trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:18:52.52
Average:19:43.13

1-8-14-16-29-30-35-69-90-92
39
2Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:19:13.78
Average:19:48.45

2-7-15-21-23-115-126-146-165-167
45
3Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:1:20:34.77
Average:20:08.70

3-18-19-20-27-36-40-63-74-122
60
4Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:24:31.97
Average:21:07.100

4-12-28-72-80-123-151-209
116
5Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:29:31.09
Average:22:22.98

33-38-42-47-53-67-77-88-210-245
160
6Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:30:06.62
Average:22:31.66

32-34-57-60-70-86-142
183
7York Mills

Total Time:1:30:06.09
Average:22:31.53

5-58-61-76-82-102-112-130-265
200
8Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:32:01.17
Average:23:00.30

37-49-51-71-103-125-177
208
9St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:32:38.49
Average:23:09.63

24-44-85-95-96-108-154-168-244-246
248
10Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:1:33:09.09
Average:23:17.48

6-59-81-141-254-255-257
287
11Unionville - Markham

Total Time:1:36:42.37
Average:24:10.60

46-73-98-113-156-157-161-215-232-260
330
12Villanova College

Total Time:1:37:22.67
Average:24:20.67

66-75-91-120-273-274
352
13Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:36:14.96
Average:24:03.74

11-107-110-134-238
362
14Earl Haig - North York

Total Time:1:38:04.38
Average:24:31.10

52-84-101-137-155-182-183-186-187-270
374
15Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:39:06.85
Average:24:46.72

64-87-127-129-143-271-293
407
16Newtonbrook - North York

Total Time:1:38:36.11
Average:24:39.03

31-93-135-150-214-292
409
17Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:42:10.65
Average:25:32.67

41-89-139-219-264
488
18Markville - Markham

Total Time:1:42:27.14
Average:25:36.79

54-114-132-191-252
491
19Markham - Markham

Total Time:1:42:52.26
Average:25:43.07

45-48-164-239
496
20Mary Ward - Scarborough

Total Time:1:42:59.45
Average:25:44.87

79-83-136-204
502
21St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:43:28.43
Average:25:52.11

106-117-124-180-185-193-199-208-212-217
527
22Bayview Glen - Don Mills

Total Time:1:43:04.69
Average:25:46.18

17-121-152-243-248
533
23Don Mills - North York

Total Time:1:43:34.78
Average:25:53.70

26-128-192-194
540
24Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:1:44:59.36
Average:26:14.84

94-111-162-195-201-218-221-241-242-251
562
25Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:43:37.54
Average:25:54.39

13-171-181-202-205-247
567
26Albert Campbell - Agincourt

Total Time:1:46:10.24
Average:26:32.56

131-138-160-178-179-196-206-213-220-233
607
27Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:47:27.25
Average:26:51.82

105-166-172-190
633
28Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:1:47:57.96
Average:26:59.49

145-173-175-176
669
29Francis Libermann- Scarborough

Total Time:1:49:10.26
Average:27:17.57

149-163-169-197-231-284-286-288
678
30Bur Oak S.S.

Total Time:1:50:22.51
Average:27:35.63

78-174-216-236
704
31St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:53:35.32
Average:28:23.83

100-184-203-263
750
32Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:1:52:44.62
Average:28:11.16

