trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 6000 Metre CC Run (Senior Boys)

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1East Northumberland SS

Total Time:1:33:22.61
Average:23:20.05

6-13-14-15-25-31-40
48
2Nicholson CC

Total Time:1:34:00.64
Average:23:30.41

1-10-12-26-33-34-53
49
3Cobourg Collegiate Institute

Total Time:1:34:29.67
Average:23:37.25

7-8-17-20-24-36-43-47-52-56
52
4Bayside SS

Total Time:1:36:33.80
Average:24:08.25

2-9-27-28-37-49-54-57
66
5Haliburton Higlands SS

Total Time:1:39:07.95
Average:24:46.75

3-19-21-38-44
81


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Rory McGarveyNicholson CC21:14.001
Liam WalshBayside SS21:27.002
Isaac LittleHaliburton Higlands SS21:56.003
Cameron RoachSt. Theresa21:59.004
Tristan GazailleSt. Pauls SS22:09.005
Isaac HollingerEast Northumberland SS22:18.006
Nick HoganCobourg Collegiate Institute22:28.007
Nate CullenCobourg Collegiate Institute22:54.008
Jack IrelandBayside SS22:59.009
Aiman ElrafihNicholson CC23:14.0010
Spencer WatsonPort Hope HS23:24.0011
Aden Deryaw-WalshNicholson CC23:30.0012
Aaron MolehuisEast Northumberland SS23:39.0013
Kyle CroweEast Northumberland SS23:40.0014
Michael PatrickEast Northumberland SS23:45.0015
Blake DouglasCentennial SS24:00.0016
Alexander GalanterCobourg Collegiate Institute24:17.0017
Sebastian TraynorCentennial SS24:34.0018
Logan HeavenHaliburton Higlands SS24:46.0019
Ethan SparksCobourg Collegiate Institute24:50.0020
Jonas MoghiniHaliburton Higlands SS24:53.0021
Curtis JackettSt. Thomas Aquinas25:11.0022
Sam GunterSt. Peter's CSS25:26.0023
Josh DubeauCobourg Collegiate Institute25:35.0024
Ethan ReynoldsEast Northumberland SS25:52.0025
Tyrell HillNicholson CC26:02.0026
Thomas LupenetteBayside SS26:03.0027
Finn RohbohmBayside SS26:04.0028
Alec LarsenPort Hope HS26:18.0029
Tyler MilroySt. Theresa26:19.0030
Nik McCollEast Northumberland SS26:46.0031
Jayden MerriamAdam Scott26:49.0032
Austin Thomas-RobertsNicholson CC26:51.0033
Aidan Kerr-DiniNicholson CC27:09.0034
Rielly PocockSt. Mary's 27:14.0035
Ray ChryslerCobourg Collegiate Institute27:24.0036
Ben MacDonaldBayside SS27:27.0037
Jacob DobsonHaliburton Higlands SS27:32.0038
Riley HubergTrenton HS27:33.0039
John TimpsonEast Northumberland SS27:34.0040
Cole CarterPrince Edward CVI27:37.0041
Mytchel CarsonI.E. Weldon27:38.0042
Andrew King-SimpsonCobourg Collegiate Institute27:54.0043
Brendan CoumbsHaliburton Higlands SS28:08.0044
Jaden BouchardTrenton HS28:10.0045
Jack HicksonLindsay CVI28:12.0046
Ethan LynchCobourg Collegiate Institute28:24.0047
Sam EasbyCentre Hastings SS28:50.0048
Aidan LouchheadBayside SS29:08.0049
Will BleeckerThomas A. Stewart SS29:10.0050
John SummersCentre Hastings SS29:22.0051
Cameron GirouxCobourg Collegiate Institute29:28.0052
Joe BardwellNicholson CC29:59.0053
Mason Forsey-MackinnonBayside SS30:25.0054
Brennan BeekeHoly Cross31:14.0055
Nathan WoodwardCobourg Collegiate Institute31:18.0056
Ayden AllinBayside SS32:06.0057
Everett WebsterCrestwood SS33:22.0058
Daniel BrownSt. Peter's CSS34:35.0059
Ivan StilleCampbellford DHS34:43.0060
Reed LittleSt. Mary's 35:05.0061
Patrick TothHoly Cross36:00.0062
Liam CourtsCrestwood SS36:03.0063
Aidon KnightCampbellford DHS37:12.0064
Lorenzo BianchiCentennial SS38:09.0065
Eli AkeyPrince Edward CVI39:41.0066
Last updated Mon, 28 Oct 2019 12:57:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.