trackdatabase.com logo











Junior Male 5950 Metre CC Run

Male Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Highland ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:30:18.48
Average:22:34.62

4-6-7-9-35
26
2SIR WINSTON CHURCHILL ST CATHA ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:31:16.81
Average:22:49.21

3-8-13-14-15
38
3DENIS MORRIS ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:33:13.99
Average:23:18.50

5-10-18-19-24
52
4Orchard Park ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:38:38.67
Average:24:39.67

20-21-22-28-50
91
5E L CROSSLEY ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:39:02.03
Average:24:45.51

17-23-29-30-32
99
6NOTRE DAME ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:38:44.65
Average:24:41.17

1-11-45-48-53
105
7Westdale ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:43:15.88
Average:25:48.97

2-36-42-52
132
8ST. PAUL ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:46:08.07
Average:26:32.18

25-44-46-47-56
162
9BLESSED TRINITY ( ) ( )

Total Time:1:52:44.04
Average:28:11.01

37-49-51-54
191


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
BRAYDEN SENECANOTRE DAME ( )21:26.81 1
Rui XuWestdale ( )21:42.99 2
BEN PERRYSIR WINSTON CHURCHILL ST CATHA ( )22:12.42 3
Liam SmithHighland ( )22:18.04 4
GRANT WIGNALLDENIS MORRIS ( )22:27.81 5
Adam RowlesHighland ( )22:36.40 6
Evan DunlopHighland ( )22:40.68 7
CHRIS HUTTONSIR WINSTON CHURCHILL ST CATHA ( )22:42.22 8
Paul KolbHighland ( )22:43.36 9
MARCUS BUTTERSDENIS MORRIS ( )22:47.37 10
KEVIN MILLEJOURSNOTRE DAME ( )22:49.43 11
RYAN MECCAST. MICHAEL ( )22:52.67 12
KYLE PALFRAMANSIR WINSTON CHURCHILL ST CATHA ( )23:04.61 13
BEN RALSTONSIR WINSTON CHURCHILL ST CATHA ( )23:17.56 14
BRANNEN LEFURGEYSIR WINSTON CHURCHILL ST CATHA ( )23:36.87 15
BRANDON ETZLEDEN ( )23:39.04 16
MITCHELL DEBAE L CROSSLEY ( )23:43.73 17
PATRICK MORRISDENIS MORRIS ( )23:54.54 18
MIKE MAHLERDENIS MORRIS ( )24:04.27 19
Colin HeyensOrchard Park ( )24:23.54 20
Corey DaigneaultOrchard Park ( )24:26.23 21
Reeves AnthonyOrchard Park ( )24:41.93 22
STEVEN NORWOODE L CROSSLEY ( )24:47.46 23
SPENCER MATASEJEDENIS MORRIS ( )24:49.92 24
ANTHONY SCOZZAFAVAST. PAUL ( )24:53.97 25
Derek EllensHamilton District ( )25:01.77 26
Brian MostertHamilton District ( )25:03.68 27
Colin BusseOrchard Park ( )25:06.97 28
STEPHAN HUGHESE L CROSSLEY ( )25:14.50 29
JESSE WINGERE L CROSSLEY ( )25:16.34 30
Aleksa JapalakGlendale ( )25:20.44 31
IAN WHITEHALLE L CROSSLEY ( )25:21.49 32
SCOTT OOSTERHOFHERITAGE CHRISTIAN ( )25:22.26 33
Colin McCaugheyWestmount ( )25:30.01 34
DAVID FRIENDHighland ( )25:36.46 35
Alex GlarosWestdale ( )25:38.86 36
JOSH MASLENBLESSED TRINITY ( )26:24.01 37
TYLER DOSTIENIAGARA CHRISTIAN ( )26:26.15 38
KEN SLESSORGRIMSBY ( )26:26.99 39
Mike SpeightSaltfleet ( )26:30.22 40
MARSHAL VAUGHANST. MICHAEL ( )26:35.33 41
Jake CodsiWestdale ( )26:51.76 42
LUCAS KRZYWDZINSKIHOLY CROSS ( )26:52.51 43
ERICK HELMECZIST. PAUL ( )26:59.15 44
BRENDAN KAASNOTRE DAME ( )27:03.51 45
ERIC MOSSST. PAUL ( )27:05.75 46
CHRIS HOLMESST. PAUL ( )27:09.83 47
STEVEN LAVALLENOTRE DAME ( )27:24.90 48
JAMES MAMBELLABLESSED TRINITY ( )27:56.89 49
Erich MechOrchard Park ( )27:59.28 50
MICHAEL JAKUSZEWSKIBLESSED TRINITY ( )28:28.59 51
Jack LangeWestdale ( )29:02.27 52
MIKE PYTCHELNOTRE DAME ( )29:12.79 53
DEREK ANDERSONBLESSED TRINITY ( )29:54.91 54
FARZAD HEMMATIWELLAND CENTENNIAL ( )31:15.79 55
DYLAN FIORUCCIST. PAUL ( )31:58.99 56
NICK KATULIC-DUCHARNEWELLAND CENTENNIAL ( )33:54.09 57
c Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2009 9:24:59

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en