147-148-223-240-266-267
758
33West Hill

Total Time:1:56:26.47
Average:29:06.62

144-222-226-256-261
848
34Marshall McLuhan - Toronto

Total Time:2:09:25.86
Average:32:21.47

99-276-277-291
943
35Senator O'Connor - Toronto

Total Time:2:07:25.01
Average:31:51.26

198-200-281-282
961


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Kirsten VergaraBill Crothers - Unionville18:11.291
Julia KearleyUxbridge S S18:17.612
Madison HilliardLeaside - Toronto18:45.703
Kelsey HornerNewmarket - Newmarket19:04.874
Laura ParkYork Mills19:25.205
Somerset JarvisBishop Strachan - Toronto19:31.396
Julia BaxterUxbridge S S19:41.677
Ikram ElganaBill Crothers - Unionville19:50.328
Kristina HaghgooThornlea - Thornhill19:51.249
Jessica ArmstrongSt. Joan of Arc - Maple20:04.1810
Olivia Van NestHuron Heights - Newmarket20:05.3211
Jennika GratgmansNewmarket - Newmarket20:08.8112
Anna CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora20:16.1913
Erin SitarzBill Crothers - Unionville20:21.6314
Arden HamiltonUxbridge S S20:25.1115
Emily SitarzBill Crothers - Unionville20:29.2816
Iren ShabanovaBayview Glen - Don Mills20:30.2117
Amy SmithLeaside - Toronto20:35.7818
Stephanie PapaioannouLeaside - Toronto20:36.1919
Hanna Coyle-AsbilLeaside - Toronto20:37.1020
Lauren NegrazisUxbridge S S20:49.3921
Caiti SkainCrestwood Preparatory Sr20:58.9722
McKenzie MartinUxbridge S S20:59.8023
Kathryn OwsianySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:10.7624
Nicole WarrenDunbarton - Pickering21:11.7225
Kristina PopadichDon Mills - North York21:12.1526
Paula ZonneveldLeaside - Toronto21:15.7827
Ashni BhoolatonNewmarket - Newmarket21:21.2428
Sarah BlommeBill Crothers - Unionville21:30.3529
Kate WatlingBill Crothers - Unionville21:33.7030
Lisa Morales GarciaNewtonbrook - North York21:38.7931
Kristie HoulahanSacred Heart - Newmarket21:39.2232
Alexandra ClarkeMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:47.3733
Hannah CarleySacred Heart - Newmarket21:53.2134
Maddie CherryBill Crothers - Unionville22:04.8935
Maddie TheodorlisLeaside - Toronto22:09.3536
Rachel EngMalvern - Toronto22:15.7837
Elisa TymoshenkoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:17.4638
Amy SantagatoOrangeville - Orangeville22:21.2439
Margue McGregorLeaside - Toronto22:25.4040
Savannah MoodyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora22:25.9841
Gabriela TinajeroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:37.5342
Jenna LayngCourtice - Courtice22:41.5843
Hannah ParkSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora22:41.9644
Ana SmithMarkham - Markham22:43.7845
Claudia YuUnionville - Markham22:46.9246
Julia WoznowskiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:49.5447
Elyse DouseMarkham - Markham22:53.3548
Kate McCubbin SprackMalvern - Toronto22:54.9149
Sharie SaloEtobicoke - Islington22:56.0450
Jessica JardineMalvern - Toronto22:56.6851
Ashtyn TseEarl Haig - North York22:58.8552
Maria TuranoMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:02.1953
Natasha KlasiosMarkville - Markham23:06.1054
Shannon PetrieOrangeville - Orangeville23:06.5055
Casey NgThornhill - Thornhill23:09.7556
Yasmine SarabiSacred Heart - Newmarket23:11.0057
Sydney AllisonYork Mills23:12.7958
Mary McNeeBishop Strachan - Toronto23:22.3859
Holly PugsleySacred Heart - Newmarket23:23.1960
Stephanie WildfongYork Mills23:25.2961
Livia GaneshanathanWoburn - Scarborough23:27.4862
Rachel ThiessenLeaside - Toronto23:28.2263
Julia PeacockAlexander MacKenzie H S23:29.9964
Kate FarrellGreenwood College - Toronto23:31.6365
Susan ProcopioVillanova College23:34.5666
Savannah GoulartMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:36.3567
Lauren KingsmillHavergal College - Toronto23:40.9168
Catalina MaassBill Crothers - Unionville23:45.8969
Madison SandercockSacred Heart - Newmarket23:52.0870
Elena FornazzariMalvern - Toronto23:53.8071
Chloee PaulNewmarket - Newmarket23:57.0572
Tiffany LouieUnionville - Markham23:59.0073
Michelle LeaheyLeaside - Toronto23:59.4874
