trackdatabase.com logo







Open Girls 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Renee MaisonneuveTheriault - Timmins1:04.001:04.00
Tristen StinkowjiEnglehart - Englehart1:06.001:05.60
Alexa BelandTheriault - Timmins1:09.001:05.90
Melanie MaletteTheriault - Timmins1:09.001:08.00
Karlee SaudinoTheriault - TimminsNT1:10.10
Kiana LabrancheTheriault - Timmins1:10.001:10.70
Tara GrienerTimmins High1:13.001:11.00
Ashley Gilliestimmins porcupine1:15.501:11.50
Maia KvasTheriault - Timmins1:12.001:11.70
Janelle RobichaudTheriault - TimminsNT1:12.10
Valerie PaquetteTheriault - Timmins1:10.001:12.50
Kari Ethiertimmins porcupine1:15.001:13.00
Alexie GalipeauTheriault - TimminsNT1:13.60
Gabrielle Dagenaistimmins porcupine1:14.001:13.60
Stephanie Rondeautimmins porcupine1:16.001:13.60
Alexandra LorangerSte. Marie - New Liskeard1:11.791:14.10
Shawnisty GeorgeEnglehart - Englehart1:10.001:14.60
AJ LacarteEnglehart - EnglehartNT1:15.00
Kayla BoissonneaultTheriault - TimminsNT1:15.20
Veronic DelageTheriault - Timmins1:16.001:16.40
Mariah TorresanO'Gorman - Timmins1:01.701:16.50
Julian LinklaterO'Gorman - TimminsNT1:16.60
Sara GirouxES L'Alliance - Iroquois FallsNT1:16.90
Alyssa Ethiertimmins porcupine1:20.001:17.40
Victoria VezinaTimmins High1:14.401:17.80
Rachel WoolheadRoland Michener - S. PorcupineNT1:18.80
Holly MaasTimmins High1:20.001:18.90
Amy FoleySte. Marie - New LiskeardNT1:19.30
Emily Bartolomuccitimmins porcupine1:16.001:20.30
Ashley Robitailletimmins porcupine1:22.501:20.60
Gabby SchaffnerO'Gorman - TimminsNT1:22.00
Alex GodinO'Gorman - Timmins1:01.601:22.00
Alicia WongTimmins High1:20.001:23.30
Mikayla Dacostatimmins porcupine1:18.001:25.50
Amy BoucherIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallNT1:25.80
Eliisa JoinerTimmins High1:21.401:26.00
Emilie DenisSte. Marie - New LiskeardNT1:26.60
Emily ReynoldsSte. Marie - New Liskeard1:14.20DNS
Kira VandermeerTimiskaming District SecondaryNTDNS
Tessa DobsonTimmins High1:15.10DNS
Hailey MarriotTimiskaming District SecondaryNTDNS
Josee CossetteTheriault - Timmins1:08.00DNS
Madison ByronES L'Alliance - Iroquois FallsNTDNS
Jackie RoyES L'Alliance - Iroquois FallsNTDNS
Stephanie BergeronTimmins High1:18.00DNS
Danielle CazaIroquois Falls - Iroquois FallNTDNS
Crystal OuelletteES KapuskasingNTDNS
Last updated Wed, 22 May 2013 15:50:32
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.