30.70169
Paige CrossleySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora28:31.90170
Carolyn AunMary Ward - Scarborough28:34.40171
Lian HickeySacred Heart - Newmarket28:34.50172
Emily WilsonSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga28:37.20173
Diane LaroseSt. Theresa - Midland28:37.70174
Michalina KaliszukSt. Joseph's College - Toronto28:38.60175
Rachel McGeeVillanova College28:39.40176
Tara SpenceSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond28:39.80177
Jessica TrauzziPaul Dwyer - Oshawa28:41.30178
Kyra CabreraBrother Andre - Markham28:41.90179
Jenna GeertsmaHoly Trinity - Bradford28:43.70180
Freedom SorbaraToronto Waldorf28:47.70181
Catherine CoyneSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau28:49.60182
Siji WenStephen Lewis - Vaughan28:51.50183
Daniella DanteSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora28:51.70184
Silvana PereiraSt. Joseph's College - Toronto28:51.80185
Matija SkokoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke28:53.00186
Angeline NijmehMary Ward - Scarborough28:56.10187
Marina WaynesSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau28:56.50188
Angela ChauUnionville - Markham28:58.00189
Brina AlsmeyerSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill29:00.90190
Mira MakamUnionville - Markham29:02.10191
Julie DionWinston Churchill - St. Cather29:02.20192
Andrea EdenBranksome Hall - Toronto29:05.80193
Caila GaerlanMary Ward - Scarborough29:07.30194
Marlena MorrisonSt. Robert - Thornhill29:08.70195
Naomi HalbertAlexander MacKenzie H S29:09.30196
Kristen RegierFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby29:10.70197
Emily TrottaAlexander MacKenzie H S29:14.30198
Adel NikitinaAlexander MacKenzie H S29:17.50199
Amanda StefanSacred Heart - Newmarket29:17.70200
Lindsay BondAlexander MacKenzie H S29:18.20201
Siarra OsborneCollingwood - Collingwood29:18.40202
Laura StantonUxbridge S S29:20.20203
Fiona AngCardinal Carter - Aurora29:22.60204
Sayna AlipanahSt. Robert - Thornhill29:28.50205
Hannah ToyMarkville - Markham29:30.30206
Norina PaolucciSt. Joan of Arc - Maple29:34.10207
Andrea IvancicSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga29:35.60208
Samony RiyazSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga29:38.30209
Willa StevensonBishop Strachan - Toronto29:38.30210
Aubrey MartinFather Redmond - Toronto29:44.30211
Allie WallingHuron Heights - Newmarket29:46.20212
Nina GovaertMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto29:47.50213
Emily JohnstonWinston Churchill - St. Cather29:48.60214
Jessica FengBur Oak S.S.29:48.70215
Courtney WestbrookWinston Churchill - St. Cather29:51.20216
Miranda Dell'AnnaUxbridge S S29:52.70217
Diana WuHavergal College - Toronto29:57.30218
Ella SullivanHuntsville H S29:59.10219
Karolina SalazarWoodbridge College- Woodbridge30:03.30220
Rosalia AdamoLoretto Abbey - Toronto30:03.80221
Wendy KrukinCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.30:06.60222
Madeleine HarrisLoretto Abbey - Toronto30:08.30223
Jacqui HillBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb30:08.60224
Sarah LuuHeart Lake - Brampton30:09.40225
Julia ArchambaultFather Redmond - Toronto30:12.70226
Kaitlynn CanningCollingwood - Collingwood30:14.00227
Mary FaniLangstaff - Richmond Hill30:15.80228
Desiree ClaveriaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple30:17.60229
Ellen SobermanToronto French School- Toronto30:20.40230
Rhiannon TylerSt. Theresa - Midland30:21.40231
Alexis NobleHuron Heights - Newmarket30:22.10232
Alyssa GenereuxFrancis Libermann- Scarborough30:23.50233
Iaabelle LamSt. Robert - Thornhill30:26.50234
Klaudia WojtanowskiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau30:26.70235
Catherine KosikBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke30:29.50236
Alessia AvolaHoly Trinity - Bradford30:30.90237
Katherine AguirreSt. Joan of Arc - Maple30:31.50238
Kyla CabreraBrother Andre - Markham30:34.40239
Ellen KhoudiakovaLoretto Abbey - Toronto30:36.40240
Taylor WrightSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora30:38.00241
Laura LouchLangstaff - Richmond Hill30:39.10242
Jillian ScandiffioDe La Salle College - Toronto30:40.60243
Natasha TersigniFather Bressani - Woodbridge30:41.80244
Justine PerlaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough30:44.00245