Cassandra DiSantoVillanova College24:02.2175
Alicia LauYork Mills24:02.8176
Keira AllenMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:04.1677
Michelle LoBur Oak S.S.24:04.4878
Daniella GiardettiMary Ward - Scarborough24:04.9079
Sarah MaierNewmarket - Newmarket24:06.3080
Katie CardiffBishop Strachan - Toronto24:07.1081
Amy WangYork Mills24:08.5282
Sara WongMary Ward - Scarborough24:09.1283
Mary ZhuEarl Haig - North York24:09.8384
Sara ReynoldsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:12.3385
Kyra LawtonSacred Heart - Newmarket24:14.6186
Dina GreenbergAlexander MacKenzie H S24:15.4387
Danielle CartwrightMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic24:15.9688
Nicole DungeyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora24:20.0189
Christina MorelliBill Crothers - Unionville24:20.3190
Hayley ScottVillanova College24:20.6291
Kesheni KrishnaBill Crothers - Unionville24:24.5392
Dana Galler-ToughNewtonbrook - North York24:26.1993
Joanna ChenVictoria Park - North York24:27.2994
Jerusha RetnakanthanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:33.4495
Rosalynn ThorntonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:34.5296
Jannat JannatWoburn - Scarborough24:39.1897
Charissa VandikasUnionville - Markham24:43.8898
Lianne Wing-MartinsMarshall McLuhan - Toronto24:45.9799
Tara SpenceSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:50.99100
Emily HayesEarl Haig - North York24:51.44101
Allisa Takabe-FrenchYork Mills24:52.04102
Emma LangMalvern - Toronto24:54.00103
Autumn JordanBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb24:57.26104
Danielle RyzerLangstaff - Richmond Hill24:58.82105
Philana TamSt. Robert - Thornhill25:01.49106
Margaret PettipasHuron Heights - Newmarket25:02.30107
Paige CrossleySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:05.60108
Holly RueterHavergal College - Toronto25:06.67109
Allison CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket25:09.50110
Rebecca GuanVictoria Park - North York25:10.79111
Ivy LiuYork Mills25:11.80112
Candy ChoiUnionville - Markham25:12.57113
Hannah ToyMarkville - Markham25:12.92114
Olivia HansenUxbridge S S25:14.31115
Mila AbelleraCedarbrae - Scarborough25:15.69116
Lina SerranoSt. Robert - Thornhill25:21.92117
Madison LongshoreOrangeville - Orangeville25:22.70118
Jessica FillionMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda25:23.46119
Katherine ProcopioVillanova College25:25.28120
Vanessa Del Zotto HammondBayview Glen - Don Mills25:26.10121
Fiona McKendrickLeaside - Toronto25:26.72122
Ericka MacleanNewmarket - Newmarket25:29.12123
Marlene MorrisonSt. Robert - Thornhill25:31.52124
Hannah CaseyMalvern - Toronto25:32.74125
Laura StantonUxbridge S S25:35.07126
Naomi HalbertAlexander MacKenzie H S25:39.24127
Gayatri SivarathamDon Mills - North York25:40.94128
Lindsay BondAlexander MacKenzie H S25:42.19129
Kezia YuYork Mills25:44.17130
Shajini ChandrakumarAlbert Campbell - Agincourt25:48.93131
Ayesha WalliaMarkville - Markham25:49.29132
Cecily DawsonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb25:56.25133
Lauren CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket25:57.84134
Hailey CunninghamNewtonbrook - North York25:58.27135
Carolyn AunMary Ward - Scarborough26:02.23136
Victoria PoEarl Haig - North York26:04.26137
Amanda HoangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:05.13138
Sian PowellDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora26:05.66139
Risa SaitoPickering College26:06.38140
Jamie HabermanBishop Strachan - Toronto26:09.03141
Lian HickeySacred Heart - Newmarket26:13.51142
Emily TrottaAlexander MacKenzie H S26:18.39143
Alyssa DaragayWest Hill26:20.70144
Rebekah NashSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough26:21.85145
Anna WelganUxbridge S S26:23.11146
Kyla CabreraBrother Andre - Markham26:28.75147
Kyra CabreraBrother Andre - Markham26:29.57148
Justine PerlaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough26:30.63149
