trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1All Saints CSS (Whitby) (Whitby)

Total Time:1:17:25.37
Average:19:21.35

3-4-10-13-31
30
2R.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa) (Oshawa)

Total Time:1:17:19.91
Average:19:19.98

1-8-9-15-16-18-39
33
3Courtice SS (Courtice) (Courtice)

Total Time:1:22:45.62
Average:20:41.41

7-23-24-28-73
82
4Paul Dwyer C H S (Oshawa) (Oshawa)

Total Time:1:24:00.54
Average:21:00.14

12-19-21-45-65-66
97
5Pine Ridge S S (Pickering) (Pickering)

Total Time:1:24:40.06
Average:21:10.02

2-25-40-53-56
120
6Dunbarton H S (Pickering) (Pickering)

Total Time:1:26:25.18
Average:21:36.30

17-33-34-38-47-48-52
122
7Pickering H S (Ajax) (Ajax)

Total Time:1:25:59.19
Average:21:29.80

5-30-32-55
122
8Uxbridge S S (Uxbridge) (Uxbridge)

Total Time:1:28:05.28
Average:22:01.32

29-35-37-42-43-44-54-57-63
143
9Sinclair S S (Whitby) (Whitby)

Total Time:1:29:49.03
Average:22:27.26

6-46-49-67-75
168
10Notre Dame Catholic Secondary (Ajax) (Ajax)

Total Time:1:32:59.92
Average:23:14.98

20-22-64-74-76-81
180
11Fr. Leo J. Austin (Whitby) (Whitby)

Total Time:1:32:35.06
Average:23:08.77

27-51-58-59
195


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Victoria HannaR.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa)17:48.38 1
Ayesha RumblePine Ridge S S (Pickering)18:15.71 2
Victoria SamynAll Saints CSS (Whitby)18:37.53 3
Maggie HuttonAll Saints CSS (Whitby)18:48.23 4
Rebecca MendesPickering H S (Ajax)18:57.61 5
Linnéa SigfridssonSinclair S S (Whitby)19:18.72 6
Nicole EenlingCourtice SS (Courtice)19:19.77 7
Jen BaysR.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa)19:33.94 8
Erin FletcherR.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa)19:42.91 9
Rakeisha SealyAll Saints CSS (Whitby)19:51.40 10
Amy ClarkBrock H S (Cannington)20:02.17 11
Courtney KennedyPaul Dwyer C H S (Oshawa)20:03.86 12
Marianna GutierrezAll Saints CSS (Whitby)20:08.21 13
Madison SmithPort Perry H S (Port Perry)20:12.02 14
Keraden MiddaughR.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa)20:14.68 15
Amy FletcherR.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa)20:18.60 16
Karin ToomsaluDunbarton H S (Pickering)20:27.98 17
Sabrina GroveR.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa)20:30.96 18
Sarah KellyPaul Dwyer C H S (Oshawa)20:39.56 19
Simone MorelNotre Dame Catholic Secondary (Ajax)20:41.46 20
Emily BurgessPaul Dwyer C H S (Oshawa)20:47.07 21
Laura BietolaNotre Dame Catholic Secondary (Ajax)20:55.76 22
Shauna LittleCourtice SS (Courtice)20:56.88 23
Kaleigh RobinsonCourtice SS (Courtice)21:03.01 24
Byra DineshkumarPine Ridge S S (Pickering)21:04.77 25
Nicole GeorgeBrock H S (Cannington)21:12.76 26
Jillian MorilloFr. Leo J. Austin (Whitby)21:13.54 27
Vicky MarchCourtice SS (Courtice)21:25.96 28
Tyson BeukeboomUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)21:37.96 29
Melody LeePickering H S (Ajax)21:39.52 30
Caryse FirebraceAll Saints CSS (Whitby)21:46.02 31
Teddi-Anne GilbertPickering H S (Ajax)21:49.11 32
Natasha AlliDunbarton H S (Pickering)21:50.78 33
Sarah BeairstoDunbarton H S (Pickering)21:55.33 34
Andrea MullerUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)21:57.50 35
Carolyn CasistaAjax H S (Ajax)21:59.69 36
Charlie DreuelUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)22:06.42 37
Melissa SutaroskiDunbarton H S (Pickering)22:11.09 38
Laurel BorthwickR.S. McLaughlin C & V I (Oshawa)22:14.00 39
Sarah OrdanisPine Ridge S S (Pickering)22:16.09 40
Casey CarterOshawa Central C I (Oshawa)22:20.49 41
Katie YoungUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)22:23.40 42
Kathleen HubersUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)22:24.29 43
Laura ThompsonUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)22:28.36 44
Taylor MorrisPaul Dwyer C H S (Oshawa)22:30.05 45
Nicole LehmkuhlSinclair S S (Whitby)22:33.84 46
Sarah KotsopoulosDunbarton H S (Pickering)22:45.41 47
Rachel PasschierDunbarton H S (Pickering)22:49.89 48
Kaitlin CowardSinclair S S (Whitby)22:52.90 49
Ristow MelissaO'Neill C & V I (Oshawa)22:56.99 50
Katie LandryFr. Leo J. Austin (Whitby)23:01.44 51
Laura DonaldsonDunbarton H S (Pickering)23:02.72 52
Carmen LaflammePine Ridge S S (Pickering)23:03.49 53
Jessica VanVlietUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)23:28.03 54
Emma SteelePickering H S (Ajax)23:32.95 55
Julia MooneyPine Ridge S S (Pickering)23:38.83 56
Jessica MacKayUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)23:55.68 57
Angela SuceeFr. Leo J. Austin (Whitby)24:08.36 58
Tiesha JonesFr. Leo J. Austin (Whitby)24:11.72 59
Amy JephsonAnderson C & V I (Whitby)24:20.81 60
Jessica ChinDenis O'Connor H S (Ajax)24:23.34 61
Samantha BoychukSt. Mary, Pickering (Pickering)24:37.45 62
Brooke HeroldUxbridge S S (Uxbridge)24:38.80 63
Kathryn LessardNotre Dame Catholic Secondary (Ajax)24:39.95 64
Kaitlyn SchultzPaul Dwyer C H S (Oshawa)24:45.51 65
Beth ParsonsPaul Dwyer C H S (Oshawa)24:46.02 66
Jacqueline DeanSinclair S S (Whitby)25:03.57 67
Julia WoodDurham Christian H S (Bowmanville)25:18.07 68
Brynn ThistleHenry Street H S (Whitby)25:41.18 69
Melissa McMillianAnderson C & V I (Whitby)26:04.73 70
Amanda ThompsonSt. Stephen's S S (Bowmanville)26:07.58 71
Jessica MatthewsDenis O'Connor H S (Ajax)26:10.15 72
Ashleigh SankeyCourtice SS (Courtice)26:15.97 73
Leslie RobinsonNotre Dame Catholic Secondary (Ajax)26:42.75 74
Courtney BlakeSinclair S S (Whitby)27:11.51 75
Colleen OgstonNotre Dame Catholic Secondary (Ajax)27:31.00 76
Carolyn MillerAjax H S (Ajax)27:38.54 77
Fiona HigginsSt. Stephen's S S (Bowmanville)27:41.78 78
Olivia SchaferJ. Clarke Richardson Collegia (Ajax)28:28.94 79
Natalie LuchmunSaint Charles Garnier E C (Whitby)29:18.27 80
Meghan McGillNotre Dame Catholic Secondary (Ajax)32:45.55 81
Sarah SukhuJ. Clarke Richardson Collegia (Ajax)35:07.19 82
c Last updated Thu, 23 Oct 2008 19:34:24

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en