trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:31:24.04
Average:22:51.01

4-5-11-22-48-53-68
42
2Bill Crothers - Unionville

Total Time:1:32:42.09
Average:23:10.73

8-10-14-15-16-19-21-25
47
3Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:34:15.02
Average:23:33.08

2-6-24-26-31-42-59-64
58
4St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:36:51.02
Average:24:12.08

9-12-23-34-55-78-89-90-101
78
5Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:40:17.03
Average:25:04.33

17-18-28-45-50
108
6Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:40:57.02
Average:25:14.03

13-20-38-39
110
7St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:45:45.05
Average:26:26.38

27-41-43-46-47-49-58-72-83-87
157
8Stouffville - Stouffville

Total Time:1:46:02.09
Average:26:30.73

35-36-37-52-60-73
160
9St. Joan of Arc - Maple

Total Time:1:56:35.04
Average:29:08.85

32-69-76-85-118
262
10Emily Carr Secondary School

Total Time:2:07:37.02
Average:31:54.03

3-40-126-129
298
11Vaughan - Thornhill

Total Time:1:58:50.13
Average:29:42.05

1-84-113-115-122
313
12St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond

Total Time:2:02:05.09
Average:30:31.48

61-80-82-102-111-112
325
13Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:2:03:46.02
Average:30:56.55

