trackdatabase.com logo







Senior Girls 5000 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Alexander MacKenzie H S

Total Time:1:24:45.74
Average:21:11.44

1-2-7-10-18-54-55-71
20
2Sacred Heart C H S

Total Time:1:30:00.54
Average:22:30.14

4-12-21-22-23-27-51
59
3Cardinal Carter S S

Total Time:1:33:01.32
Average:23:15.33

9-15-30-34-35-48-58-67
88
4St. Robert CHS

Total Time:1:34:41.83
Average:23:40.46

19-28-32-33-36-59-68-103
112
5Markham D H S

Total Time:1:39:52.05
Average:24:58.02

16-26-57-69
168
6Dr. G. W. Williams S S

Total Time:1:39:33.26
Average:24:53.32

24-42-53-56-64
175
7St. Augustine CHS

Total Time:1:43:06.12
Average:25:46.53

8-39-78-79-86-90
204
8Toronto District Christia

Total Time:1:42:18.04
Average:25:34.06

38-52-60-62-65-77
212
9Bayview S S

Total Time:1:50:56.74
Average:27:44.19

3-84-93-101
281
10Father Bressani C H S

Total Time:1:53:23.61
Average:28:20.91

25-70-97-105
297
11Middlefield C I

Total Time:2:02:33.29
Average:30:38.33

89-95-99-106
389
12St Jean de Brebeuf

Total Time:2:09:35.82
Average:32:23.96

98-109-110-111
428


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Jennifer BakerAlexander MacKenzie H S20:15.741
Sarah HaliburtonAlexander MacKenzie H S20:15.742
Elizabeth RowleyBayview S S20:39.253
Victoria CoatesSacred Heart C H S20:53.304
Amber WelchKeswick H S21:02.695
Chantelle MaryuenBrother Andre C H S21:04.776
Cara GrovesAlexander MacKenzie H S21:51.077
Genevieve MonaghanSt. Augustine CHS21:55.588
Jenn TothCardinal Carter S S22:13.449
Val RamsayAlexander MacKenzie H S22:23.1910
Brittany DunbarStouffville D H S22:37.7811
Sarah teBogtSacred Heart C H S22:40.5412
Melissa MerrowHuron Heights S S22:42.6413
Jenna KuzniarHuron Heights S S22:51.9514
Sarah D'AndreaCardinal Carter S S22:53.9115
Kathryn DeanMarkham D H S23:02.8916
Taylor GarbettAurora H S23:08.6917
Katherine GreenAlexander MacKenzie H S23:09.4818
Ena GoquiolaySt. Robert CHS23:10.0419
Andjela TatarovicLangstaff S S23:10.6020
Danielle RussellSacred Heart C H S23:13.0421
Justine LeBlancSacred Heart C H S23:13.6622
Marika IannucciSacred Heart C H S23:17.0023
Marlen SchulteDr. G. W. Williams S S23:21.2724
Alexandra AugelloFather Bressani C H S23:32.9325
Alysha CoatesMarkham D H S23:34.4626
Amy HardwickSacred Heart C H S23:37.5827
Kira LiSt. Robert CHS23:38.6728
Heather SimpsonMarkville S S23:39.8029
Michelle OrlandiCardinal Carter S S23:47.1130
Brenda DickensonOur Lady of the Lake23:47.6131
Pascal LiSt. Robert CHS23:47.9832
Gabrielle WooSt. Robert CHS24:05.1433
Rebecca ChessmanCardinal Carter S S24:06.8634
Jenna McDermottCardinal Carter S S24:08.0735
Amilia DiChiaraSt. Robert CHS24:13.6736
Jillian ScheligaBrother Andre C H S24:17.3937
Bethany DeHaanToronto District Christia24:32.2438
Stephanie HietzidemetridiSt. Augustine CHS24:39.9039
Mansanga TangaLangstaff S S24:41.8840
Holly LatimourSutton D H S24:43.4041
Carolyn MichieDr. G. W. Williams S S24:44.9742
Shira BinerWestmount C I24:47.4943
Mahmuda HoqueMaple H. S.25:05.7444
Teresa YeungUnionville H S25:06.2945
Jennifer TannMaple H. S.25:08.8246