Karen NaglesNewtonbrook - North York26:32.86150
Isabel BrimsNewmarket - Newmarket26:33.82151
Aniqah MairBayview Glen - Don Mills26:37.51152
Michaela PointAurora - Aurora26:38.61153
Hannah FrimithSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:43.24154
Julia SpataforaEarl Haig - North York26:44.22155
Jiahua LiUnionville - Markham26:44.83156
Samantha LeungUnionville - Markham26:46.06157
Victoria GobboBill Crothers - Unionville26:47.57158
Arezue EbrahimiGeorges Vanier - North York26:50.91159
Patricia FengAlbert Campbell - Agincourt26:54.39160
Angela ChauUnionville - Markham26:55.08161
Fiona WotickyVictoria Park - North York26:57.53162
Alyssa GenereuxFrancis Libermann- Scarborough27:00.83163
Jessica MorelandMarkham - Markham27:01.27164
Summer ScottUxbridge S S27:02.44165
Laura LouchLangstaff - Richmond Hill27:03.01166
Miranda Dell'AnnaUxbridge S S27:03.31167
Daniella DanteSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:05.66168
Ruchelle BaybayanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough27:06.02169
Sarah BissonetteBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb27:06.74170
Fiona AngCardinal Carter - Aurora27:07.39171
Jennifer HanLangstaff - Richmond Hill27:07.94172
Sarah OwenSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough27:09.03173
Maheen NazimBur Oak S.S.27:10.05174
Sarah MoncadaSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough27:11.00175
Pheonix FoxwellSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough27:16.08176
Sara FisherMalvern - Toronto27:18.54177
Amanda HuangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:21.79178
Fion YeungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt27:25.88179
Sharlene GongSt. Robert - Thornhill27:33.50180
Kari StamatiouCardinal Carter - Aurora27:33.94181
Jessie WongEarl Haig - North York27:50.58182
Devina AmandaEarl Haig - North York27:52.08183
Sara IngriselliSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond27:57.66184
Natasha LadSt. Robert - Thornhill28:00.45185
Atusa MehrasaEarl Haig - North York28:01.83186
Aryana RabiiEarl Haig - North York28:02.92187
Sabrina TranJohn Polanyi CI-North York28:04.05188
Jessica MillerWestview Centennial-North York28:12.94189
Jillian KoskinsLangstaff - Richmond Hill28:17.48190
Stephanie MooreMarkville - Markham28:18.83191
Cassandra BendallDon Mills - North York28:19.32192
Sayna AlipanahSt. Robert - Thornhill28:21.11193
Leah MindorffDon Mills - North York28:22.37194
Olga TsyrukVictoria Park - North York28:23.75195
Joey CaoAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:30.20196
Stacy WilliamsFrancis Libermann- Scarborough28:32.78197
Julia SavioSenator O'Connor - Toronto28:33.55198
Jin Yin ChenSt. Robert - Thornhill28:35.38199
Chantel CorpuzSenator O'Connor - Toronto28:37.42200
Dharani NachiappanVictoria Park - North York28:38.11201
Annalisa LisiCardinal Carter - Aurora28:40.02202
Victoria AndersonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond28:42.33203
Nicole de SouzaMary Ward - Scarborough28:43.20204
Madeline BinettiCardinal Carter - Aurora28:45.09205
Sophie HuangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt28:45.75206
Catherine WangPickering College28:46.58207
Amy LiSt. Robert - Thornhill28:47.12208
Olivia GoddenNewmarket - Newmarket28:54.15209
Aleksandra McGaleMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic28:54.64210
Serena MeghjiDunbarton - Pickering29:02.54211
Alex GaglioneSt. Robert - Thornhill29:03.28212
Joyce LeiAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:03.65213
Klea SofiNewtonbrook - North York29:04.08214
Carmen LeeUnionville - Markham29:07.41215
Sana NajafiBur Oak S.S.29:08.03216
Linda LuSt. Robert - Thornhill29:13.60217
Tiffany SongVictoria Park - North York29:17.37218
Robyn BellDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora29:19.00219
Cynthia HofungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:24.21220
Anita XuVictoria Park - North York29:25.44221
Yoga SukumarWest Hill29:27.21222
