trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Chippewa - North Bay

Total Time:1:35:13.72
Average:23:48.25

18-27-59-92
196
2R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa

Total Time:1:37:10.07
Average:24:17.68

41-42-56-73
212
3St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:36:40.02
Average:24:10.05

22-46-66-84
218
4Collingwood - Collingwood

Total Time:1:37:33.03
Average:24:23.33

38-48-65-72-98
223
5Cawthra Park - Mississauga

Total Time:1:37:12.84
Average:24:18.46

17-52-78-86
233
6Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke

Total Time:1:37:19.08
Average:24:19.95

30-44-49-111
234
7Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:1:36:40.01
Average:24:10.03

9-58-81-91-102-109
239
8Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:37:34.06
Average:24:23.65

19-43-85-104
251
9Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:39:07.95
Average:24:46.75

29-75-83-99-107
286
10Port Perry - Port Perry

Total Time:1:38:56.07
Average:24:44.18

33-40-105-110
288


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Rebecca C RaeOrillia - Orillia20:02.001
Georgia HamiltonTwin Lakes - Orillia20:34.802
Julia KitevskiBirchmount Park - Scarborough20:35.103
Katrina MelnikovSt. Robert - Thornhill20:43.004
Teghan HendersonDunbarton - Pickering21:06.805
Gabriela StaffordToronto French School- Toronto21:09.506
Renee MaisonneuveTheriault - Timmins21:09.607
Jennifer FroebelESC Renaissance - Aurora21:20.708
Sarah EmilioMalvern - Toronto21:27.709
Alison SmegalPaul Dwyer - Oshawa21:31.7010
Rebecca WendtHenry Street - Whitby21:40.1011
Meghan RothenbrokerAurora - Aurora21:43.9012
Shaylynn TellFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby22:03.8013
Katie PhillipsEmily Carr Secondary School22:05.8014
Taylor JonesBill Crothers - Unionville22:12.8015
Mary AffleckHoly Trinity - Bradford22:13.9016
Alix TierCawthra Park - Mississauga22:18.1017
Corrine GiorgettiChippewa - North Bay22:23.4018
Raquel BurgessUxbridge S S22:25.0019
Coby PhillipsBrampton Centennial - Brampton22:29.2020
Ellen WhitfieldNewmarket - Newmarket22:32.1021
Nicole FioriniSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora22:33.1022
Dahlia MalekMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic22:33.9023
Stephany SnookHeart Lake - Brampton22:39.8024
Siobhan KlieAnderson - Whitby22:43.4025
Marianne IrishNewmarket - Newmarket22:46.3026
Madison FraserChippewa - North Bay22:52.6027
Natalie ChantO'Neill - Oshawa22:56.6028
Julia HeosSacred Heart - Newmarket23:01.1029
Maria MarkovacBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke23:01.6030
Emma MacintoshHavergal College - Toronto23:04.7031
Kim ProvostBirchmount Park - Scarborough23:06.8032
Meghan MacTavishPort Perry - Port Perry23:16.7033
Jennifer ButeraHoly Cross - Woodbridge23:19.3034
Jade KurhanPaul Dwyer - Oshawa23:21.1035
Natalie BiringerHavergal College - Toronto23:30.2036
Carolyn DenaultAurora - Aurora23:41.7037
Michaela KlasenCollingwood - Collingwood23:46.8038
Kristen LaframboiseCardinal Carter - Aurora23:50.2039
Heather PenneyPort Perry - Port Perry23:51.1040
Kaitlyn KirkR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa23:51.6041
Cierra SkyersR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa23:55.7042
Rebecca HarveyUxbridge S S24:01.0043
Madeleine MaioBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke24:05.3044
Lindsay O'NeillVillanova College24:07.4045
Maureen O'ReillySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:08.0046
Danielle AlbersCedarbrae - Scarborough24:10.2047
