trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Female 4150 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:20:14.82
Average:20:03.05

15-23-24-26-50-86
88
2Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:20:20.82
Average:20:05.21

18-19-20-35-39-59-88-95-103
92
3Cardinal Newman - Scarborough

Total Time:1:19:27.77
Average:19:51.75

3-6-36-55-58
100
4Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:21:00.86
Average:20:15.22

10-25-27-40-44-60-94
102
5Richview

Total Time:1:20:33.07
Average:20:08.43

8-9-30-57-70-71-74-75-76-79
104
6Orangeville - Orangeville

Total Time:1:21:50.91
Average:20:27.05

7-16-28-61
112
7Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:21:41.05
Average:20:25.38

11-29-38-42-48-52-56
120
8University of Toronto Schools

Total Time:1:22:15.94
Average:20:33.75

1-13-54-62
130
9Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:23:42.03
Average:20:55.05

2-12-41-87
142
10Villanova College

Total Time:1:25:02.11
Average:21:15.05

33-34-46-51-67-93-100-101-104-105
164
11St. Clement's School

Total Time:1:27:58.28
Average:21:59.05

5-32-78-85-89
200
12St. Joseph's College - Toronto

Total Time:1:29:28.37
Average:22:22.35

4-66-72-73-82-83
215
13St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:31:34.50
Average:22:53.05

43-63-64-69-77-92
239


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Emma LeeUniversity of Toronto Schools17:34.00 1
Hannah CarleySacred Heart - Newmarket17:50.00 2
Erin KinninmontCardinal Newman - Scarborough17:59.00 3
Claire FerneyhoughSt. Joseph's College - Toronto18:05.00 4
Sarah MacDonaldSt. Clement's School18:14.00 5
Meghan MuldoonCardinal Newman - Scarborough18:26.00 6
Amy SantagatoOrangeville - Orangeville18:32.00 7
Breanna FaiczakRichview18:38.00 8
Megan WatsonRichview18:59.00 9
Katrina PowerBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:02.00 10
Rachel EngMalvern - Toronto19:04.00 11
Kristie HoulahanSacred Heart - Newmarket19:15.00 12
Cassidy KunicynUniversity of Toronto Schools19:16.00 13
Karina PelletierÉ.S. Étienne-Brűlé19:19.00 14
Angelee WeathersFather Redmond - Toronto19:28.00 15
Caitlin DermottOrangeville - Orangeville19:39.00 16
Alicia CamachoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto19:43.00 17
Savannah GoulartMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:47.00 18
Keira AllenMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:52.00 19
Gabriela TinajeroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:55.00 20
Madeline HumeMarshall McLuhan - Toronto20:05.00 21
Marlene SolanaJean Vanier - Scarborough20:09.00 22
Sydney ArnoldFather Redmond - Toronto20:10.00 23
Elyse BranniganFather Redmond - Toronto20:12.00 24
Matija SkokoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke20:19.00 25
Olivia CampbellFather Redmond - Toronto20:24.00 26
Valeria Muniz-SaavedraBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke20:28.00 27
Shannon PetrieOrangeville - Orangeville20:29.00 28
Jessica JardineMalvern - Toronto20:29.50 29
Emily QuimbyRichview20:29.70 30
Krystine SoraBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:35.00 31
Sarah WongSt. Clement's School20:38.00 32
Susan ProcopioVillanova College20:41.00 33
Cassandra DiSantoVillanova College20:45.00 34
Sarah DuranteMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:46.00 35
Serena PereiraCardinal Newman - Scarborough20:48.00 36
Renae AppaduraiNorth Toronto Christian20:48.50 37
Sara FisherMalvern - Toronto20:50.00 38
Danielle CartwrightMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:06.00 39
Anna MiroshnychenkoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:11.00 40
Kyra LawtonSacred Heart - Newmarket21:15.00 41
Elena FornazzariMalvern - Toronto21:18.00 42
Tara SpenceSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond21:22.00 43
Brittany RegoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:25.00 44
Sabrina BeaulieuÉ.S. Étienne-Brűlé21:28.00 45
Hayley ScottVillanova College21:34.00 46
Claire CastilloJean Vanier - Scarborough21:35.00 47
Emma LangMalvern - Toronto21:42.00 48
Lianne Wing-MartinsMarshall McLuhan - Toronto21:43.00 49
Hannah GrzeyorczykFather Redmond - Toronto21:57.00 50
Katherine ProcopioVillanova College22:02.00 51
Hannah CaseyMalvern - Toronto22:04.00 52
Mila AbelleraCedarbrae - Scarborough22:08.00 53
Rachel AllenUniversity of Toronto Schools22:13.00 54
Samantha AysonCardinal Newman - Scarborough22:14.00 55
Tristan WooMalvern - Toronto22:19.00 56
Lindsey SoonRichview22:27.00 57
Eryn TourneurCardinal Newman - Scarborough22:55.00 58
Aleksandra McGaleMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:02.00 59
Danielle FairfieldBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:06.00 60
Madison LongshoreOrangeville - Orangeville23:10.00 61
Aurora Basinski-FerrisUniversity of Toronto Schools23:12.00 62
Eva ShumeykoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond23:14.00 63
Sarah IngriselliSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond23:16.00 64
Nina GovaertMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto23:20.00 65
Yca MerielSt. Joseph's College - Toronto23:25.00 66
Jessica ChristieVillanova College23:31.00 67
Jessica FillionMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda23:41.00 68
Francesca Tria EspinozaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond23:42.00 69
Yana KovacevicRichview23:45.00 70
Diana VucevicRichview23:47.00 71
Kathleen VeiraSt. Joseph's College - Toronto23:57.00 72
Vivian PatrunoSt. Joseph's College - Toronto24:01.00 73
Samantha CooperRichview24:04.00 74
Lauren LiRichview24:04.50 75
Jillian SprengerRichview24:07.00 76
Kristian LebitaniaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:09.00 77
Charlotte EsteySt. Clement's School24:11.00 78
Maria DamjamRichview24:14.00 79
Jessica BalliwalaRichview24:20.00 80
Ivana FeherRichview24:31.00 81
Silvana PereiraSt. Joseph's College - Toronto24:32.00 82
Elizabeth KhanSt. Joseph's College - Toronto24:32.50 83
Anna SybingcoPope John Paul II-Scarborough24:33.00 84
Megan FrenchSt. Clement's School24:55.00 85
Alison Joyce-MarquezFather Redmond - Toronto25:06.00 86
Amanda StefanSacred Heart - Newmarket25:22.00 87
Ingrid BaranyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:50.00 88
Sabrina ArmstrongSt. Clement's School25:59.00 89
Arlene AquinoPope John Paul II-Scarborough26:13.00 90
Michelle WilliamsRichview26:20.00 91
Sierra DonaldsonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26:30.00 92
Nicole CrimiVillanova College26:40.00 93
Maya CrossdaleBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke27:08.00 94
Mathanky ParamananthamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:15.00 95
Julie Ann CaguioaPope John Paul II-Scarborough27:18.00 96
Natasha GersbachRichview27:21.00 97
Bridgette JarvisRichview27:35.00 98
Sandra WrightRichview28:00.00 99
Irma NataleVillanova College28:37.00 100
Natalie PaolucciVillanova College28:43.00 101
Shivani PatelCedarbrae - Scarborough30:25.00 102
Amanda PackerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic30:54.00 103
Elainna PanagakosVillanova College31:34.00 104
Alessandra D'AlessioVillanova College31:35.00 105
c Last updated Fri, 20 Sep 2013 16:32:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en