Kaye DizonBrother Andre - Markham29:28.40223
Natasha HareCrestwood Preparatory Sr29:30.07224
Katie WhiteDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro29:32.37225
Anna FergusonWest Hill29:35.62226
Lorena McNamaraSt. Robert - Thornhill29:38.82227
Nadine VessioPickering College29:39.30228
Meagan LeaDavid & Mary Thompson-Scarboro29:39.66229
Christine GomezSt. Robert - Thornhill29:42.16230
Sophia HoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough29:45.55231
Jenny LinUnionville - Markham29:46.03232
Inez NgAlbert Campbell - Agincourt29:51.99233
Sarah BraithwaiteBill Crothers - Unionville29:54.43234
Kelly McCabeBill Crothers - Unionville29:54.73235
Justine WongBur Oak S.S.29:59.95236
Shirley YangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt30:03.72237
Alexis NobleHuron Heights - Newmarket30:04.72238
Lauren HankinsMarkham - Markham30:13.86239
Allyson ScheligaBrother Andre - Markham30:17.90240
Uzma NadirVictoria Park - North York30:18.99241
Henrietta DorogiVictoria Park - North York30:29.51242
Samantha GoodmanBayview Glen - Don Mills30:30.87243
Maxine EdosSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora30:33.58244
Serena PartingtonMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic30:35.74245
Morgan BenoitSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora30:36.94246
Amanda BoyceCardinal Carter - Aurora30:37.33247
Nicolette ScottBayview Glen - Don Mills30:38.41248
Alex CookSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora30:38.89249
Dora JudeSt. Joseph Morrow Park - Will30:43.62250
Ruth ArunachalamVictoria Park - North York30:48.00251
Hannah SotropaMarkville - Markham30:51.65252
Ingrid BaranyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic30:53.13253
Evangeline GogouBishop Strachan - Toronto30:56.51254
Tess HamblinBishop Strachan - Toronto31:00.16255
Janani JegananthamWest Hill31:02.94256
Georgia HardistyBishop Strachan - Toronto31:05.10257
Kristina SilverioSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora31:09.34258
Jie LinAlbert Campbell - Agincourt31:10.36259
Carissa SiuUnionville - Markham31:20.46260
Deepa MemrajWest Hill31:22.85261
Natalie WhiteAgincourt - Agincourt31:36.34262
Sierra DonaldsonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond32:04.34263
Breanna RoyesDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora32:13.89264
Natalie ChanYork Mills32:16.96265
Megan ReyesBrother Andre - Markham32:30.17266
Samantha TomeiBrother Andre - Markham32:30.53267
Shazmara SynonVictoria Park - North York32:37.94268
Olivia RoccosalvaSt. Robert - Thornhill32:46.04269
Kimia JovaidiforEarl Haig - North York32:51.61270
Portia DerbedrosianAlexander MacKenzie H S33:07.25271
Adriena WongSt. Robert - Thornhill33:08.47272
Irma NataleVillanova College33:22.29273
Faiza AgyemangVillanova College33:34.65274
Clara LauSt. Robert - Thornhill33:37.58275
Harmony CrawfordMarshall McLuhan - Toronto34:24.35276
Alicia CamachoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto34:25.27277
Samantha CheungUnionville - Markham34:31.39278
Pamela SheEarl Haig - North York34:40.48279
Joy GharbarranCedarbrae - Scarborough34:59.97280
Maryam MarashiSenator O'Connor - Toronto35:06.85281
Jasmine HarrisonSenator O'Connor - Toronto35:07.19282
Beth MoeinziaeiGeorges Vanier - North York35:37.48283
Jill-Anne SantiagoFrancis Libermann- Scarborough35:40.27284
Amanda PackerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic35:45.67285
Anna C AclanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough35:50.27286
Romana PathanCedarbrae - Scarborough35:50.27287
Deeana M SaminathanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough35:50.27288
Alifiyah HussainGeorges Vanier - North York35:50.27289
Renka ChengAlbert Campbell - Agincourt35:50.27290
Sarah MpoyiMarshall McLuhan - Toronto35:50.27291
Olga PotaninaNewtonbrook - North York35:50.27292
Kirsten MoseyAlexander MacKenzie H S35:50.27293
Last updated Thu, 26 Sep 2013 20:12:34
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.