trackdatabase.com logo











Grade 6 Female 1660 Metre CC Run

Female Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Anicet-Morin

Total Time:32:11.94
Average:8:02.75

1-2-4-5-9-25-26-27-28-31
12
2Bertha Shaw Public School

Total Time:35:26.13
Average:8:51.05

3-10-12-15-23-37-44-45
40
3OGorman Intermediate

Total Time:35:53.16
Average:8:58.25

7-11-13-14-38-39-43-46
45
4Lionel Gauthier

Total Time:36:29.19
Average:9:07.25

6-8-17-24-32-40-53
55
5Don-Bosco

Total Time:38:01.29
Average:9:30.25

16-18-19-21-33-35-36-42-54-55
74
6Ecole catholique St-Gérard

Total Time:44:48.69
Average:11:12.72

20-29-30-47-48-49-50-51
126
7Golden Avenue

Total Time:55:56.36
Average:13:59.39

41-52-56-57-58
206


Final - Official
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Isabelle GilbetAnicet-Morin7:27.00 1
Adèle JulienAnicet-Morin7:57.00 2
Susan HagarBertha Shaw Public School8:12.00 3
Chanel MathieuAnicet-Morin8:14.00 4
Bella LapointeAnicet-Morin8:33.00 5
Nylah FortierLionel Gauthier8:36.00 6
Mariah MercierOGorman Intermediate8:41.00 7
Anabel RoyLionel Gauthier8:46.00 8
Ellexyiana LapointeAnicet-Morin8:54.00 9
Dessa DarbyBertha Shaw Public School8:59.00 10
Alayna DemarellOGorman Intermediate8:59.00 11
Piper DzijackyBertha Shaw Public School9:01.00 12
Burtch GraceOGorman Intermediate9:03.00 13
Oceana RudolphOGorman Intermediate9:10.00 14
Isla DiTullioBertha Shaw Public School9:14.00 15
Isabelle PelletierDon-Bosco9:18.00 16
Jordan VaillancourtLionel Gauthier9:20.00 17
Ayla LamotheDon-Bosco9:26.00 18
Sylver BaleDon-Bosco9:36.00 19
Isabella DoyonEcole catholique St-Gérard9:39.00 20
Erica OuelletteDon-Bosco9:41.00 21
Brooklin CraneEcole catholique St-Jude9:42.00 22
Julia BrooksBertha Shaw Public School9:43.00 23
Isla RochonLionel Gauthier9:47.00 24
Danica BelfordAnicet-Morin9:55.00 25
Daphnée LabelleAnicet-Morin10:05.00 26
Olivia VandalAnicet-Morin10:10.00 27
Hailey JohnsonAnicet-Morin10:24.00 28
Miranda MarionEcole catholique St-Gérard10:53.00 29
Maya GagonEcole catholique St-Gérard10:59.00 30
Phoebe WallbridgeAnicet-Morin11:03.00 31
Grayce DonaldsonLionel Gauthier11:04.00 32
Sophia BluemekeDon-Bosco11:13.00 33
Joanie BelangerLes Taureaux11:16.00 34
Kariane KingDon-Bosco11:17.00 35
Aven Dale SabourinDon-Bosco11:28.00 36
Allie DagelmanBertha Shaw Public School11:31.00 37
Sunshine PinardOGorman Intermediate11:32.00 38
Laura ChartrandOGorman Intermediate11:53.00 39
Zoé BélecLionel Gauthier12:07.00 40
Matilda KovacGolden Avenue12:08.00 41
Addison LaroqueDon-Bosco12:12.00 42
Chlorothy FiremanOGorman Intermediate12:46.00 43
Alexis BrownBertha Shaw Public School12:53.00 44
Lexi ChartrandBertha Shaw Public School13:07.00 45
Kimmy MBasuvaOGorman Intermediate13:11.00 46
Emily MooreEcole catholique St-Gérard13:17.00 47
Anne-Sophie CroussetteEcole catholique St-Gérard13:18.00 48
Julia KellyEcole catholique St-Gérard13:19.00 49
Noémie BélangerEcole catholique St-Gérard13:25.00 50
Kaitlyn McEvoyEcole catholique St-Gérard13:44.00 51
Chloe McAfeeGolden Avenue13:45.00 52
Chloé VilleneuveLionel Gauthier13:53.00 53
Zoe AlaryDon-Bosco14:03.00 54
Avah WilliamsDon-Bosco14:09.00 55
Keira JasminGolden Avenue14:41.00 56
Peyton FosterGolden Avenue15:22.00 57
Kali DosckotchGolden Avenue15:22.00 58
c Last updated Thu, 22 Sep 2022 16:52:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en