Colleen BarbalinardoAurora H S25:09.8247
Nicole BlomCardinal Carter S S25:10.6848
Iana KotliarovaVaughan SS25:15.1649
Josie MaclarenSir. William Mulock SS25:30.6350
Jennifer MillsSacred Heart C H S25:31.0551
Rianna VandeHoefToronto District Christia25:33.1552
Kirsti KarjalaDr. G. W. Williams S S25:35.9953
Mariko SeitoAlexander MacKenzie H S25:42.3754
Katie StillAlexander MacKenzie H S25:42.7855
Stephanie BeakboneDr. G. W. Williams S S25:51.0356
Alexandra GrantMarkham D H S26:00.9857
Danica NasatoCardinal Carter S S26:01.7658
Gita CharmchiSt. Robert CHS26:03.5459
Janelle Van HalterenToronto District Christia26:05.9460
Gabrielle PaullÉSC Renaissance26:06.4061
Monique Van HalterenToronto District Christia26:07.0762
Parisa MirshahiÉSC Renaissance26:20.1463
Allison ShaverDr. G. W. Williams S S26:21.0164
Kari DengerinkToronto District Christia26:24.7465
Valérie FrappierÉSC Renaissance26:39.3866
Emily GrantCardinal Carter S S26:47.0467
Lara CaseySt. Robert CHS27:00.2268
Sandra HollingMarkham D H S27:13.7269
Alicia Romeo GalloFather Bressani C H S27:32.7670
Corinne HanlonAlexander MacKenzie H S27:35.5171
Andrea NelsonMarkville S S27:36.7972
Sabrina TraviersoEmily Carr Secondary School27:41.7973
Caterina CudaSt. Theresa Lisieux27:46.4674
Suzie IngramSir. William Mulock SS27:49.4575
Kerianne CassPierre E. Trudeau28:02.0976
Tara Joy UbbensToronto District Christia28:08.8377
Kerri-Lyn ChongSt. Augustine CHS28:09.2978
Sarah StollerySt. Augustine CHS28:21.3579
Roweena YeungUnionville H S28:28.0580
Mikaela BurgosSt. Joan of Arc C H S28:59.1681
Shirin RashidRichmond Green S.S.29:01.5582
Kristina OwsianyNewmarket H S29:03.8683
Maryam NaispurBayview S S29:07.6684
Ashley KatchkyCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.29:13.8885
Kaitlyn HeapSt. Augustine CHS29:17.3086
Felicia PaluckEmily Carr Secondary School29:36.4987
Vivian ChoiPierre E. Trudeau29:39.9188
Dharani DevathasanMiddlefield C I29:46.1889
Breanne NorrisSt. Augustine CHS29:48.9190
Inna GrigorievStephen Lewis SS29:58.5691
Veronica WilsonEmily Carr Secondary School30:05.9792
Kimberly LoiBayview S S30:09.7393
Jyoti PrashadMaple H. S.30:10.2794
Orianne DelmarreMiddlefield C I30:12.6095
Jennifer LeeRichmond Green S.S.30:17.3496
Laura BoscoFather Bressani C H S30:26.4097
Diana AntoliniSt Jean de Brebeuf30:38.4998
Banuja MathipalanMiddlefield C I30:38.9099
Veronica AbrenicaSt. Joan of Arc C H S30:46.26100
Shirley JiangBayview S S31:00.10101
Alyson WaltersSutton D H S31:04.99102
Carman TamSt. Robert CHS31:44.88103
Julia AntoniniSt. Joan of Arc C H S31:46.58104
Vittoria NatarelliFather Bressani C H S31:51.52105
Nancy SandhuMiddlefield C I31:55.61106
Bianka KuruczRichmond Green S.S.32:29.89107
Kaitlyn DandridgeSir. William Mulock SS32:59.11108
Tessa CompagnoSt Jean de Brebeuf32:59.11109
Judith StolarzSt Jean de Brebeuf32:59.11110
Jessica SgroSt Jean de Brebeuf32:59.11111
Stephanie SoFather Michael McGivney C32:59.11112
Natasha FarmaniPierre E. Trudeau32:59.11113
Last updated Thu, 25 Oct 2007 15:00:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.