Shelby DickeyCollingwood - Collingwood24:14.4048
Michelle WesolowskiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke24:15.9049
Stephanie GaglioneSt. Robert - Thornhill24:17.8050
Caroline Van EveryHuron Heights - Newmarket24:22.0051
Samantha PittonCawthra Park - Mississauga24:22.4052
Windemere JarvisBishop Strachan - Toronto24:23.2053
Adrienne HutchinsonBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb24:24.6054
Rachael KingHuntsville H S24:27.0055
Claire WilcoxR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa24:28.0056
Marisa deSouzaFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby24:29.3057
Adrianna SoMalvern - Toronto24:29.6058
Robyn HebertChippewa - North Bay24:30.9059
Caitlin CosgroveMary Ward - Scarborough24:31.8060
Claire MurchisonMeadowvale - Mississauga24:32.1061
Heather GilbertSir William Mulock - Newmarket24:34.6062
Logan WescottBill Crothers - Unionville24:34.8063
Brittany GarelOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick24:35.9064
Breanna NoyesCollingwood - Collingwood24:39.1065
Lauren BallantyneSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:40.7066
Kristen BolivarSinclair - Whitby24:42.1067
Sarah GreigHeart Lake - Brampton24:42.4068
Karlene HorsfieldHuntsville H S24:43.4069
Sherry SamiSt.Joseph-Scollard - North Bay24:49.3070
Jessica StevensAnderson - Whitby24:51.8071
Sarah HunterCollingwood - Collingwood24:53.0072
Katie KawzenukR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa24:55.4073
Alyssia RobichaudBill Crothers - Unionville24:57.3074
Cheyanne ReedSacred Heart - Newmarket25:01.7075
Mariya GorlovaHavergal College - Toronto25:09.0076
Kirstyn TourneurCardinal Newman - Scarborough25:10.3077
Kim BeechCawthra Park - Mississauga25:11.7078
Sarah KassenaarLoretto Abbey - Toronto25:14.5079
Kajsa JanssonHuntsville H S25:16.1080
Leah GrovesMalvern - Toronto25:16.9081
Ashley HouseBracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb25:18.0082
Christina HeosSacred Heart - Newmarket25:18.1083
Kristen DrewSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:18.4084
Emma HansenUxbridge S S25:18.7085
Kristi KondurosCawthra Park - Mississauga25:19.8086
Mikaila DavidsonGravenhurst - Gravenhurst25:20.8087
Robyn NovorolskySt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25:21.4088
Madison DavisFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby25:23.5089
Lauren CranfieldDunbarton - Pickering25:24.9090
Sarah PanjvaniMalvern - Toronto25:25.9091
Hannah WilcoxChippewa - North Bay25:26.1092
Jade CuthbertDenis O'Connor - Ajax25:26.5093
Gabrielle LitmanGreenwood College25:30.3094
Christina Von BulowBrampton Centennial - Brampton25:35.1095
Taylor McNeelySt. Robert - Thornhill25:39.5096
Gebrewarlaw LiyaJean Vanier - Scarborough25:43.2097
Claire CurrieCollingwood - Collingwood25:45.0098
Emily FejtekSacred Heart - Newmarket25:46.1099
Laura JanzenAurora - Aurora25:46.90100
Kaylynn RoachPaul Dwyer - Oshawa25:47.40101
Eileen Church CarsonMalvern - Toronto25:48.30102
Alana CiulloLoretto Abbey - Toronto25:48.80103
Ann Marie MullerUxbridge S S25:49.90104
Micaela WilksPort Perry - Port Perry25:52.90105
Jennifer FedakBirchmount Park - Scarborough25:54.00106
Amanda HroncokSacred Heart - Newmarket25:54.60107
Bailey LeblancKing City - King City25:55.40108
Lillian O'Brien DavisMalvern - Toronto25:55.50109
Line NeilsonPort Perry - Port Perry25:56.00110
Morgan SurajramBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke25:57.00111
Last updated Sat, 22 Oct 2011 15:42:48
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.