Geraldine AmoryNottawasaga Pines S.S.30:45.50246
Madison WhittetSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay30:46.20247
Selina TetiSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill30:47.00248
Lauren HankinsMarkham - Markham30:49.60249
Olivia GoddenNewmarket - Newmarket30:50.10250
Kaye DizonBrother Andre - Markham30:51.00251
Hannah FrimithSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora30:51.10252
Vivian PatrunoSt. Joseph's College - Toronto30:52.50253
Chelsea SmithWinston Churchill - St. Cather30:53.50254
Kaitlyn O'BrienStouffville - Stouffville30:54.90255
Elizabeth Von ZubenStouffville - Stouffville30:55.20256
Hanna MeikleBishop Strachan - Toronto30:56.20257
Sarah BisonetteBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb30:56.70258
Stephanie MooreMarkville - Markham30:57.50259
Jamie HabermanBishop Strachan - Toronto30:59.70260
Serena MeghjiDunbarton - Pickering31:02.10261
Jamie NielsonSt. Stephen - Bowmanville31:06.50262
Jenna OsborneWinston Churchill - St. Cather31:08.90263
Emily DukeHuntsville H S31:14.00264
Renee BoyceWinston Churchill - St. Cather31:14.40265
Megan BrushHuntsville H S31:15.20266
Eva ShumeykoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond31:16.60267
Siobhan AlexanderSenator O'Connor - Toronto31:20.10268
Jenna WongSt. Augustine - Markham31:21.40269
Karina SakicHoly Trinity - Bradford31:22.60270
Sarah EnglandFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby31:23.80271
Cassanadra BrownBrother Andre - Markham31:25.20272
Rosie SunBranksome Hall - Toronto31:28.90273
Sara IngriselliSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond31:29.80274
Francesca Tria EspinozaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond31:31.80275
Bernice OrowaleSt. Joan of Arc - Maple31:33.70276
Carole SuarezBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke31:39.10277
Amrit SangheraSt. Joseph - Mississauga31:43.20278
F. Camille MarcajidaLoretto Abbey - Toronto31:44.50279
Jenny LinUnionville - Markham31:47.90280
Carissa SiuUnionville - Markham31:50.30281
Sara GichervskaBranksome Hall - Toronto31:52.50282
Nicole PreddieLouise Arbour SS-Brampton31:56.30283
Bathany StrelioffJean Vanier - Richmond Hill32:01.00284
Hannah GrayEmily Carr Secondary School32:06.00285
Alex GaglioneSt. Robert - Thornhill32:12.10286
Adanna JulianNotre Dame - Toronto32:13.10287
Victoria ScarpelliJean Vanier - Richmond Hill32:13.20288
Caroline LevyWestmount - Thornhill32:15.20289
Lucy DiFeliceSt. Joan of Arc - Maple32:17.80290
Nicolette SheridanFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby32:19.20291
Vanessa LieuWoodbridge College- Woodbridge32:19.70292
Richelle LeungSt. Augustine - Markham32:20.70293
Jin Yin ChenSt. Robert - Thornhill32:20.80294
Maria ElliottSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill32:23.00295
Sierra DonaldsonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:25.80296
Anvie NguyenSt. Mary's - Toronto32:28.20297
Madigan ThompsonFather Redmond - Toronto32:30.10298
Christiane CanilloSt. Joseph's College - Toronto32:32.10299
Jocelyn WigintonLangstaff - Richmond Hill32:32.30300
Carmen MeleroLakefield College School32:37.40301
Victoria AndersonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:39.20302
Ingrid LlambiFather Bressani - Woodbridge32:48.40303
Katie SteedSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay32:49.80304
Keirstin StrumLoretto Abbey - Toronto32:50.70305
Clara DewinterToronto Waldorf32:53.60306
Sharon ChengSt. Augustine - Markham32:57.80307
Elizabeth KhanSt. Joseph's College - Toronto32:58.50308
Jasmine AmpueroLoretto Abbey - Toronto33:00.80309
Tess HamblinBishop Strachan - Toronto33:03.00310
Morgan BenoitSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora33:03.20311
Alex CookSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora33:03.20312
Sana NajafiBur Oak S.S.33:04.50313
Basamont LaurenNotre Dame - Toronto33:06.70314
Sophia HoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough33:14.30315
Megan ReyesBrother Andre - Markham33:17.10316
Sarah MajorSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay33:18.80317
Christine TrespecesLoretto Abbey - Toronto33:19.10318
Krysten LaFramboiseCardinal Carter - Aurora33:22.20319
Roxanna CianSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond33:22.30320