33-94-95-121
343
14Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham

Total Time:2:20:41.07
Average:35:10.43

104-116-123-124
467


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Yulia FedorovVaughan - Thornhill20:39.60 1
Meghan RothenbrokerAurora - Aurora21:24.00 2
Katie PhillipsEmily Carr Secondary School21:37.40 3
Marianne IrishNewmarket - Newmarket21:43.40 4
Jennika GratgmansNewmarket - Newmarket21:55.40 5
Carolyn DenaultAurora - Aurora22:04.70 6
Anna CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora22:20.20 7
Taylor JonesBill Crothers - Unionville22:27.80 8
Nicole FioriniSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora22:40.80 9
Erin SitarzBill Crothers - Unionville22:51.30 10
Claire BrownNewmarket - Newmarket22:56.10 11
Kathryn OwsianySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora23:26.60 12
Olivia Van NestHuron Heights - Newmarket23:32.90 13
Emily SitarzBill Crothers - Unionville23:38.50 14
Logan CarmichaelBill Crothers - Unionville23:45.30 15
Sarah BlommeBill Crothers - Unionville23:48.30 16
Kristie HoulahanSacred Heart - Newmarket23:52.70 17
Cheyanne ReedSacred Heart - Newmarket23:58.60 18
Nicole CookBill Crothers - Unionville24:04.00 19
Michelle SertageHuron Heights - Newmarket24:34.90 20
Kesheni KrishnaBill Crothers - Unionville24:37.70 21
Ellen WhitfieldNewmarket - Newmarket24:49.50 22
Michelle MinchellaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:54.30 23
Krista CamickAurora - Aurora25:22.10 24
Christina MorelliBill Crothers - Unionville25:24.40 25
Maegen GuseAurora - Aurora25:24.40 26
Meredy MinasvandSt. Robert - Thornhill25:25.30 27
Holly PugsleySacred Heart - Newmarket25:29.70 28
Alice IvaschescuBayview - Richmond Hill25:31.80 29
Brittany GarelOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick25:37.90 30
Amy RoweAurora - Aurora25:38.40 31
Ashley MoreiraSt. Joan of Arc - Maple25:44.90 32
Crystal HoBrother Andre - Markham25:48.80 33
Hannah ParkSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:49.50 34
Josephine LipariStouffville - Stouffville26:01.40 35
Melissa NowikowStouffville - Stouffville26:09.80 36
Laura MonkStouffville - Stouffville26:21.60 37
Lauren CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket26:24.10 38
Emily LorimerHuron Heights - Newmarket26:25.30 39
Autumn KimEmily Carr Secondary School26:27.50 40
Rebecca JacobsSt. Robert - Thornhill26:27.60 41
Rio Spellers-DrewsAurora - Aurora26:40.10 42
Priscilla CheungSt. Robert - Thornhill26:48.00 43
Bailey LeblancKing City - King City26:55.70 44
Lian HickeySacred Heart - Newmarket26:56.30 45
Laura FylyshtanSt. Robert - Thornhill27:04.60 46
Michelle WojcikSt. Robert - Thornhill27:11.10 47
Stephanie LauNewmarket - Newmarket27:19.10 48
Taylor McNeelySt. Robert - Thornhill27:24.60 49
Nicole FalzoneSacred Heart - Newmarket27:24.80 50
Tina HaibodiCardinal Carter - Aurora27:27.50 51
Jasmine BacolaStouffville - Stouffville27:30.10 52
Clare NeufeldNewmarket - Newmarket27:33.90 53
Sarah BarbaryESC Renaissance - Aurora27:34.60 54
Clarissa DiGioacchinoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:35.30 55
Christine SimoneLangstaff - Richmond Hill27:58.90 56
Victoria DownerSir William Mulock - Newmarket28:01.60 57
Isabelle LamSt. Robert - Thornhill28:12.60 58
Maggie RiehleAurora - Aurora28:24.90 59
Elizabeth Von ZubenStouffville - Stouffville28:31.20 60
Rhea SzaricsSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond28:33.20 61
Jessica FerdousiDr. John Denison - Newmarket28:34.60 62
Bianca Altilia BretonDr. John Denison - Newmarket28:37.10 63
Morgan McWattersAurora - Aurora28:39.50 64
Cara O'HearnESC Renaissance - Aurora28:41.20 65
Amy WestlundDr. John Denison - Newmarket29:10.40 66
Brianna NicholsonBur Oak S.S.29:14.10 67
Sarah MaierNewmarket - Newmarket29:20.00 68
Norina PaolucciSt. Joan of Arc - Maple29:23.00 69
Connie HarrisSt. Augustine - Markham29:30.70 70
Jocelyn WigintonLangstaff - Richmond Hill29:46.70 71
Christine GomezSt. Robert - Thornhill29:47.50 72
Genevieve PizzaleStouffville - Stouffville29:50.50 73
Severina LutajAlexander MacKenzie H S29:51.60 74
Gayathiri SagayarajanMiddlefield - Markham30:02.80 75
Cristina GoncalvesSt. Joan of Arc - Maple30:19.10 76
Stephanie YoungDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora30:23.10 77
Cayley KavanaghSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora30:25.10 78
Jess ChanMarkville - Markham30:32.00 79
Victoria AndersonSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:34.20 80
Mikaela TottenKeswick - Keswick30:53.30 81
Francesca EspinozaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond30:58.70 82
Amanda DisabatinoSt. Robert - Thornhill31:03.50 83
Bianca LapennaVaughan - Thornhill31:05.30 84
Midhat MalikSt. Joan of Arc - Maple31:08.40 85
Sousa MoniqueJean Vanier - Richmond Hill31:10.40 86
Grace YuSt. Robert - Thornhill31:10.80 87
Lindsay ElliottKing City - King City31:17.10 88
Diana SamoilSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora31:18.50 89
Samantha HoweSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora31:22.00 90
Nthania ChowBayview - Richmond Hill31:24.70 91
Ashley NguyenSt. Robert - Thornhill31:24.80 92
Rachel PucarESC Renaissance - Aurora31:29.60 93
Ansu GeorgeBrother Andre - Markham31:32.10 94
Hyal NayeriBrother Andre - Markham31:37.70 95
Natasha TersigniFather Bressani - Woodbridge31:43.30 96
Christina AbbatangeloSt. Robert - Thornhill31:49.00 97
Julia ManarinLangstaff - Richmond Hill31:54.70 98
Pam EspeletaThornhill - Thornhill31:55.50 99
Jessica MorelandMarkham - Markham31:59.10 100
Gabrielle FaoroSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora31:59.40 101
Ye Na LeeSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond31:59.80 102
Annalisa LisiCardinal Carter - Aurora32:06.00 103
Silvia SloaneFr. Michael McGivney - Markham32:16.80 104
Anne LiaoPierre E. Trudeau - Markham32:33.50 105
Nadia ChabchoubSt. Robert - Thornhill32:35.40 106
Kelly ChanSt. Robert - Thornhill32:47.00 107
Amy LiSt. Robert - Thornhill32:57.10 108
Selene MalloneFather Bressani - Woodbridge33:17.90 109
Christiana CarmosinoDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora33:19.60 110
Melanie DyerSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond33:24.30 111
Eva ShumeykoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond33:25.00 112
Cindy TranVaughan - Thornhill33:27.30 113
Stephanie BiddellThornhill - Thornhill33:35.60 114
Maddie ColtonVaughan - Thornhill33:37.80 115
Emily HaFr. Michael McGivney - Markham33:54.40 116
Millie McChesneyMiddlefield - Markham34:00.50 117
Katherine D'AversaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple34:01.70 118
Lily XuSt. Robert - Thornhill34:10.20 119
Adriena WongSt. Robert - Thornhill34:37.50 120
Melanie WangBrother Andre - Markham34:47.60 121
Michelle VinitskyVaughan - Thornhill35:26.30 122
Sandrine Ah-KimFr. Michael McGivney - Markham36:58.00 123
Eleanor KuanFr. Michael McGivney - Markham37:32.50 124
Joselia CarlosSt. Robert - Thornhill37:45.30 125
Linda MarchesanEmily Carr Secondary School39:01.60 126
Clara LauSt. Robert - Thornhill39:01.70 127
Jiaming DuanSt. Robert - Thornhill39:06.90 128
Nicole SoukupEmily Carr Secondary School40:30.70 129
c Last updated Fri, 26 Oct 2012 18:47:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en