trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 4150 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Father Redmond - Toronto

Total Time:1:20:14.82
Average:20:03.05

15-23-24-26-50-86
88
2Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic

Total Time:1:20:20.82
Average:20:05.21

18-19-20-35-39-59-88-95-103
92
3Cardinal Newman - Scarborough

Total Time:1:19:27.77
Average:19:51.75

3-6-36-55-58
100
4Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:21:00.86
Average:20:15.22

10-25-27-40-44-60-94
102
5Richview

Total Time:1:20:33.07
Average:20:08.43

8-9-30-57-70-71-74-75-76-79
104
6Orangeville - Orangeville

Total Time:1:21:50.91
Average:20:27.05

7-16-28-61
112
7Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:21:41.05
Average:20:25.38

11-29-38-42-48-52-56
120
8University of Toronto Schools

Total Time:1:22:15.94
Average:20:33.75

1-13-54-62
130
9Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:23:42.03
Average:20:55.05

2-12-41-87
142
10Villanova College

Total Time:1:25:02.11
Average:21:15.05

33-34-46-51-67-93-100-101-104-105
164
11St. Clement's School

Total Time:1:27:58.28
Average:21:59.05

5-32-78-85-89
200
12St. Joseph's College - Toronto

Total Time:1:29:28.37
Average:22:22.35

4-66-72-73-82-83
215
13St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:1:31:34.50
Average:22:53.05

43-63-64-69-77-92
239


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Emma LeeUniversity of Toronto Schools17:34.001
Hannah CarleySacred Heart - Newmarket17:50.002
Erin KinninmontCardinal Newman - Scarborough17:59.003
Claire FerneyhoughSt. Joseph's College - Toronto18:05.004
Sarah MacDonaldSt. Clement's School18:14.005
Meghan MuldoonCardinal Newman - Scarborough18:26.006
Amy SantagatoOrangeville - Orangeville18:32.007
Breanna FaiczakRichview18:38.008
Megan WatsonRichview18:59.009
Katrina PowerBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke19:02.0010
Rachel EngMalvern - Toronto19:04.0011
Kristie HoulahanSacred Heart - Newmarket19:15.0012
Cassidy KunicynUniversity of Toronto Schools19:16.0013
Karina PelletierÉ.S. Étienne-Brűlé19:19.0014
Angelee WeathersFather Redmond - Toronto19:28.0015
Caitlin DermottOrangeville - Orangeville19:39.0016
Alicia CamachoMarshall McLuhan - Toronto19:43.0017
Savannah GoulartMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:47.0018
Keira AllenMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:52.0019
Gabriela TinajeroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic19:55.0020
Madeline HumeMarshall McLuhan - Toronto20:05.0021
Marlene SolanaJean Vanier - Scarborough20:09.0022
Sydney ArnoldFather Redmond - Toronto20:10.0023
Elyse BranniganFather Redmond - Toronto20:12.0024
Matija SkokoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke20:19.0025
Olivia CampbellFather Redmond - Toronto20:24.0026
Valeria Muniz-SaavedraBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke20:28.0027
Shannon PetrieOrangeville - Orangeville20:29.0028
Jessica JardineMalvern - Toronto20:29.5029
Emily QuimbyRichview20:29.7030
Krystine SoraBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:35.0031
Sarah WongSt. Clement's School20:38.0032
Susan ProcopioVillanova College20:41.0033
Cassandra DiSantoVillanova College20:45.0034
Sarah DuranteMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic20:46.0035
Serena PereiraCardinal Newman - Scarborough20:48.0036
Renae AppaduraiNorth Toronto Christian20:48.5037
Sara FisherMalvern - Toronto20:50.0038
Danielle CartwrightMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic21:06.0039
Anna MiroshnychenkoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:11.0040
Kyra LawtonSacred Heart - Newmarket21:15.0041
Elena FornazzariMalvern - Toronto21:18.0042
Tara SpenceSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond21:22.0043
Brittany RegoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke21:25.0044
Sabrina BeaulieuÉ.S. Étienne-Brűlé21:28.0045
Hayley ScottVillanova College21:34.0046
Claire CastilloJean Vanier - Scarborough21:35.0047
Emma LangMalvern - Toronto21:42.0048
Lianne Wing-MartinsMarshall McLuhan - Toronto21:43.0049
Hannah GrzeyorczykFather Redmond - Toronto21:57.0050
Katherine ProcopioVillanova College22:02.0051
Hannah CaseyMalvern - Toronto22:04.0052
Mila AbelleraCedarbrae - Scarborough22:08.0053
Rachel AllenUniversity of Toronto Schools22:13.0054
Samantha AysonCardinal Newman - Scarborough22:14.0055
Tristan WooMalvern - Toronto22:19.0056
Lindsey SoonRichview22:27.0057
Eryn TourneurCardinal Newman - Scarborough22:55.0058
Aleksandra McGaleMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic23:02.0059
Danielle FairfieldBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:06.0060
Madison LongshoreOrangeville - Orangeville23:10.0061
Aurora Basinski-FerrisUniversity of Toronto Schools23:12.0062
Eva ShumeykoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond23:14.0063
Sarah IngriselliSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond23:16.0064
Nina GovaertMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto23:20.0065
Yca MerielSt. Joseph's College - Toronto23:25.0066
Jessica ChristieVillanova College23:31.0067
Jessica FillionMgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda23:41.0068
Francesca Tria EspinozaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond23:42.0069
Yana KovacevicRichview23:45.0070
Diana VucevicRichview23:47.0071
Kathleen VeiraSt. Joseph's College - Toronto23:57.0072
Vivian PatrunoSt. Joseph's College - Toronto24:01.0073
Samantha CooperRichview24:04.0074
Lauren LiRichview24:04.5075
Jillian SprengerRichview24:07.0076
Kristian LebitaniaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:09.0077
Charlotte EsteySt. Clement's School24:11.0078
Maria DamjamRichview24:14.0079
Jessica BalliwalaRichview24:20.0080
Ivana FeherRichview24:31.0081
Silvana PereiraSt. Joseph's College - Toronto24:32.0082
Elizabeth KhanSt. Joseph's College - Toronto24:32.5083
Anna SybingcoPope John Paul II-Scarborough24:33.0084
Megan FrenchSt. Clement's School24:55.0085
Alison Joyce-MarquezFather Redmond - Toronto25:06.0086
Amanda StefanSacred Heart - Newmarket25:22.0087
Ingrid BaranyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic25:50.0088
Sabrina ArmstrongSt. Clement's School25:59.0089
Arlene AquinoPope John Paul II-Scarborough26:13.0090
Michelle WilliamsRichview26:20.0091
Sierra DonaldsonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond26:30.0092
Nicole CrimiVillanova College26:40.0093
Maya CrossdaleBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke27:08.0094
Mathanky ParamananthamMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic27:15.0095
Julie Ann CaguioaPope John Paul II-Scarborough27:18.0096
Natasha GersbachRichview27:21.0097
Bridgette JarvisRichview27:35.0098
Sandra WrightRichview28:00.0099
Irma NataleVillanova College28:37.00100
Natalie PaolucciVillanova College28:43.00101
Shivani PatelCedarbrae - Scarborough30:25.00102
Amanda PackerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic30:54.00103
Elainna PanagakosVillanova College31:34.00104
Alessandra D'AlessioVillanova College31:35.00105
Last updated Fri, 20 Sep 2013 16:32:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.