Annalisa LisiCardinal Carter - Aurora33:23.80321
Tina HaibodiCardinal Carter - Aurora33:25.70322
Amanda BoyceCardinal Carter - Aurora33:26.40323
Rebecca MartinBradford - Bradford33:29.80324
Valentina MontanariEmily Carr Secondary School33:31.00325
Victoria OsieckiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke33:32.00326
Ashley GuayBradford - Bradford33:37.00327
Lorena McNamaraSt. Robert - Thornhill33:39.70328
Nicole de SouzaMary Ward - Scarborough33:54.20329
Leila FadelToronto French School- Toronto33:56.60330
Sharon SongCollingwood - Collingwood33:57.60331
Emma CapalboEmily Carr Secondary School33:58.60332
Mikee RupintaLoretto Abbey - Toronto34:01.30333
Meagan CarnovaleSt. Basil The Great - Weston34:07.00334
Jessica ParsonsHoly Trinity - Bradford34:09.20335
Su Hyun ParkSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill34:11.00336
Maria SvirskyToronto French School- Toronto34:17.20337
Kelly HuyenEmily Carr Secondary School34:25.70338
Tess Woll-MorisonToronto Waldorf34:26.40339
Lovelle NavosLoretto Abbey - Toronto34:29.80340
Kye-Cha YangLoretto Abbey - Toronto34:30.40341
Allyson ScheligaBrother Andre - Markham34:31.80342
Marisa DavidLoretto Abbey - Toronto34:36.70343
Gurpreet RandhawaChinguacousy - Brampton34:39.80344
Josephine FangonLoretto Abbey - Toronto34:42.50345
Julia LongoLoretto Abbey - Toronto34:42.80346
Adriena WongSt. Robert - Thornhill34:43.00347
Natalia RishchynskiLoretto Abbey - Toronto34:43.70348
Chantelle Kazemi-MiabSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill34:44.60349
Amara SurthDe La Salle College - Toronto34:46.50350
Henrietta LawToronto French School- Toronto34:47.60351
Arielle HuangLoretto Abbey - Toronto35:02.50352
Mercedes Rodriguez Del ReyLoretto Abbey - Toronto35:02.80353
Madeleine FonteinCountry Day School - King City35:03.90354
Maya CrossdaleBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke35:08.50355
Song Min LeeSt. Robert - Thornhill35:17.50356
Emilia SouliosToronto French School- Toronto35:18.30357
Kotiadis MaryNotre Dame - Toronto35:22.40358
Stephanie DaSilvaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau35:28.50359
Dora JudeSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will35:39.60360
Ghazal YousifieFr. Michael McGivney - Markham35:42.40361
Sophia TanSt. Augustine - Markham35:43.00362
Doris AdaoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale36:08.80363
Lianne RobbinsHoly Trinity - Courtice36:13.60364
Dumlao SheilaNotre Dame - Toronto36:15.50365
Clara LauSt. Robert - Thornhill36:15.50366
Kathleen Thomas-McNeilToronto Waldorf36:20.70367
Nicolette ScottBayview Glen - Don Mills36:20.70368
Shawna Mae FrescoLoretto Abbey - Toronto36:21.30369
Natalie PaolucciVillanova College36:24.70370
Sorina NagraLouise Arbour SS-Brampton36:29.50371
Maryam MarashiSenator O'Connor - Toronto36:40.80372
Olivia RoccosalvaSt. Robert - Thornhill36:49.40373
Moira Grant-McLoughlinToronto Waldorf36:50.60374
Mariana FrioliPine Ridge - Pickering36:53.40375
Alessia LeonardoVillanova College36:59.90376
Jill-Anne SantiagoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough37:08.80377
Megan SnyderSt. Stephen - Bowmanville37:10.70378
Portia DerbedrosianAlexander MacKenzie H S37:36.60379
Diana DraghiciBishop Strachan - Toronto37:41.30380
Erika PatemanHuntsville H S38:11.60381
Anna C AclanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough38:21.60382
Harjot DeolChinguacousy - Brampton38:30.00383
Amanda PackerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic38:48.90384
Maheen NazimBur Oak S.S.38:51.40385
Jeannette WehbehSt. Basil The Great - Weston39:22.70386
Trista HesterSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay39:26.90387
Mecah SavoryStephen Lewis - Vaughan39:35.80388
Mehma AnandBranksome Hall - Toronto40:57.70389
Emily BoakyeSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton41:17.10390
Mariah TabiosFather Henry Carr - Rexdale41:26.40391
Claire CaluagFrancis Libermann- Scarborough41:38.60392
Elainna PanagakosVillanova College42:06.40393
Alessandra D'AlessioVillanova College42:12.70394
Avigail AaronWestmount - Thornhill42:17.30395
Kirsten MoseyAlexander MacKenzie H S43:15.00396
Deeana M SaminathanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough44:30.40397
Last updated Thu, 10 Oct 2013 22:52:54
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.