trackdatabase.com logo











Senior Female 6000 Metre CC Run






Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Maxwell Heights - Oshawa

Total Time:1:52:18.98
Average:28:04.75

5-6-8-10-17-18-22-35
29
2Uxbridge S S

Total Time:1:54:04.79
Average:28:31.20

2-11-12-14-28
39
3Pine Ridge - Pickering

Total Time:2:58:13.89
Average:44:33.48

39-42-47-48
176


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Cora HendersonCourtice - Courtice24:06.50 1
Emily ClydeUxbridge S S26:06.02 2
Abigal FolkPort Perry - Port Perry26:08.40 3
Gabby AgnewSinclair - Whitby26:37.04 4
Rylan HaslamMaxwell Heights - Oshawa27:03.29 5
Lily FalzonMaxwell Heights - Oshawa27:40.31 6
Celia NewellAnderson - Whitby28:32.88 7
Bailey RadovichMaxwell Heights - Oshawa28:34.10 8
Gabrielle BaccellieriFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby28:38.39 9
Emmersen StezikMaxwell Heights - Oshawa29:01.28 10
Carys KoubaUxbridge S S29:06.46 11
Maia WorrUxbridge S S29:19.58 12
Sasha PatersonBrooklin - Brooklin29:22.21 13
Mikka BorgesUxbridge S S29:32.73 14
Josiane AndreSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby29:48.97 15
Juliana PapagniAll Saints - Whitby30:24.15 16
Camryn WarringtonMaxwell Heights - Oshawa30:30.37 17
Mariea RiopelleMaxwell Heights - Oshawa30:39.13 18
Khadija AlcindorNotre Dame - Ajax31:06.98 19
Jaida KurzHoly Trinity - Courtice31:12.96 20
Ines VicarioPaul Dwyer - Oshawa31:25.81 21
Paisley PenningtonMaxwell Heights - Oshawa32:17.27 22
Serena GretoFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby32:26.02 23
Sasha SolwanchukSt. Mary - Pickering32:31.82 24
Emelia ColliganAll Saints - Whitby32:39.88 25
Mariah TerrelongeAnderson - Whitby32:43.89 26
Caitlin ZhangSinclair - Whitby33:35.54 27
Khloe KimensUxbridge S S33:53.36 28
Ava PetrarcaO'Neill CVI - Oshawa34:29.18 29
Emma BalabikClarington Central- Clarington34:42.24 30
Alexis KimAnderson - Whitby34:51.08 31
Kaelyn GreenDonald A. Wilson - Whitby35:38.60 32
Hailey ReedBowmanville - Bowmanville36:17.22 33
Aditdi Senthil KumarDonald A. Wilson - Whitby36:26.66 34
Lily JefferyMaxwell Heights - Oshawa36:53.14 35
Tessa SchoonderbeekHoly Trinity - Courtice38:23.34 36
Lyla HancockPort Perry - Port Perry38:28.18 37
Diana HerscheidMsgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa39:43.46 38
Farhat PopalPine Ridge - Pickering39:57.68 39
Jannelle RobichaudR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa40:02.39 40
Indie BrownClarington Central- Clarington41:41.57 41
Nuzhat PopalPine Ridge - Pickering42:35.21 42
Abigael Louden-TimmsClarke - Newcastle42:55.24 43
Jamie MartinDonald A. Wilson - Whitby43:16.94 44
Gabriella GonsalvesEastdale - Oshawa43:16.94 45
Amanda BaldwinFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby43:16.94 46
Fatima HakimiPine Ridge - Pickering47:50.00 47
Shanessa BotejuPine Ridge - Pickering47:51.00 48
Joyce SamahaDenis O'Connor - Ajax48:24.00 49
c Last updated Thu, 12 Oct 2023 21:33:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en